Friday
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
5.50 |
1
|
1
|
|
Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Spgs FL; Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL |
64.81% |
4.13 |
2
|
|
|
Donna Addington, Bismarck ND; Barbara Steffek, St Petersburg FL |
61.63% |
3.09 |
3
|
|
|
Sandra Gagnon - Michael Kassay, Sarasota FL |
58.80% |
2.53 |
4
|
2
|
|
Louis Poisson - Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL |
57.41% |
2.36 |
5
|
3
|
1
|
Francis Malloy Jr, Temple Terrace FL; Irwin Wallace, Tampa FL |
57.14% |
1.77 |
6
|
4
|
2
|
Mary Ann Laritz - Lanny Laritz, Holland OH |
57.00% |
1.33 |
|
5
|
3
|
Jackie Stark, Treasure Island FL; William Saitta, St Petersburg FL |
56.25% |
0.84 |
|
6
|
|
Dorothy Swartz - Mildred Bishop, Tampa FL |
55.79% |
0.94 |
|
|
4/5
|
Thomas Mangold Jr, Hernando FL; Ted Defilippo, Lecanto FL |
54.40% |
0.88 |
|
|
4/5
|
Steven Wallis - Dennis Lytton, Tampa FL |
54.40% |
0.79 |
|
|
6
|
Michael Taylor - Beulah Gaskins, Tampa FL |
53.75% |
|
MPs |
Rank |
Names |
Score |
1.33 |
1
|
Shirlee Courtney - Jim Wood, Tampa FL |
65.96% |
1.00 |
2
|
Nellie Lim - Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL |
56.01% |
0.75 |
3
|
Alice Thudium - Joe Melanson, Dunedin FL |
55.08% |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
4.50 |
1
|
|
|
Sandra Gagnon - Michael Kassay, Sarasota FL |
70.03% |
3.38 |
2
|
|
|
Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Meng, Lakeland FL |
65.71% |
2.53 |
3
|
|
|
Jayne Thomas - Mark Smith, Lutz FL |
63.14% |
1.90 |
4
|
|
|
Ed Weiss - Ronda O'Farrell, Chesterfield MO |
59.62% |
3.09 |
5
|
1
|
1
|
Steven Wallis - Dennis Lytton, Tampa FL |
59.29% |
1.07 |
6
|
|
|
Donna Addington, Bismarck ND; Barbara Steffek, St Petersburg FL |
58.81% |
2.32 |
|
2
|
2
|
William Saitta, St Petersburg FL; Jackie Stark, Treasure Island FL |
55.13% |
1.74 |
|
3
|
|
Dorothy Swartz - Mildred Bishop, Tampa FL |
54.97% |
1.30 |
|
4
|
|
Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Spgs FL; Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL |
52.88% |
1.04 |
|
5
|
|
Sigmund Brody, Tampa FL; William Perry, Riverview FL |
50.96% |
0.73 |
|
6
|
|
Tsing-Hai Wann - Masood Kizilbash, Tampa FL |
50.80% |
1.19 |
|
|
3
|
Rita Johnson, Tampa FL; Arthur Stuckey, Temple Terrace FL |
50.00% |
0.89 |
|
|
4
|
Mary Lou Johnson, Palmetto FL; Kathleen Mateyak, Apollo Beach FL |
47.92% |
1.06 |
|
|
5
|
Pam Gallegos, Lutz FL; Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL |
45.35% |
|
MPs |
Rank |
Names |
9.00 |
1
|
George Colter - Helen Colter, Fredericton NB; Agnes McNulty, Clearwater
FL; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL |
6.75 |
2
|
Phyllis Adams - Marti Cowie - Marsha Skipper, Lakeland FL; Gulcin Sumen,
New Port Richey FL |
2.03 |
3/4
|
Norman Jacobs - Audrey Jacobs - Timothy Casey Jr - Suzanne Casey, Tampa
FL |
Top of page
Saturday
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
5.67 |
1
|
1
|
|
Colleen Ness, Tampa FL; Arthur Stuckey, Temple Terrace FL |
61.53% |
4.25 |
2
|
|
|
Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL; Raymond Wise, Valrico FL |
60.88% |
3.19 |
3
|
|
|
Jane Wicentowski, Sarasota FL; Rosalind Spear, Venice FL |
60.19% |
2.39 |
4
|
|
|
Ed Weiss - Ronda O'Farrell, Chesterfield MO |
59.45% |
1.79 |
5
|
|
|
Sharon Meng, Lakeland FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL |
58.96% |
1.35 |
6
|
|
|
Betty Grandoff, Clearwater FL; Marianne Timmons, Safety Harbor FL |
58.56% |
2.53 |
|
2
|
|
Burt O'Dell - Mary Ann Dufresne, Weeki Wachee FL |
57.18% |
1.90 |
|
3
|
|
Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL; Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Spgs FL |
55.32% |
1.42 |
|
4
|
|
Louis Poisson - Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL |
54.74% |
2.12 |
|
5
|
1
|
Dennis Lytton - Steven Wallis, Tampa FL |
52.55% |
1.19 |
|
6
|
|
Myree Baer - Fletcher Stuart, Tampa FL |
51.85% |
1.59 |
|
|
2
|
Ann Metzger, Tampa FL; Donna Simpson, Land O' Lakes FL |
50.59% |
1.19 |
|
|
3
|
Henry Poe - Robert Buccino, Lakeland FL |
50.46% |
0.89 |
|
|
4
|
Samuel Phillips, Largo FL; Jean Phillips, Germantown MD |
50.36% |
0.67 |
|
|
5
|
Donis Campbell - Whit Campbell, Clearwater FL |
49.11% |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
Names |
Score |
1.33 |
1
|
1
|
James Ford - Ben Ford, Bonita Springs FL |
58.75% |
1.00 |
2
|
2
|
Wilma Arsenault - Annie McClinton, Tampa FL |
57.50% |
0.75 |
3
|
|
Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL; Linda Kneeburg, St Petersburg FL |
55.00% |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
4.83 |
1
|
1
|
|
Ralph Ross, Poughkeepsie NY; Jerry Ross, Westminster CO |
67.36% |
3.62 |
2
|
|
|
Sandra Nelson - William Nelson, Bradenton FL |
62.04% |
2.72 |
3
|
|
|
Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL; Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL |
61.44% |
2.04 |
4
|
|
|
Ed Weiss - Ronda O'Farrell, Chesterfield MO |
58.33% |
1.53 |
5
|
|
|
Sharon Meng, Lakeland FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL |
58.10% |
2.42 |
6
|
2
|
|
Kay Balassaitis, Wesley Chapel FL; Patricia Hiner, Lutz FL |
56.94% |
1.59 |
|
3/4
|
|
Louis Poisson - Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL |
56.02% |
2.24 |
|
3/4
|
1
|
Adeline Garcia - Ree Lyons, Tampa FL |
56.02% |
1.68 |
|
5
|
2
|
Ann Metzger, Tampa FL; Donna Simpson, Land O' Lakes FL |
54.63% |
1.26 |
|
6
|
3
|
Donis Campbell - Whit Campbell, Clearwater FL |
53.94% |
0.95 |
|
|
4
|
Sheila Fay, Clearwater FL; Mary Stephens, Largo FL |
50.00% |
0.78 |
|
|
5
|
Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine, Naples FL |
49.92% |
Top of page
Sunday
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
10.00 |
1
|
|
|
J Robinson, Tampa FL; Nancy Heusted, St Petersburg FL; Sandra Peterson,
Clearwater FL; Harry Kaufmann, N Redington Bch FL |
153.00 |
7.50 |
2
|
|
|
Muriel Altus - Philip Altus - Dave Anderson, Tampa FL; Mark Smith, Lutz
FL |
123.00 |
6.11 |
3
|
1
|
|
Ledon Hitch, Brandon FL; Jerry Cooley, Winter Haven FL; Kevin Gervase,
Auburndale FL; Robert Celaya, Lake Placid FL |
119.00 |
4.22 |
4
|
|
|
Sandra Nelson - William Nelson, Bradenton FL; Jane Wicentowski - David
Wicentowski, Sarasota FL |
118.00 |
3.16 |
5
|
|
|
Ronda O'Farrell - Ed Weiss, Chesterfield MO; Carol Rowland - Rudi Kastelic,
St Petersburg FL |
113.00 |
2.37 |
6
|
|
|
Lee Hargrave - Carol Hargrave, Brooksville FL; Marion Ellingsen, Spring
Hill FL; Charlotte Kartsonis, New Port Richey FL |
112.00 |
4.58 |
|
2
|
|
Polly Westra - Pier Westra - Arnie Summers - David Harvey, Lakeland FL |
108.00 |
3.71 |
|
3
|
1
|
Jeffrey Garbus, Lutz FL; Robert Manz, Odessa FL; Dennis Lytton - Wayne
Shuman, Tampa FL |
102.00 |
2.58 |
|
4
|
|
Lois Fortunato, Spring Hill FL; Mary Ann Dufresne - Burt O'Dell, Weeki
Wachee FL; Annabelle Hills, Brooksville FL |
100.00 |
2.78 |
|
5
|
2
|
Marsha Skipper - Phyllis Adams - Marti Cowie, Lakeland FL; Gulcin Sumen,
New Port Richey FL |
98.00 |
1.27 |
|
6/7
|
|
Robert Amaden, Tampa FL; I Karpay, Land O Lakes FL; Deverle Little - Donald
Little, Trinity FL |
89.00 |
2.09 |
|
6/7
|
3
|
Pam Gallegos, Lutz FL; Adeline Garcia - Ree Lyons - Michael Taylor, Tampa
FL |
89.00 |
1.57 |
|
|
4
|
Jane Holman, Delton MI; Eileen Mischler, Kalamazoo MI; Margery Hedegard,
Homewood IL; Audrey Hildebrand, Belleair Bluffs FL |
84.00 |
Top of page |