82.55 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL
82.55 Allan Cokin, West Palm Beach FL
82.55 Michael Seamon, Dania FL
82.55 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
75.59 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
72.06 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
72.06 John Hurd, New York NY
71.95 Joe Grue, Las Vegas NV
66.15 Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM
66.15 Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL
64.88 Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL
57.05 Kevin Bathurst, Palm Beach Gdns FL
56.12 Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL
56.12 H Dobson, Boca Raton FL
52.68 Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL
52.68 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
50.40 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL
50.40 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
49.53 Gabrielle Sherman, W Long Branch NJ
47.44 Alexander Weiss, Jacksonville FL
45.63 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL
44.56 Fran Weiss, Jacksonville FL
44.22 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL
43.31 Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA
41.02 Bill Page, Jacksonville FL
40.13 Keith White, Jacksonville FL
38.60 Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL
38.56 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL
38.08 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL
36.99 Regina Sooey, Jacksonville FL
36.33 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL
36.33 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL
35.82 Marlise Cusick, Jacksonville FL
34.95 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL
34.84 Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL
34.23 Julie Bradley, Jacksonville FL
34.23 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
33.89 Ann Rhode, Englewood FL
33.89 Marietta Huggard, Sarasota FL
32.96 Philip Altus, Tampa FL
32.96 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL
32.75 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
32.75 Marshall Hall, Boca Raton FL
32.67 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
31.33 Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL
31.33 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL
30.27 Dorothy Johnson, Jacksonville FL
30.03 Joan Webb, Trinity FL
30.03 Keith Harrison, Trinity FL
29.44 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL
29.44 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL
29.42 Barbara McCallon, Saint Augustine FL
29.32 Nancy Mitchell, Fleming Island FL
28.77 Susan Airth, Orlando FL
28.08 Monica Heseman, Jacksonville FL
28.01 Michele Raeuber, Jacksonville FL
26.86 Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL
26.86 Norman Marks, Oakland CA
26.66 Albert Wieners, Savannah GA
26.66 Veronica Ruggles, Savannah GA
26.20 Frances Esposito, Fernandina FL
25.82 Linda O'Dell, Ponte Vedra FL
25.82 Burt O'Dell, Jacksonville FL
24.79 Samuel Jones, Portland OR
24.73 Jay Moorehead, St Augustine FL
24.73 James Rhoden, St Augustine FL
24.73 Thomas Porter, St Augustine FL
24.73 Jacques Caroul, St Augustine FL
24.68 Dove Terrell, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
24.44 Mary Bywater, Orlando FL
24.35 Maureen Loeb, Heathrow FL
23.82 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
23.57 Diane Kelsey, Sebring FL
22.84 Joseph Ur, St Augustine FL
22.84 Ruth Weber, St Augustine FL
22.66 Carol Porter, Jacksonville FL
22.11 Jeff Overby, Key West FL
21.72 Maurice Wright, St Augustine FL
21.72 Pamela Wright, St Augustine FL
21.70 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL
20.88 Dottie King, Jacksonville FL
20.48 James Parker, Hendersonville NC
20.48 Darcy Parker, Hendersonville NC
20.26 Marianne Claysmith, St Augustine FL
20.07 Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Beac FL
20.07 Elizabeth Monroe, Amelia Island FL
19.84 Sandra Schenk, Jacksonville FL
19.68 Rona Brenner, Greenville DE
19.68 Nancy Stein, Jacksonville FL
19.28 Daniel Deany, Valdosta GA
19.28 Vernice Green, Tifton GA
19.28 Nancy Richardson, Valdosta GA
19.28 Clement Greene, Jr, Valdosta GA
19.17 David Begin, West Melborne FL
18.89 Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL
18.89 Guy Unangst, Jacksonville FL
18.66 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL
18.64 Mary Anne Prosswimmer, Jacksonville FL
18.57 Betty Berkman, Fernandina FL
18.02 Timothy Mooney, Savannah GA
17.87 Gretchen Teich, Bluffton SC
17.87 Mark Teich, Bluffton SC
17.74 William Airth Jr, Orlando FL
17.50 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
17.46 M Jubelirer, Delray Beach FL
17.46 Elyse Schneiderman, Palm Beach Gdns FL
17.11 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
17.11 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL
16.86 Steve Graves, Olney MD
16.86 Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD
16.74 Peggy Higginbotham, Jacksonville FL
16.59 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
16.59 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
16.51 John Landry, Jacksonville FL
16.29 R Wilson Day, Jacksonville FL
16.24 Eric Taylor, Lake City FL
16.24 Carolyn Brown, Lake City FL
15.91 R Montgomery, Jacksonville FL
15.80 Susan Easterlin, Montezuma GA
15.80 Connie Haugabook, Montezuma GA
15.67 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
15.66 James Heston, Brandon FL
15.63 Robert Gittings, Jacksonville FL
15.54 Francisco Bernal, Miami FL
15.49 Charles Lavarini, Boca Raton FL
15.49 Chuck Schneiderman, Palm Beach Gdns FL
15.40 Timothy Kirby, Lake City FL
15.31 Nancy Heston, Brandon FL
15.27 Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL
15.27 Betty Nielsen, Fernandina Beac FL
15.06 Steve Brower, Summerfield FL
15.06 Sandra Wirtz, Lecanto FL
14.92 Victoria Lanier, Amelia Island FL
14.77 Ralph Angermeier, Annandale VA
14.71 Stephanie Dorr, Wilmington NC
14.71 Jack Dorr, Wilmington NC
14.45 Arthur Patton, Jacksonville FL
14.45 Betty Davis, Jacksonville FL
14.45 Pamela Wolf, Jacksonville FL
14.39 Brenda Starnes, Navarre FL
14.39 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL
14.39 Joe Angermeier, St Petersburg FL
14.39 Doris Needham, Dahlonega GA
14.34 Malay Ghosh, Gainesville FL
14.24 Nancy Martin, Neptune Beach FL
13.94 Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL
13.94 Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL
13.72 Celia Phillips, Melbourne FL
13.72 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL
13.71 William Foerster, Jacksonville FL
13.46 Michael Willner, Jacksonville FL
13.41 Frederick Bywater, Orlando FL
13.34 Raymond Wise, Tampa FL
13.32 Anita Ritchin, Jacksonville FL
13.29 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
13.26 Harish Hemrajani, Jacksonville FL
13.24 Michael Neds, Savannah GA
13.24 Bruce Schutz, Savannah GA
13.04 Leo Carignan, Lake City FL
13.02 Sue Evans, Tallahassee FL
13.02 Bernard Windham, Tallahassee FL
12.90 Randall Rathjen, St Augustine FL
12.82 William Browder, Ocala FL
12.82 Gerry Kuttas, Ocala FL
12.60 Emwynn Smith, St Simons Is GA
12.60 Donna Brower, Summerfield FL
12.48 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
12.48 Annabelle Hudmon, Jacksonville FL
12.18 Carolyn Calloway, Palm Coast FL
12.18 Thomas McMullin, Palm Coast FL
12.18 Sharon Hildebrandt, Pam Coast FL
12.18 Alice Rumana, Palm Coast FL
12.06 Robert Witham, Clearwater FL
12.06 Audrey Witham, Clearwater FL
12.05 Joanne Kunz, Flagler Beach FL
12.05 Darryl Sauer, Ormond Beach FL
11.87 Sharon Carter, Orange Park FL
11.87 Eleanor Lyon, Jacksonville FL
11.73 Denise Erwin, Leesburg FL
11.69 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL
11.68 Rosemary Marble, Jacksonville FL
11.68 Nancy Whitmire, Jacksonville FL
11.68 Jim Whitmire, Jacksonville FL
11.66 Julie Thompson, Lake Mary FL
11.66 Fran Cowie, Maitland FL
11.65 Mark Fitzmorris, St Augustine FL
11.53 Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL
11.53 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
11.51 Joseph Shay, Lake Mary FL
11.50 Linda Hait, Melbourne FL
11.47 Jean Paige, Madeira Beach FL
11.47 Guenter Meitz, St Petersburg FL
11.33 Richard Miller, Boynton Beach FL
11.33 Charlotte Gold-Farber, Boynton Beach FL
11.26 Jane Jamison, Orange Park FL
11.26 Patricia Bayer, Jacksonville FL
11.20 Brenda Harvey, Orange CT
11.19 Joseph Ripley Jr, Jacksonville FL
11.17 Gail Rust, Port Orange FL
11.15 Judy Pujol, Jacksonville FL
11.15 George Delp, Gainesville GA
11.15 April Delp, Gainesville GA
11.15 Kay Craft, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
11.15 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
11.14 Zev Wajsman, Gainesville FL
11.14 Robert Ezell, Palm Bay FL
10.90 Janice Madsen, Atlantic Beach FL
10.87 John Lewis, Fort Lauderdale FL
10.87 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
10.80 Erasmo Gerato, Tallahassee FL
10.74 Joe Labat, Tallahassee FL
10.74 Gayle Underwood, Tallahassee FL
10.74 Ginger Thomas, Tallahassee FL
10.65 Won Yang, Clermont FL
10.59 Martha Russo, St Augustine FL
10.52 Marsha Miller, Jacksonville FL
10.51 Agnes Smith, Orange Park FL
10.46 Suzy O'Connor, Sanford FL
10.46 Gloria Zobel, Heathrow FL
10.45 Carl Rush, Jacksonville FL
10.36 Katherine Grant, Riverview FL
10.36 June Wood, Sun City Ctr FL
10.32 Mary Jane Griffin, St Augustine FL
10.00 Elizabeth Koehler, Fripp Island SC
10.00 Teresa Sherrouse, Fripp Island SC
9.94 Gayle Marr, Ft Walton Beach FL
9.87 Dave Anderson, Brooksville FL
9.86 Trella Bromley, Jacksonville FL
9.85 Roy Forman, Tallahassee FL
9.72 Luz Ortega, Tampa FL
9.71 Judith O'Bryan, Daytona Beach FL
9.71 Michele Winchester, Ormond Beach FL
9.68 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
9.68 Dorothy Segel, Carbondale CO
9.64 Steven Frank, Ponte Vedra Bea FL
9.51 Mary Fischer, Naples FL
9.51 Louis Fischer, Naples FL
9.50 Leslie Avener, Jacksonville FL
9.48 Linda Kneeburg, St Petersburg FL
9.48 David Moore, Tampa FL
9.44 Ramsey Badre, St Simons Islan GA
9.44 Judy Gordon, Sea Island GA
9.44 Joann Moore, St Simons Isl GA
9.44 Louise Campbell, St Simons Islnd GA
9.40 Carolyn Donovan, Savannah GA
9.40 Patty Ronning, Savannah GA
9.32 Bijoy Anand, Atlantic Beach FL
9.20 Judy Hinds, Port Orange FL
9.20 Martha Wirkutis, Port Orange FL
9.14 Nancy Davis, St Petersburg FL
9.14 Nit Buckhout, Palm Harbor FL
9.04 Richard Hall, Savannah GA
9.02 Diane Day, Jacksonville FL
8.98 Cleta Pergament, Savannah GA
8.88 Robert Trowbridge Jr, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
8.83 C Marquess, Tallahassee FL
8.83 Lena Allen, Tallahassee FL
8.76 Sandra Spahn, Jacksonville FL
8.76 Rudolph Albert, Jacksonville FL
8.73 Bud Penk, Jacksonville FL
8.73 Jana Kieper, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
8.73 Robert Tonsfeldt, Ponte Vedra FL
8.73 Quentin Wood, Ponte Vedra FL
8.72 Virginia Hoffman, Pnte Vdra Bch FL
8.62 William Perry, Riverview FL
8.62 Jim Relihan, Tampa FL
8.61 Bob Heller, Knoxville TN
8.61 Charles Jeffrey Jr, Safety Harbor FL
8.52 Linda Elliott, Savannah GA
8.52 Duane Oden, Savannah GA
8.49 Darla Burris, Brooksville FL
8.49 Margaret Zielinski, Hudson FL
8.44 Joanne Marten, Merritt Island FL
8.44 Frank Page, Palm Bay FL
8.42 Donna Benoy, Deltona FL
8.42 Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL
8.42 Mary Ann Echelberry, Ormond Beach FL
8.42 Clyde Benoy III, Deltona FL
8.37 Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL
8.37 Amy Reznik, Tallahassee FL
8.32 Larry Randolph, Leesburg FL
8.29 Deana Haugabook, Oglethorpe GA
8.29 Faye Lester, Columbus GA
8.26 Jo Clark Jones, Ponte Vedra FL
8.26 Fred Schantz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
8.24 Mary Newman, Jacksonville FL
8.18 Kathleen Smith, Sun City Center FL
8.18 Suzanne Batt, Sun City Center FL
8.12 John Mecholsky Jr, Gainesville FL
8.12 Frank Stagl, Gainesville FL
8.09 Larry Hayslip, Pooler GA
8.05 Norman Shultz, Ocala FL
8.04 Roger Heimke, Greensboro NC
8.04 Jim Stepnes, Richfield MN
8.03 David Seares, Satellite Beach FL
7.95 John McClenathan, Vero Beach FL
7.94 Deverle Little, Tallahassee FL
7.94 Donald Little, Tallahassee FL
7.92 Jeanne Harlan, Jacksonville FL
7.90 Margaret Skinner, Charlotte NC
7.90 Leigh Skinner, Charlotte NC
7.88 Allison Howard, Cookeville TN
7.80 Edith Hill, Jacksonville FL
7.75 Neil Timm, Lady Lake FL
7.64 Dolores Joyce, Parrish FL
7.64 Walter Joyce, Parrish FL
7.64 James Fordham, Fairburn GA
7.61 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
7.52 Marlene Falkner, Hawthorne FL
7.50 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
7.43 Barbara Westholm, Pensacola FL
7.43 Betty Morgan, St Augustine FL
7.43 Larry Westholm, Pensacola FL
7.42 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL
7.40 Judy Webster, St Augustine FL
7.40 Joan Neville, Hiawassee GA
7.39 Joanne Waitkus, Weeki Wachee FL
7.39 Alice Jones, Brooksville FL
7.27 Anne Lufrano, Jacksonville FL
7.19 Faith Willis, Brunswick GA
7.19 Kenneth Trobaugh, St Simons Is GA
7.18 Larry Rich, Cumming GA
7.18 Linda Forsyth, St Augustine FL
7.18 Ross Forsyth, St Augustine FL
7.17 Mary Ellen Anderson, Chester VA
7.17 Caroline Duncan, Sebring FL
7.13 Tina West, Big Canoe GA
7.13 Delores O'Connell, Gainesville FL
7.08 Dorothy Hartridge, Jacksonville FL
7.01 Margie Deegan, Ponte Vedra FL
7.01 Beth Corrigan, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
6.92 Marie Mandel, Gainesville FL
6.92 Edward Berg, Jacksonville FL
6.92 James Maissen, Gainesville FL
6.87 Don Dvorak, Jacksonville FL
6.83 Beatta Kinz, Ponte Vedra FL
6.82 Joy Lewis, Palm Coast FL
6.76 Linda Kitts, St Augustine FL
6.74 Betsy Contino, Savannah GA
6.74 Thomas Roush, Savannah GA
6.71 Kate Robbins, Jacksonville FL
6.61 Katherine Munson, Jacksonville FL
6.56 Bruce Caldwell, Jacksonville FL
6.56 Glynda Caldwell, Jacksonville FL
6.54 Jimmie Miller, Panama City Bch FL
6.50 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
6.48 Kenneth Peyser, Saint Augustine FL
6.46 Carol Lechky, Golden BC
6.46 John Mooshie, Crawfordville FL
6.42 John Tracy, Savannah GA
6.42 Paula Tracy, Savannah GA
6.37 Nadine Sabatier, Ponte Vedra FL
6.37 Steve Bonner, Jacksonville FL
6.32 Jane Thau, St Simons Is GA
6.32 Caroline Plyler, St Simons Is GA
6.32 Kay Halligan, Savannah GA
6.22 Donna Drake, Gainesville FL
6.22 David Drake, Gainesville FL
6.22 Jerome Patterson III, Gainesville FL
6.22 Mary McIntyre, Gainesville FL
6.00 Carol Carlson, Land O Lakes FL
6.00 Bridget Harris, Lutz FL
5.99 Bob Marett, St Simons Is GA
5.99 Marguerite Crews, Richmond VA
5.98 Nancy Watkins, Cumming GA
5.97 Sandra Webb, Jacksonville FL
5.97 Frances Albert, St Johns FL
5.83 Susan Kongsvik, Deland FL
5.83 Ann Magaha, Deland FL
5.76 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL
5.53 Sheila Grimm, Jacksonville FL
5.53 Carole Esman, Jacksonville FL
5.46 Bev Nelson, Fort Myers FL
5.46 Brian Nelson, Fort Myers FL
5.43 Marilyn Wood, Jacksonville FL
5.42 Gerald Schemer, Jacksonville FL
5.41 Diane Fitch, Savannah GA
5.41 Dianne Collins, Savannah GA
5.38 Bill Gilmore, Jacksonville FL
5.36 John Rush III, Jacksonville FL
5.32 James Morgan, Orange Park FL
5.29 James Hamilton, Sarasota FL
5.26 Nancy Alciatore, Dunedin FL
5.26 Barbara Howell, Crystal Beach FL
5.23 Mary Beasley, Tallahassee FL
5.20 Richard Banks, Tampa FL
5.20 Ella Banks, Tampa FL
5.16 Gwendolyn Carson, Deland FL
5.16 Virginia Winters, Deland FL
5.14 Gregory Saunders, West Melbourne FL
5.14 Peter Sheiman, Melbourne FL
5.14 Richard Robinson, Melbourne FL
5.14 Shirley Guy, Bluffton SC
5.14 Jan Schivley, Bluffton SC
5.14 Michael Lane, Merritt Island FL
5.12 Harold Elkins, Jacksonville FL
5.11 Judy Miller, Fleming Island FL
5.09 Joseph Coulter, Pointe Vedra FL
5.06 Sandra Gross, Vero Beach FL
5.01 Neil White, Gainesville FL
5.01 Mary White, Gainesville FL
5.01 Mary Ann Lucas, Gainesville FL
5.01 Ella Skelton, Gainesville FL
4.95 Stefan Schwimmer, Matthews NC
4.95 Patrick McCartney, Matthews NC
4.94 Barbara Ritchey, Fleming Island FL
4.94 Chuck Ritchey, Fleming Island FL
4.90 Barbara Parke, Jax Beach FL
4.87 John Gillies, Beaufort SC
4.87 Debbie Gillies, Beaufort SC
4.84 Nick Vanderwal, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
4.81 Jan Gundersen, Fernandina Bch FL
4.80 E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA
4.80 Howard Rothman, Largo FL
4.80 Robert Henderson, Tallahassee FL
4.80 Clara Chandler, Tallahassee FL
4.80 Carol Zensen, Tallahassee FL
4.76 Ruth Harris, Sebring FL
4.76 Barbara McNany, Sebring FL
4.74 Pia Harwell, Jacksonville FL
4.74 Larry Dittman, St Augustine FL
4.74 Gary Harwell, Jacksonville FL
4.74 Carol Haggerty, Aiken SC
4.74 David Land, The Villages FL
4.74 Phillip Haggerty, Aiken SC
4.74 Frankie Dittman, St Augustine FL
4.74 Shirley Land, The Villages FL
4.73 David Loeb, Heathrow FL
4.70 Gregory Bardes, Amelia Island FL
4.70 Judy Parker, Tallahassee FL
4.70 Edward Connell, III, Ferandina Beach FL
4.67 Nancy Thomas, Odum GA
4.67 Anne Donaldson, Jesup GA
4.59 Stephanie Wilks, Orlando FL
4.59 Margaret Bauerle, Winter Springs FL
4.57 James Stewart, Jacksonville FL
4.56 Daniel Jacobs, Jacksonville FL
4.52 Robert Jones, Amelia Island FL
4.52 Jeffrey Pearce, Fernandina FL
4.51 Lou Rizk, Ft Myers FL
4.50 Anna Maxcine Thacker, Palm Coast FL
4.44 Rosemary O'Connell, Keystone Hgts FL
4.44 Winona Jones, Keystone Hgts FL
4.42 Gale Ulmer, Fernandina Beac FL
4.42 Donald Leary, Fernandinabeach FL
4.38 Anne Rollings, Jacksonville FL
4.38 Gail Santoro, Ponte Vedra FL
4.36 Penny Lounsberry, Clearwater FL
4.36 Carole Stone, Trinity FL
4.34 George Schatz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
4.25 Michael Gilbert, Sarasota FL
4.25 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL
4.22 Nancy Mantia, Ponce Inlet FL
4.22 Carolyn Johnson, Port Orange FL
4.20 Priscilla Stahl, Savannah GA
4.20 Carolyn Steelman, Savannah GA
4.18 Fran Spill, Jacksonville FL
4.13 Mitchell Hait, St Augustine FL
4.13 Judith Parnett, Lake Mary FL
4.13 Mary Ann Colvin, Lake Mary FL
4.11 Gerald Fields, Tavares FL
4.11 Robert Hobbs, Mount Dora FL
4.03 Dorene Thompson, Amelia Island FL
3.99 Gabriella Pellinger, Savannah GA
3.98 Roberta Brenner, Ponte Vedra FL
3.98 Thelma Smith, Jacksonville Bh FL
3.97 Arthur Watson, Grenwood AL
3.97 Brenda White, Rutledge AL
3.92 Pat Gregory, Deland FL
3.92 Michael Salmon, Richmond VA
3.88 Anna Barbo, Savannah GA
3.88 Janice Boekenheide, Newbury NH
3.87 Paula Fickel, Mt Dora FL
3.87 Christine Brewer, Deland FL
3.86 Kenneth Dufford, Jacksonville FL
3.86 Emogene Dufford, Jacksonville FL
3.84 Anne Burson, Deland FL
3.84 Cozy May, Deland FL
3.83 Marilynn Parker, Atlantic Beach FL
3.82 Sylvia Messer, Newberry FL
3.82 Marilyn Froscher, Gainesville FL
3.82 Terri Washington, Gainesville FL
3.81 Tom Herzberg, Jacksonville FL
3.80 Florence Schemer, Jacksonville FL
3.80 Claire Watson, Jacksonville FL
3.79 John Rufi, Fleming Island FL
3.78 Edwina Walker, Savannah GA
3.78 Trevor Walker, Savannah GA
3.76 Jane Stead, Fleming Island FL
3.75 William Smith, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
3.75 Olivia Ehmer, Jacksonville FL
3.74 Cynthia Morelli, Jacksonville FL
3.73 Lucy Fendig, St Simons Is GA
3.62 Betty Fendig, St Simons Is GA
3.62 William Rearick, St Simons Is GA
3.61 Jean Carr, Tallahassee FL
3.59 Robert Hinton, Ponte Vedra Bea FL
3.52 Kathleen Hamwey, Fleming Island FL
3.52 Frank Hamwey, Fleming Island FL
3.50 Jeanne Spletzer, Port Orange FL
3.50 John McElroy, Port Orange FL
3.47 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
3.47 Milton Richards, Palm Coast FL
3.47 Jeffrey Claus, Palm Coast FL
3.42 John Reeve, Neptune Beach FL
3.41 Peg Lindsay, Leesburg FL
3.40 Karen Utzinger, Savannah GA
3.40 Richard Utzinger, Savannah GA
3.35 Dominic Guzzo, Pinellas Park FL
3.34 Shelley Kagen, Jacksonville FL
3.32 Don Coker, Atlanta GA
3.32 Patricia Coker, St Augustine FL
3.30 Nancy Meade, Jacksonville FL
3.30 Julie Mackey, Jacksonville FL
3.29 Sylvia Hollenbeck, Ponte Vedra FL
3.29 Judy Beckwith, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
3.29 Lindley Rhodes, Ponte Vedra FL
3.22 Glenna Hughes,
3.22 Linda Drake, Jacksonville FL
3.22 Sandy Dunn, St Johns FL
3.20 Joan Rountree, Lake City FL
3.16 Barbara Johnson, St Marys GA
3.16 Jimmy Johnson, St Marys GA
3.13 Marie Dent, Savannah GA
3.03 H Earl Pond, Murfreesboro TN
3.03 Gloria Sewell, St Augustine FL
3.03 Theresa Leschorn, Newberry FL
3.03 Virginia Pond, Murfreesboro TN
3.03 Mary Medlock, Gainesville FL
3.02 Robert Malone, Jacksonville FL
2.97 Robert Rush, Jacksonville FL
2.95 George Nichols Jr, Columbia SC
2.93 Kent Kelley, Winter Park FL
2.90 Chuck Swiston, Tampa FL
2.90 Marie Swiston, Tampa FL
2.89 Koen Steendijk, Saint Augustine FL
2.85 Joseph Sackett, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
2.85 William Myers, St Augustine FL
2.85 Katherine Schiffman, Jacksonville FL
2.83 Virginia Pellett, Ormond Beach FL
2.83 David Pellett, Ormond Beach FL
2.82 Bobbie Fost, Fernandina Bch FL
2.81 Irene Yates, St Simons Isl GA
2.81 Becky Peace, St Simons Isl GA
2.81 V Lynne Bozeman, Savannah GA
2.80 Bunny George, Jacksonville FL
2.80 Anne Landry, Jacksonville FL
2.80 Adele Benter, Greeley CO
2.80 Betty Cooper, Jacksonville FL
2.79 Carl Wasserman, Jacksonville FL
2.76 Frank Seawall, Gainnesviile FL
2.76 Julia Van Deusen, Gainsville FL
2.75 Barbara Hooper, Jacksonville FL
2.75 Judy Oglesby, Panama City FL
2.74 Karen Blado, Savannah GA
2.74 Barbara Bart, Savannah GA
2.69 Flo Vining, St Simons Is GA
2.68 Alice Franson, St Augustine FL
2.68 Suzanne Wilson, Neptune Beach FL
2.66 Teryl McBurney, St Simons Isl GA
2.66 Ashley Swann, St Simons GA
2.66 Kate Willet, Dunedin FL
2.66 Pamela Saari, Indian Land SC
2.64 Joann Vergnolle, St Augustine FL
2.64 Eugenia Niedorf, Tampa FL
2.64 Harvey Nelsen, Lutz FL
2.63 Carolyn Elliott, Cary NC
2.63 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
2.63 Alexa Streeter, Jacksonville FL
2.63 Richard Streeter, Jacksonville FL
2.61 Pat Collier, Ponte Vedra FL
2.61 Pat Williams, Jacksonville FL
2.55 Robert DeKay, Ponte Vedra FL
2.54 Victoria Grethe, Amelia Island FL
2.50 Dorothy Hood, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
2.49 Carla Burke, Pensacola FL
2.47 Shirley Drof, Pinellas Park FL
2.47 Sylvia Doyle, Pinellas Park FL
2.43 Myrna Doerfler, Savannah GA
2.43 Frank McGann, Jacksonville FL
2.43 Arlene Miller, Jacksonville FL
2.43 Doris Dunn, San Augustine FL
2.43 Sydney Rangeley, Savannah GA
2.40 Christina Adkins Murray, Ormond Beach FL
2.39 Nancy Peffley, Bluffton SC
2.39 Fred Stokes, St Marys GA
2.39 Patricia Gifford, Kingsland GA
2.39 Kenneth Peffley, Bluffton SC
2.38 Linda Stuart, Saint Johns FL
2.33 Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL
2.30 Sheila Tenenblatt, Lake Worth FL
2.30 Norman Samuels, Lake Worth FL
2.28 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
2.26 Donna Brigman, Lakeland FL
2.26 Robert Denton, Lakeland FL
2.26 Jane Gregory, St Augustine FL
2.25 Pat Zaborsky, Ponte Vedra Bea FL
2.24 Vicki Coward, Jacksonville FL
2.22 Pat Sickinger, Sebring FL
2.20 Marian Rees, Jacksonville FL
2.20 Martin Rees, Jacksonville FL
2.16 Sylvia Caviggia, Palm Coast FL
2.15 Dane Margol, Jacksonville FL
2.15 Robert Faust, Charleston SC
2.15 Lee Faust, Charleston SC
2.12 Kerry Romesburg, Jacksonville Be FL
2.12 Judy Romesburg, Jacksonville Be FL
2.11 William Connellan, Gainesville FL
2.11 Jay Crockett, Gainesville FL
2.10 Francine Winzelberg, Ponte Vedra FL
2.07 Susan Miklos, Jacksonville FL
2.06 Shirley Altimore, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
2.04 Lynda Dittmar, St Augustine FL
2.02 Elizabeth Bienkowski, Dunnellon FL
2.02 Polly Levis, Dunnellon FL
1.98 Jay Weisz, Palm Coast FL
1.98 Per Berg, Palm Coast FL
1.95 Sue Miller, Jacksonville FL
1.88 James Bragdon, Jacksonville FL
1.87 Rosanelle Pentecost, Orange Park FL
1.87 Connie Davies, Orange Park FL
1.86 Buck Plaster, Neptune Beach FL
1.83 Marianne Timmons, Safety Harbor FL
1.83 Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL
1.82 Francis Burke, Jacksonville FL
1.75 Beverly Montgomery, Jaxville Bch FL
1.75 Chester Montgomery, Jacksonville Bh FL
1.74 Mary Shepard, Lake City FL
1.74 Ronald Covato, Elkton FL
1.74 Marci Buchanan, Gainesville FL
1.73 Helen James, Savannah GA
1.73 Stephen James, Savannah GA
1.71 Sarah Wiley, Saint Augustine FL
1.70 Jeanne Imhoff, Jacksonville FL
1.70 Robert Hamilton, Ormond Beach FL
1.70 Ann Ruden, Atlantic Beach FL
1.69 Theodore Perkoski, West Palm Beach FL
1.68 Gail Pirodsky, Sarasota FL
1.68 Lloyd Hankinson, Sarasota FL
1.66 Gretel Timan, Asheville NC
1.66 Cece Lichtenstein, Atlantic Beach FL
1.65 Margaret Tasset, Jacksonville FL
1.65 Donna Weitzel, Jacksonville FL
1.63 Audrey Baker, Jacksonville FL
1.62 Jo Ellen Amrine, Louisville KY
1.62 Frank Amrine, Louisville KY
1.60 Lois Sayward, Jacksonville FL
1.60 Jessie Turner, Ponte Vedra FL
1.59 Michelle Mullinix, Jacksonville FL
1.59 Marie Greenstein, Jacksonville FL
1.59 Ted Mullinix, Jacksonville FL
1.58 Alicia Brown, St Augustine FL
1.58 Anne Petterson, Jacksonville FL
1.58 Banks Thomas, St Augustine FL
1.58 Loraine Casassa, Saint Augustine FL
1.58 Elizabeth Ray, St Augustine FL
1.58 Brenda Butler, Orange Park FL
1.50 Mehmet Goncer, Jacksonville FL
1.50 Alta Tanner, Jaxville Bch FL
1.49 Dan Dwyer, Lehigh Acres FL
1.48 Mark Franzoni, Jax Beach FL
1.48 Mary Ann Clark, Flagler Beach FL
1.48 Austin Schwitter, St Augustine FL
1.48 Pamela Anderson, Elkton FL
1.47 Aggie Kaye, Jacksonville FL
1.47 Susan Carmichael, Fernandina Bch FL
1.46 Kem Morgan, Atlanta GA
1.46 Lynne Anders Ehrnrooth, Jupiter FL
1.42 Nancy Raftery, Vero Beach FL
1.42 Edward Raftery, Vero Beach FL
1.39 Alan Henion, Jacksonville FL
1.37 Barbara Bruce, St Simons Islnd GA
1.37 Kristy Knight, Jacksonville FL
1.35 William Ketchum, Jr, Jacksonville FL
1.34 Jeff Allstadt, Fleming Island FL
1.34 William Reed, Orange Park FL
1.33 Janet Phillips, South Daytona FL
1.33 Jean Hoitsma, Daytona Beach FL
1.32 James Lester, Atlantic Beach FL
1.27 Kay Seybold, Port Orange FL
1.27 Howard Seybold, Port Orange FL
1.25 Brenda Bell, Jacksonville FL
1.24 Lisa Haycook, Atlantic Beach FL
1.19 Robert McAfee, Jacksonville FL
1.19 Susan Chudacoff, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
1.15 James Sackett, Ponte Vedra FL
1.12 John Keyes, Palm Coast FL
1.12 Karla Trobaugh, St Simons Is GA
1.12 Claudia Royal, St Simons Isl GA
1.12 Patrick Heading, Ormond Beach FL
1.08 Mack Hudgins, Jacksonville FL
1.08 Jackie Boesger, Jacksonville Bh FL
1.08 Judith Miller, Jacksonville FL
1.07 Camille Leonard, Palm Harbor FL
1.00 Beth McArthur, Panama City FL
1.00 Kate Malette, Amelia Island FL
1.00 Vera Lansing, Lynn Haven FL
0.99 Margo Maley, Ponte Vedra FL
0.99 Judy Jordan, Jacksonville FL
0.99 Jean Smiley, Ponte Vedra FL
0.98 Mary Johnson, Ponte Vedra FL
0.98 Carol Freedman, Jacksonville FL
0.98 Mike Tuchman, Celebration FL
0.97 Clive Morgan, Jacksonville FL
0.97 Mark Kessler, Jacksonville FL
0.95 Joy Englert, Fernandina FL
0.95 Michael Palmer, Shirley NY
0.89 Hop Hartmann, Jacksonville FL
0.89 Lue Bragdon, Jacksonville FL
0.89 Vicki Harrison, FL
0.87 Karen Linder, The Villages FL
0.87 Heather Shane, The Villages FL
0.84 John Urquhart, Melbourne FL
0.83 Christopher Gennick, Madison AL
0.83 Ruth Dembowski, Huntsville AL
0.83 Edgar Goldenberg, Philadelphia PA
0.83 Walter Beissinger, Jacksonville FL
0.83 Rick Schneider, Delray Beach FL
0.83 Antonio Cioffi, Delray Beach FL
0.83 Carole Jones, Dunnellon FL
0.83 G Paulina Batog, Citrus Springs FL
0.78 Rayma Kreider, Vero Beach FL
0.78 Lorraine Izzo, Vero Beach FL
0.75 Lucy Williamson, St Augustine FL
0.75 W June Vignati, Flagler Beach FL
0.75 Dennis Chipman, St Augustine FL
0.75 Jerry Brenner, Ponte Vedra FL
0.75 Matthew Coan, St Augustine FL
0.75 Peter Blackwood, Jacksonville FL
0.75 Thomas Mason, Ponte Vedra FL
0.75 Bebe Kraus, Palm Coast FL
0.74 Audrey Fetter, Vero Beach FL
0.74 Robert Fetter, Vero Beach FL
0.66 Edmund Pantalone, New Smyrna FL
0.66 Norma Harrison, Port Orange FL
0.66 Robert Simon, New Smyrna FL
0.66 Jeffrey Irion, New Smyrna Bch FL
0.63 John Rush Jr, Jacksonville FL
0.60 Linda Felker, Jaxville Bch FL
0.60 Christopher Felker, Jaxville Bch FL
0.60 Carole Sinoff, St Johns FL
0.58 Marcia Wasserman, Jacksonville FL
0.58 Ira Ritchin, Jacksonville FL
0.57 Linda Avery, St Augustine FL
0.56 Donna Heffner, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
0.56 Diane Cannon, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
0.56 Ellen Hall, Elkton FL
0.55 Betty King, Daytona Bch Shr FL
0.55 Connie Treloar, Ormond Beach FL
0.54 George Masters, Jacksonville FL
0.54 David Wager, Palm Coast FL
0.54 Vivian Heading, Ormond Beach FL
0.54 William Hofmann, Saint Augustine FL
0.54 Marion Harstedt, Saint Augustine FL
0.51 Ginny Martucci, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
0.47 Marylou Anderson, Jacksonville FL
0.47 Sandra Williams, Bluffton SC
0.47 Richard Osborn, Gulf Breeze FL
0.47 Hilda Kramarich, Jacksonville FL
0.42 Eileen Hanna, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
0.42 Peggy Widicus, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
0.42 William Johnson, Jacksonville FL
0.40 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL
0.40 Susan Burke, Jacksonville FL
0.40 Stacie Humphrey, Tallahassee FL
0.40 Charles Hansen, Jacksonville FL
0.38 Patricia Stukenberg, Savannah GA
0.38 Peter Stukenberg, Savannah GA
0.38 Lyman Black, Savannah GA
0.38 Carol Black, Savannah GA
0.37 Terry Kennedy, Ponte Vedra FL
0.37 Caryl Stevens, Ponte Verda FL
0.35 Jim Heston, Brandon FL
0.34 Sylvia Cooper, Jacksonville FL
0.34 Frances Kelly, Jacksonville FL
0.33 Jim Hodges, Archer FL
0.33 Carlos Maeztu, Gainesville FL
0.33 Charles Oldag, Brunswick GA
0.28 Margaret Brown, St Augustine FL
0.27 Carolyn Epting, Jacksonville FL
0.27 Dalton Epting, Jacksonville FL
0.20 Barbara Hosking, Atlantic Bch FL
0.20 Jeri Hogan, Jacksonville FL
0.20 Joanne Dickey, Jacksonville FL
0.20 Joan Rivers, Saint Augustine FL
0.20 Beth Gilson, Atlantic Bch FL
0.20 Cecelia Karway, St Augustine FL
0.20 Sue Gilmore, Jacksonville FL
0.19 Barbara Stump, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
0.19 Virginia Ball, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
|