Name
|
City
|
ST
|
Junior Master |
Unit
|
Jo Anne Bander | Coral Gables | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Eleanor Bell | Hobe Sound | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Sharon Blum | Tampa | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Pauline Bolwell | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
David Buby | Pinellas Park | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Ann Mills Callaway | Saint Augustine | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Nina Coin | Boca Grande | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Geri Collura | Jupiter | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Marietta Crosby | Tampa | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Carole Cuthberson | Sun City Center | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Willson Edwards | St Petersburg | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Ronald Ezerski | Bonita Springs | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Mary Gerling | Saint Augustine | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
James Ginsberg | Jupiter | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
John Giordano | Tampa | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Robert Goergen | N Palm Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Dan Goldberg | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Gardner Harshman | Pinellas Park | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Moonyeene Harshman | Pinellas Park | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Sandra Haulter | Ponte Vedra Bch | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Richard Jensen | Port St Lucie | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Melody Johnston | Jacksonville | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Gregory Kiel | Sun City Center | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Judith Kiel | Sun City Center | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Joyce Knapp | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Barbara Knepshield | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
G Thomas Lang | Tequesta | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Walter Lee | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Mary Lester | Jacksonville | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Brenda Malloy | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
D E Gene Manning | Fruitland Park | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Buzz Margolis | Boynton Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Stratford May | Gainesville | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Pamela McKenzie | Jupiter | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Susan McMullen | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Aimee Merszei | Palm Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Juliana Moore | Seminole | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Anshul Paliwal | Gainesville | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Kathryn Pappelis | Boca Raton | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Marcie Parks | Tampa | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Jean Paterson | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Phyllis Rehmar | Daytona Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Gordon Rohr | Naples | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Jackie Rousselo | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Deborah Schmidt | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Michael Schulhof | Palm Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Jackie Shapiro | Boynton Beach | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Ann Sich | Weeki Wachee | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Patricia Smart | Bonita Springs | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Jeffrey Stein | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
James Tofias | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
David Vogt | Palm City | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Eric Voss | The Villages | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Georgiene D Wagner | Spring Hill | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
Robert Zeis | Jacksonville | FL | Junior Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Junior Master | . |
Return to top |
Name
|
City
|
ST
|
Club Master |
Unit
|
Rosetta Bagans | Lehigh Acres | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Thomas Baglan | Ocala | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Steve Ballou | Saint Johns | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Jane Barbian | Lantana | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Joyce Barrentine | Saint Augustine | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Jeannine Bell | Lakeland | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Patrick Bentley | Lecanto | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Thomas Brower | Brooksville | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Lee Bruner | Jackson | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Todd Cardillo | Palm Coast | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Cynthia Cox | Wesley Chapel | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Ronald Cox | Wesley Chapel | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Michelle Curtin | Fort Myers | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Suzanne Daly | Ponte Vedra | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Ellen Danich | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Joanne Eakin | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Ronald Farris | N Fort Myers | FL | Club Master | 128 |
William Fazio | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Melba Ferguson | Jacksonville | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Libby Gordon | Boynton Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Lola Green | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Kathy Greeson | San Antonio | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Betsy Hill | Palm Coast | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Barbara Howie | Miami | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Nancy Jaffe | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Ernest Jefferies | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Jack Ketay | N Miami Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Jayne Krol | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Ann Kuhlmey | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Sheri Kuhn | Oldsmar | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Charles Leach | Sorrento | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Martine Levine | West Palm Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Joe Marks | Boynton Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
June Ann McDonough | Palm Coast | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Leslia Morrison | Stuart | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Joan Orthwein | Gulf Stream | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Carroll Place | Naples | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Philip Salman | Ormond Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Gretchen Schaefer | N Palm Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Lidia Smith | West Palm Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Stephen Smith | West Palm Beach | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Marianne Sorrentino | Sun City Center | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Shirley Tharp | The Villages | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Joan Tofias | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Sue Wax | Boca Raton | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Howard Weiner | Boca Raton | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Robert Wiggins | Ocala | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Marnee Wirth | Hobe Sound | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Willard Wirth | Hobe Sound | FL | Club Master | 128 |
Sherry Zailer | Bonita Springs | FL | Club Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Club Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Sectional Master |
Unit |
Victoria Adams | Kissimmee | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
William Barker | Spring Hill | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Dottie Baxter | Clearwater | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Barbara Berman | Boca Raton | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Kenneth Biederman | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Sherry Biederman | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Hallie Coalson | Jacksonville | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Joan Crowley | Brooksville | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Jerry Cundiff | North Port | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
John Detweiler | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Helena Doolittle | The Villages | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Edward Dudley | Fort Myers | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Judith Einsidler | Boca Raton | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Pamela Evert | Hobe Sound | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Cammy Farber | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Moises Ghitelman | Aventura | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Edgar Gibbons | Ormond Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Lester Gibbs | Mount Dora | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Bernis Gold | Palm Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Shirley Gorman | Bonita Springs | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
M Greengrass | Lutz | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Edward Greenwalt | Leesburg | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Meryl Guzinsky | Sun City Center | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Katherine Heintz | Trinity | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Janet Hendrickson | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Kaki Holt | West Palm Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Doreen Hurwitz | Boca Raton | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Carol Ketterer | The Villages | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Jane King | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
John La Cara | Jacksonville | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Donald Lan | Boca Raton | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Joann Luster | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Mary Massman | Fernandina | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Wallace Matthews | Deland | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Trudy McKenzie | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Sandra Miller | Clearwater | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Martha O Reilly | Saint Augustine | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Alexandra Pearson | Palm Coast | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Paul Peck | Apollo Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Charles Picus | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Abe Rapp | Delray Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Roz Rapp | Delray Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Denise Santora | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Diana Sosbey | Port Orange | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
S Stein | Boynton Beach | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Jessica Styers | Amelia Island | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Joseph Sullivan | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Dee Timbers | Bonita Springs | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Mike Timbers | Bonita Springs | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Joel Von Spreckelsen | Land O Lakes | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Tom West | Tavares | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
James Wheeler | Naples | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
Bruce Young | Sun City Center | FL | Sectional Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Sectional Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Regional Master |
Unit |
Archie Akam | Ocala | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Mike Akridge | Ocala | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Raymond Artura | The Villages | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Barbara Berrie | Boca Raton | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Robert Brand | Leesburg | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Lynn Chapman | Jacksonville | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Stephen Dephoure | Palm Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
John Eza | Apollo Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Mildred Fantacone | Spring Hill | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Patricia Geary | Naples | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Ileen Gottlieb | Delray Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Larry Haft | Boca Raton | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Cynthia Hauser | Naples | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Bonnie Kant | Naples | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Ray Keith | Gainesville | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Marilyn Lafauci | Leesburg | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Sue Lerner | Naples | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Ron Levin | Boca Raton | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Betty May | Carbondale | PA | Regional Master | 128 |
David Morse | Delray Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Frank Pietro II | Fort Myers | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Marilyn Robinson | Clearwater | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Edward Rosenfield | Boca Raton | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Leon Donald Sadow | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Connie Santariga | Naples | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Steven Silver | West Palm Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Laura Sjoberg | Gainesville | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Gil Todd | Apollo Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Richard Wallace | Naples | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Kristine Wenzel | Coral Gables | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Barbara Yospin | New Port Richey | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
Gail Zeier | Ormond Beach | FL | Regional Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Regional Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
NABC Master |
Unit |
Ray Duncan | Hudson | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Marcia Dunn | Miami Beach | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Hilari Fix | Boca Grande | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Christopher Forte | Palm Coast | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Mark Franzoni | Jacksonville Bc | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Marjorie Hedinger | Monmouth Beach | NJ | NABC Master | 128 |
Robert Hedinger | Monmouth Beach | NJ | NABC Master | 128 |
Jonathan Lowe | Tampa | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Eleanor Lyon | Jacksonville | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Karl Manderscheid | Lakeland | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Dawn Mason | Saint Augustine | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Harold Overholt | Naples | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Catherine Rodriguez | Venice | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
Charles Steeg | Lakeland | FL | NABC Master | 128 |
. | . | . | NABC Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Advanced NABC Master |
Unit |
Robert MacDougall | Naples | FL | Adv NABC Master | 128 |
Henry Trautwein | Naples | FL | Adv NABC Master | 128 |
Royald Zell | Tampa | FL | Adv NABC Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Adv NABC Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Life Master |
Unit |
Susan Aronson | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Valerie Goldstein | Royal Plm Beach | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Beverly Presberg | Boynton Beach | FL | Life Master | 128 |
Janet Weins | Plantation | FL | Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Bronze Life Master |
Unit |
Marilyn Graham | Fairport | NY | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Lynn Herlihy | Fernandina | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Rona Lake | Naples | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Jean Miller | Naples | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Ryan Miller | Tampa | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Richard Novosad | Labelle | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Peter Peng | Clearwater | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Beverly Presberg | Boynton Beach | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
Leslie Rosenzweig | Boca Raton | FL | Bronze Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Bronze Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Silver Life Master |
Unit |
Karen Boggess | Naples | FL | Silver Life Master | 128 |
Steven Kruger | Framingham | MA | Silver Life Master | 128 |
Marjorie Levine | Palm Bch Gdns | FL | Silver Life Master | 128 |
Norman Marks II | Jacksonville | FL | Silver Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Silver Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Gold Life Master |
Unit |
David Babcock | Coral Gables | FL | Gold Life Master | 128 |
Susan Dowell | Fort Myers | FL | Gold Life Master | 128 |
Leo Heifetz | Naples | FL | Gold Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Gold Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Diamond Life Master |
Unit |
Linda Barson | West Palm Bch | FL | Diamond Life Master | 128 |
Steven Cohn | Clearwater | FL | Diamond Life Master | 128 |
Donald Dalpe | Fort Myers | FL | Diamond Life Master | 128 |
Kenneth Smith | Hialeah | FL | Diamond Life Master | 128 |
. | . | . | Diamond Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Emerald Life Master |
Unit |
. | . | . | Emerald Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Platinum Life Master |
Unit |
. | . | . | Platinum Life Master | . |
Return to top |
Name |
City |
ST |
Grand Life Master |
Unit |
. | . | . | Grand Life Master | . |
Return to
top |
|
|