Winter Haven Sectional

Masterpoint Winners

Use Back Button to return to last page
 
   
   1     8.90  Jerry Cooley,  Haines City 
   2     8.58  Archie Kittrell,  Franklin NC
   3     8.58  Douglas Hall,  Lakeland 
   4     7.70  Susan Heyer,  Auburndale 
   5     6.70  Laura Nable,  Davenport 
   6     5.80  William Weakley,  Lakeland 
   7     5.80  Jim Stamper,  Lakeland 
   8     4.79  Edwin Johnson,  Haines City 
   9     4.79  Mitchell Stark,  Lakeland 
  10     4.78  Cathryn Peters,  Winter Haven 
  11     4.76  Wilma Hodge,  Lake Wales 
  12     4.73  Anne Honson Hay,  Winter Haven 
  13     4.73  Everett Van Wulfen,  Winter Haven 
  14     4.47  Nancy Spitzkopf,  Eagle Lake 
  15     4.35  Gerald Coleman,  Orlando 
  16     4.35  Jana Kerns,  Haines City 
  17     4.33  Bruce Gillies,  Winter Haven 
  18     4.25  Betty Miller,  Cypress Gdns 
  19     4.15  Linda Stuart,  Gainesville 
  20     4.15  Terry Smith,  Jacksonville 
  21     3.94  Murray Miller,  Haines 
  22     3.90  Faralee Baidinger,  Angola IN
  23     3.87  Edward Berry,  Winter Haven 
  24     3.87  Janet Macdonald,  Gowen MI
  25     3.82  Anne Still,  Winter Haven 
  26     3.80  Donald Lewis,  Davenport 
  27     3.64  John Bishop,  Haileybury ON
  28     3.64  Jackie Jimeson,  Lakeland 
  29     3.47  Roberta Gable,  Winterhaven 
  30     3.44  Bill Cox,  Saugus MA
  31     3.44  Bettye Ballenger,  Windermere 
  32     3.29  Emily Doran,  Haines City 
  33     3.29  Jean Barko,  Winter Haven 
  34     3.26  Allyn Lucas,  Cypress Gardens 
  35     3.07  Ronald Foreman,  Leesburg 
  36     3.07  John Bendick,  Leesburg 
  37     2.99  Kenneth Broas,  Lake Wales 
  38     2.74  Harry Wieland,  Altoona 
  39     2.74  Lois Murphy,  Winter Haven 
  40     2.73  Margaret High,  Sebring 
  41     2.73  P Sickinger,  Sebring 
  42     2.53  Lois Allen,  Oswego NY
  43     2.53  Peggy Carbo,  Winter Haven 
  44     2.45  Beverly Sawyer,  Indianapolis IN
  45     1.90  Albert Kirlin,  Babson Park 
  46     1.90  Jane Kirlin,  Babson Park 
  47     1.89  Vanessa Knapp,  Maitland 
  48     1.89  Linda Edwards,  Orlando 
  49     1.85  Ruth Harris,  Sebring 
  50     1.85  Marilyn Groezinger,  Sebring 
  51     1.85  Ronald Mentzer,  Sebring 
  52     1.85  Margaret Mentzer,  Sebring 
  53     1.68  Ellen Dodge,  Winter Haven 
  54     1.66  John Robinson,  Lake Wales 
  55     1.53  Gene Baglio,  Rochester NY
  56     1.53  William Martzloff,  E Rochester NY
  57     1.39  Joseph Murray,  Lakeland 
  58     1.39  Theresa Irwin,  Winter Haven 
  59     1.13  Mary Byrnes,  Sebring 
  60     1.03  Pat Headley,  Lakeland 
  61     0.98  Anita Bernier,  Sebring 
  62     0.95  Margaret Drago,  Winter Haven 
  63     0.95  Daniel Drago,  Winter Haven 
  64     0.85  Irma Fioravanti,  Lakeland 
  65     0.85  Dolores Wagner,  Lakeland 
  66     0.75  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg 
  67     0.75  Richard McHale,  Winter Haven 
  68     0.72  Mary Jordan,  Haines City 
  69     0.72  Phyllis Zachow,  Sun City Center 
  70     0.72  Kenneth Rideout Sr,  Lakeland 
  71     0.72  Nancy Rideout,  Lakeland 
  72     0.72  Laura Faulkner,  Winter Haven 
  73     0.72  Frank Mize,  Wimauma 
  74     0.72  Georgia Spillman,  Sun City Center 
  75     0.72  Gerald (Zac) Zachow,  Sun City Center 
  76     0.60  Robert Buccino,  Lakeland 
  77     0.60  Kathryn Wright,  Lakeland 
  78     0.60  Ron O'Connor,  Livonia NY
  79     0.60  Mickey Martinasek,  Mulberry 
  80     0.55  Elden Headley,  Lakeland 
  81     0.48  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland 
  82     0.48  Vera Bagley,  Winter Haven 
  83     0.48  Gulcin Sumen,  Lakeland 
  84     0.48  T Davy,  Winter Haven 
  85     0.48  Gary Zogg,  Los Angeles CA
  86     0.48  Shirley Pacini,  Lake Wales 
  87     0.48  Lois Detenback,  Lake Wales 
  88     0.48  Chris Zogg,  Leesburg 
  89     0.48  Anita Graham,  Lakeland 
  90     0.48  Rosemary Rowe,  Leesburg 
  91     0.48  Jean Pilon,  Lake Wales 
  92     0.36  Virgil Grimes,  Sebring 
  93     0.36  Robert Pence,  Avon Park 
  94     0.36  Connie McCord,  Winter Haven 
  95     0.27  Kathy Jones,  Kissimmee 
  96     0.27  Bette Larsen,  Kissimmee 
  97     0.27  Larry Noyes,  Leesburg 
  98     0.24  Edna Barbour,  Whitewater WI
  99     0.24  Marion Ward,  Mulberry 
 100     0.24  Vivian Chadder,  Mulberry 
 101     0.24  Eileen Koeppen,  Lakeland 
Use Back Button to return to last page