Return to Unit 128 Home Page  |  Return to District 9 Tournament Page
2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002
2014 Tournament Results Index
Mar 14-16 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Jan 24-26 North Palm Beach (Lake Park) Sectional
Jan 9-12 Daytona Beach Sectional Tournament
2013 Tournament Results Index
Dec 6-8 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Nov 18-24 Unit 128 STaC
Nov 15-17 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Oct 31-Nov 3 Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Oct 25-28 Lake Park Special Sectional/NAP Tournament
Oct 11-13 Ft Myers 299er Sectional Tournament
Oct 11-13 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Oct 10-12 Boca Raton Sectional Tournament
Oct 3-5 Inverness Sectional Tournament
Oct 1-6 St Petersburg 299er Sectional Tournament
Aug 30-Sep 2 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Sep 19-21 Boca Raton
Aug 19-25 District 9 STaC
Aug 16-18 Jacksonville
Jul 16, 18, 21 Deland 299er
Jul 16, 18, 21 St Petersburg 499er
Jun 28-30 Gainesville
Jun 17-23 Unit 128 STaC
Jun 14-26 The Villages (Ocala)
Jun 8-10 Jacksonville NLM
Jun 6-8 Naples (Bridge Deck)
Jun 3-7 Boca Raton NLM (Win Inc)
May 27-Jun 2 PALM BEACH GARDENS REGIONAL (PGA)
May 21, 23, 26 St Petersburg 499er
May 9-11 Palm Coast
May 2-5 Naples (Bridge Center)
May 3-5 Delray Beach (Jourdan's)
Apr 26-28 District 9 GNT Finals + Special St Petersburg Sectional
Apr 17-19 Naples Sr/NLM (Bridge Deck)
Apr 15-19 Delray Beach (Jourdan's) Non-Life Master
Apr 12-14 Ocala Sectional Tournament
Apr 11-14 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Mar 12-17 St Petersburg 499er Sectional Tournament
Mar 15-18 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Mar 10-12 Delray Beach (Temple Sinai) Sectional Tournament
Mar 7-10 Venice Sectional Tournament
Mar 1-3 Bradenton Sr/NLM Sectional Tournament
Feb 28-Mar 2 Palm Coast Sectional Tournament
Feb 18-24 Unit 128 February STaC
Feb 11-17 SARASOTA / MANATEE REGIONAL - PALMETTO
Feb 1-3 St Petersburg Marget Sectional Tournament
Jan 10-13 Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Jan 10-13 Daytona Beach Sectional Tournament
Jan 10-13 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
2012 Tournament Results Index
Dec 3-9 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Oct 4-7 Clearwater Sectional Tournament
Nov 17-18 Stuart 299er Sectional
Oct 10-16 SOUTHWEST FLORIDA REGIONAL (NAPLES)
Oct 4-7 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Sep 18 St Petersburg 499er Sectional Tournament
Sep 13-16 Inverness (Citrus BC) Sectional Tournament
Sep 13-16 Venice Sectional Tournament
Sep 6-9 Daytona Beach Fall Sectional Tournament
Sep 5-7 Boca Raton Sectional Tournament
Aug 31-Sep 3 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
August 20-26 JACKSONVILLE REGIONAL
Aug 13-19 District 9 STaC ... final
Jul 10-11 Deland 299er Sectional
Aug 2-4 Ft Myers Sectional
Jul 4- 5 Jacksonville NLM Sectional
Jul 30- 3 Delray Beach NLM (Jourdan's) Sectional
Jul 24-29 St Petersburg 299er Sectional
Jul 12-15 Pompano Beach NLM Sectional
Jun 29-Jul 1 Gainesville Sectional Tournament
Jun 7-9 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 10-12 Palm Coast Sectional Tournament
May 3-6 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 4-6 Delray Beach - Jourdan's Sectional Tournament
May 4-6 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Apr 25-27 St Petersburg Special/GNT Finals Sectional
Apr 18-20 Naples Sectional Tournament
April 9-15 SOUTHEASTERNS REGIONAL (FT. LAUDERDALE)
Mar 30-Apr 1 Ocala Sectional Tournament
Mar 29-Apr 1 Venice Sectional Tournament
Mar 23-25 Tampa Sectional
Mar 9-11 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Mar 2-4 Ft Myers Sectional
Mar 2-4 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Mar 1-3 Palm Coast Sectional Tournament
Feb 13-19 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Feb 10-12 St Petersburg Margret Sectional
Feb 3-5 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Jan 29-30 Winter Haven Sr/NLM Sectional
Jan 27-29 North Palm Beach (Lake Park) Sectional
Jan 12-15 St Petersburg Sectional
Jan 12-15 Lake Park Sectional
Jan 12-15 Daytona Beach Sectional
2011 Tournament Results Index
Dec 2-4 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Oct 10-16 NORTHEAST FLORIDA REGIONAL (DAYTONA BEACH)
Nov 3-6 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Nov 3-6 Lake Park Sectional
Oct 28-30 St Petersburg Sectional
Oct 28-30 Lake Park Special Sectional
Oct 23-25 Miami Sectional
Oct 22-23 Stuart 299er Sectional
Oct 10-16 SOUTHWEST FLORIDA REGIONAL (NAPLES)
Sep 30-Oct 2 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Sep 23-25 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Sep 16-18 Lecanto\Citrus Sectional Tournament
Sep 15-18 Venice Sectional Tournament
Sep 8-11 Daytona Beach Fall Sectional Tournament
Sep 7-9 Boca Raton Sectional Tournament
Sep 2-5 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Aug 4-7 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Jul 15-17 Jacksonville Sectional
Jun 24-26 Gainesville Sectional Tournament
Jun 7-13 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Jun 9-11 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 31-June 6 PALM BEACH GARDENS REGIONAL (PGA)
May 12-15 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 13-15 Delray Beach - Jourdan's Sectional Tournament
April 4-10 SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL (FT. LAUDERDALE)
Apr 1-3 Tampa Sectional
Mar 31-Apr 3 Venice Sectional Tournament
Mar 25-27 Ocala Sectional Tournament
Mar 24-27 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Mar 16-18 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Mar 15-30 St Petersburg 299er Sectional Tournament
Mar 6-8 Delray Beach - Temple Sinai Sectional Tournament
Mar 4-6 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Feb 25-27 Sun City Sectional Tournament
Feb 24-26 Palm Coast Sectional Tournament
Feb 7-13 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Feb 4-6 Clearwater Sectional
Feb 4-6 Jacksonville Sectional
Jan 28-30 North Palm Beach (Lake Park) Sectional
Jan 29-30 Winter Haven Sr/NLM Sectional
Jan 13-16 Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Jan 13-16 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
2010 Tournament Results Index
Dec 12-18 CRUISE REGIONAL - MIAMI (port of departure)
Dec 13-19 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Dec 10-12 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Nov 11-14 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Nov 12-14 Clearwater Sectional Tournament
Nov 11-14 Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Nov 1-7 NORTHEAST FLORIDA REGIONAL (DAYTONA BEACH)
Oct 12-16 St Petersburg 299er Sectional Tournament
Oct 14-17 Venice Sectional Tournament
Oct 1-3 Tampa Sectional Tournament
Oct 1-3 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
September 20-26 SOUTHWEST FLORIDA REGIONAL - NAPLES
Sep 17-29 Crystal River Sectional Tournament
Sep 14-16 Boca Raton Sectional Tournament
Sep 9-12 Daytona Beach Fall Sectional Tournament
Sep 3-6 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Aug 23-29 CLEARWATER REGIONAL
Aug 13-15 Jacksonville Sectional
Aug 5-8 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Jun 25-27 Gainesville Sectional Tournament
Jun 7-13 Unit 128 STaC ... final
May 31-June 6 PALM BEACH GARDENS REGIONAL (PGA)
May 19-21 Deland Sectional
May 13-16 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 14-16 Delray Beach - Jourdan's Sectional Tournament
May 7-9 Palm Coast Sectional Tournament
May 18E-21 Naples Spring Sectional
April 19-25 SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL (FT. LAUDERDALE)
Apr 8-11 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Apr 10-11 Jacksonville NLM (0-500) Sectional Tournament
Mar 26-28 Ocala Sectional Tournament
Mar 24-27 Venice Sectional Tournament

Mar 19-21

Tampa Sectional

Mar 12-14 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Mar 7-9 Delray Beach - Temple Sinai Sectional Tournament
Mar 5-7 Sun City Sectional Tournament
Feb 26-28 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional

Jan 29-31

Clearwater Sectional

Jan 29-31

North Palm Beach (Lake Park) Sectional

Jan 30-31

Winter Haven Sr/NLM Sectional

Jan 29-31 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Jan 14-17 Daytona Beach Sectional Tournament
Jan 14-17 Lake Park "Marie Thompson Memorial" Sectional
Jan 14-17 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
2009 Tournament Results Index
Dec 8-14 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Dec 6-12 CRUISE REGIONAL - MIAMI (port of departure)
Dec 3-5 St Petersburg 299er Sectional Tournament
Dec 4-6 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Nov 27-29 Clearwater Sectional Tournament
Nov 20-22 Deland Senior Sectional Tournament
Nov 13-15 Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Nov 12-15 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Oct 30-Nov 1 Ft Myers 299er Sectional Tournament
Oct 16-18 Tampa Sr/NLM Sectional Tournament
Oct 13-15 Palm Coast NLM Sectional Tournament
Oct 9-11 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Sep 28-Oct 4 SOUTHWEST FLORIDA REGIONAL - NAPLES
Sep 24-27 Venice Sectional Tournament
Sep 18-20 Crystal River Sectional Tournament
Sep 11-13 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Sep 10-13 Daytona Beach Fall Sectional Tournament
Sep 10-12 Boca Raton Sectional Tournament
Sep 4-7 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Aug 17-23 District 9 STaC ... final
Aug 6-9 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Aug 7-9 Jacksonville Sectional
Jun 19-21 Gainesville Sectional Tournament
Jun 8-14 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Jun 4-7 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 25-31 PALM BEACH GARDENS REGIONAL (PGA)
May 21-24 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 15-17 Deland Sectional Tournament
May 15-17 Delray Beach - Jourdan's Sectional Tournament
May 7-9 Palm Coast Sectional Tournament
April 27-May 3 SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL - BAHIA MAR (FT. LAUDERDALE)
Apr 9-11 Brooksville Sectional Tournament
Apr 2-4 St Petersburg 299er Sectional Tournament
Apr 2-5 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Mar 27-29 Tampa Sectional
Mar 27-29 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Mar 23-27 Boca Raton 299er Sectional
Mar 20-22 Ft Myers NLM Sectional Tournament
Mar 12-15 Venice Sectional Tournament
Mar 6-8 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Mar 6-8 Ocala Sectional Tournament
Mar 1-3 Delray Beach - Temple Sinai Sectional Tournament
Feb 27-Mar 1 Sun City Sectional Tournament
Feb 27-Mar 1 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Feb 16-22 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Feb 9-15 SARASOTA / MANATEE REGIONAL - PALMETTO
Jan 30-Feb 1 North Palm Beach Sectional Tournament
Jan 29-Feb 1 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Jan 25-27 Delray Beach 299er - Temple Sinai Sectional Tournament
Jan 15-18 Daytona Beach Sectional Tournament
Jan 16-18 Clearwater Sectional Tournament
Jan 2-4 Lake Park "Marie Thompson Memorial" Sectional
2008 Tournament Results Index
Dec 8-14 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Dec 5-7 Clearwater Sectional Tournament
Dec 5-7 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Nov 12-16 Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Nov 3-9 NORTHEAST FLORIDA REGIONAL (DAYTONA BEACH)
Oct 30-Nov 2 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Oct 28-30 St Petersburg 299er Sectional Tournament
Oct 21-23 Palm Coast 299er Sectional Tournament
Oct 17-19 Tampa Open/NLM Sectional Tournament
Oct 17-19 Deland Senior Sectional Tournament
Oct 10-12 Naples 299er Sectional Tournament
Oct 10-12 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Oct 2-5 Venice Sectional Tournament
September 22-28 SOUTHWEST FLORIDA REGIONAL - NAPLES
Sep 19-21 Crystal River Sectional Tournament
Sep 11-14 Daytona Beach Fall Sectional Tournament
Sep 5-7 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Sep 4-6 Boca Raton Sectional Tournament
Aug 29-Sep 1 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Aug 18-24 CLEARWATER REGIONAL
Aug 11-17 District 9 STaC ... final
Jul 31-Aug 3 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Jun 28-29 Jacksonville Non-Life Master Sectional
Jun 15-24 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Jun 13-15 Gainesville Sectional Tournament
Jun 5-8 Naples Sectional Tournament
Jun 5-7 Brooksville Sectional Tournament
May 26-June 1 PALM BEACH GARDENS REGIONAL
May 15-18 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 16-18 Deland Sectional Tournament
May 16-18 Delray Beach (Jourdan's) Sectional Tournament
April 21-27 SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL - BAHIA MAR (FT. LAUDERDALE)
April 11-13 Tampa Sectional
Apr 4-6 Belleair Sectional Tournament
Mar 24-28 Boca Raton 299er Sectional
Mar 28-30 Ocala Sectional Tournament
Mar 27-30 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Mar 14-16 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Mar 6-9 Venice Sectional Tournament
Mar 4-6 St Petersburg 299er Sectional Tournament
Mar 2-4 Temple Sinai - Delray Beach Sectional Tournament
Feb 29-Mar 2 Sun City Sectional Tournament
Feb 29-Mar 2 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Feb 15-17 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Feb 15-17 North Palm Beach Sectional Tournament
Feb 4-10 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Jan 31-Feb 3 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Jan 26-27 Winter Haven Sr/NLM Sectional Tournament
Jan 24-27 Lake Park "Marie Thompson Memorial" Sectional
Jan 11-13 Clearwater Sectional Tournament
Jan 10-13 Daytona Beach Sectional Tournament
2007 Tournament Results Index
Dec 11-17 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Dec 7-9 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Dec 7-9 Clearwater Sectional Tournament
Nov 15-18 Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Nov 5-11 NORTHEAST FLORIDA REGIONAL (DAYTONA BEACH)
Nov 2-4 Deland Senior Sectional Tournament
Nov 2-4 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Oct 19-21 Tampa Senior/NLM Sectional Tournament
Oct 12-14 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Oct 4-7 Venice Sectional Tournament
September 24-30 SOUTHWEST FLORIDA REGIONAL - NAPLES
Sep 7-9 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Sep 6-9 Daytona Beach Fall Sectional Tournament
Sep 6-8 Boca Raton Sectional Tournament
Aug 31-Sep 3 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Aug 9-12 Belleair Sectional Tournament
Aug 2-5 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Aug 3-5 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Jun 22-24 Gainesville Sectional Tournament
Jun 11-17 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Jun 7-10 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 28-June 3 PALM BEACH GARDENS REGIONAL
May 17-20 Naples Sectional Tournament
May 18-20 Deland Sectional Tournament
May 18-20 Delray Beach (Jourdan's) Sectional Tournament
Apr 23-29 SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL - FT LAUDERDALE
Apr 18-20 Brooksville Sectional Tournament
Mar 31-Apr 1 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Mar 23-25 Ocala Sectional Tournament
Mar 22-25 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Mar 16-18 Port Charlotte Sectional Tournament
Mar 9-11 Venice Sectional Tournament
Mar 2-4 Bradenton Sectional Tournament
Feb 25-27 Temple Sinai - Delray Beach Sectional Tournament
Feb 22-25 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Feb 23-25 Sun City Sectional Tournament
Feb 12-18 SARASOTA / MANATEE REGIONAL - PALMETTO
Feb 5-11 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Feb 1-4 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Feb 3-4 Winter Haven Sr/NLM Sectional Tournament
Jan 25-29 North Palm Beach Sectional Tournament
Jan 19-21 Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Jan 12-14 Clearwater Sectional Tournament
Jan 11-14 Daytona Beach Sectional Tournament
2006 Tournament Results Index
Dec 11-17 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Dec 8-10 Clearwater Sectional Tournament
Nov 30-Dec 3 Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Dec 1-3 St Augustine Sectional Tournament
Nov 6-12 NORTHEAST FLORIDA REGIONAL (DAYTONA BEACH)
Oct 27-29 Deland Senior Sectional Tournament
Oct 26-29 Ft Myers Sectional Tournament
Oct 20-22 Tampa Senior/NLM Sectional Tournament
Oct 12-15 Jacksonville Remlinger Sectional Tournament
Oct 2-8 SOUTHWEST FLORIDA REGIONAL (NAPLES)
Sep 21-24 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Sep 15-17 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Sep 14-17 Daytona Beach Fall Sectional Tournament
Sep 14-16 Boca Raton Sectional Tournament
Sep 7-10 Venice Sectional Tournament
Sep 1-4 St Petersburg Sectional Tournament
Aug 21-27 BOCA RATON REGIONAL
Aug 11-13 Belleair Sectional Tournament
Aug 3-6 Jacksonville Sectional Tournament
Aug 3-6 Ft. Myers Sectional Tournament
Jun 19-25 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Jun 10-18 Gainesville Sectional Tournament
Jun 8-10 Brooksville Sectional Tournament
Jun 9-11 Naples BC of SW FL Sectional Tournament
May 29-Jun 4 PALM BEACH GARDENS REGIONAL - PGA
May 27-28 Jourdan's (Delray) Sectional Tournament
May 18E-21 Naples Spring Sectional
May 19-21 Deland Sectional
April 24-30 SOUTHEASTERN REGIONAL - BAHIA MAR (FT. LAUDERDALE)
April 7-9 Tampa Sectional
Mar 30-Apr 2 Ft Myers Sectional
Mar 24-26 St Augustine Sectional
Mar 24-26 Sun City Sectional
Mar 19-21 Temple Sinai - Delray Beach Sectional
Mar 17-19 Ocala Sectional
Mar 10-12 Bradenton Sr/NLM Sectional
Mar 2-5 Jacksonville Sectional
Mar 2-5 Venice Sectional
Feb 18-19 Winter Haven Sr/NLM Sectional
Feb 9-12 North Palm Beach Sectional
Jan 30-Feb 5 Unit 128 STaC ... final
Jan 19-22 Lake Park "Marie Thompson Memorial" Sectional
Jan 12-15 Clearwater Sectional
Jan 12-15 Daytona Beach Winter Festival Sectional
2005 Tournament Results Index
Dec 5-11, 2005 Unit 128 STaC
Dec 2-4, 2005 Clearwater Sectional
Dec 2-4, 2005 St. Augustine Sectional
Oct 31-Nov 6 2005 DAYTONA BEACH REGIONAL
Oct 20-23, 2005 Fort Myers Sectional
Oct 20-23, 2005 Jacksonville Remlinger Sectional
Oct 20-23, 2005 Linda's Lake Park Sectional
Oct 14-16, 2005 Tampa Senior/NLM Sectional
Oct 14-16, 2005 Deland Senior Sectional
Sep 26-Oct 2, 2005 MARCO ISLAND REGIONAL
Sep 22-24, 2005 St. Petersburg Sectional
Sep 15-18, 2005 Daytona Beach Fall Festival Sectional
Sep 16-18, 2005 Boca Raton Silver Sectional
Sep 16-18, 2005 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
Sep 5-11, 2005 BOCA RATON REGIONAL
Sep 1-4, 2005 St. Petersburg Sectional
Aug 15-21, 2005 CLEARWATER REGIONAL
Aug 11-14, 2005 Jacksonville Summer Sectional
Aug 4-7, 2005 Ft. Myers Open Sectional
Jul 15-17, 2005 Belleair Summer Daze Sectional
Jun 6-12 2005 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs  (Final)
May 30-Jun 5, 2005 PGA REGIONAL
May 27-29, 2005 Bridge Club SW Florida Sectional
May 13-15, 2005 DeLand Sectional Tournament
May 13-15, 2005 Jourdan's (Delray) Sectional Tournament
May 5-8, 2005 Naples Sectional Tournament
Apr 29-May 1, 2005 Lake Park Special Sectional Tournament & D-9 GNT Finals
Apr 15-17, 2005 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional Tournament
Apr 8-10, 2005 Tampa Spring Fling Sectional Tournament
Apr 7-10, 2005 Ft. Myers McGregor Point Sectional Tournament
Mar 28-Apr 3, 2005 SOUTHEASTERNS REGIONAL (ORLANDO)
Mar 18-20, 2005 St Augustine Spring  Sectional Tournament
Mar 11-13, 2005 Winter Haven Senior/NLM  Sectional Tournament
Mar 4-6, 2005 Sun City Center  Sectional Tournament
Feb 25-27, 2005 North Palm Beach Sectional Tournament
Feb 25-27, 2005 Ocala Sectional Tournament
Feb 17-20, 2005 Jacksonville Valentine Sectional Tournament
Feb 17-20, 2005 Port Charlotte Sectional Tournament
Feb 7-13, 2005 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs (Final)
Feb 3-6, 2006 Venice Silver Point Sectional Tournament
Jan 20-23, 2005 Linda's Lake Park Tournament (ACBL Results Only)
Jan 13-16, 2005 Daytona Winter Sectional Tournament
Jan 3-9, 2005 TAMPA ALL SOUTHERN REGIONAL
2004 Tournament Results Index
Dec 6-12, 2004 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs (Final)
Dec 3-5, 2004 Clearwater  Sectional
Dec 3-5, 2004 St. Augustine Prelude to Christmas  Sectional
Nov 8-14, 2004 DAYTONA NORTHWEST REGIONAL
Oct 29-3, 2004 Lake Park - District 9 NAP/ Special Sectional
Oct 21-24, 2004 Daytona Open Sectional Tournament
Oct 21-24, 2004 Fort Myers Open Sectional Tournament
Oct 16-17, 2004 DeLand Senior Sectional Tournament
Oct 15-17, 2004 Tampa Sr/NLM Sectional Tournament
Oct 14-17, 2004 Linda's Lake Park Sectional Tournament
Oct 4-10, 2004 MARCO ISLAND SOUTHWEST REGIONAL
Oct 1-3, 2004 St. Petersburg (Clearwater Club 49) Sectional Tournament
Sep 30-Oct 2, 2004 Jacksonville Remlinger Sectional Tournament
Sep 24-26, 2004 Bradenton Senior / NLM Sectional Tournament
Sep 17-19, 2004 Boca Raton Silver Sectional Tournament
Sep 3 - 5, 2004 St. Petersburg Labor Day Open & NLM Sectional Tournament
Aug 5 - Aug 8, 2004 Fort Myers McGregor Point Sectional Tournament
July 30 - Aug 1, 2004 Belleair Summer Daze Open Sectional Tournament
July 8 -11, 2004 Jacksonville Summer Sectional Tournament
June 7-13, 2004 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs (Final)
May 31 - June 6, 2004 SAFETY HARBOR MEMORIAL DAY REGIONAL
May 21-23, 2004 Naples Spring Sectional Tournament
May 14-16, 2004 DeLand Spring Sectional Tournament
May 14-16, 2004 Jourdan's (Delray) Sectional Tournament
May 7-9, 2004 Naples Open Sectional Tournament
April 30-May 1, 2004 Lake Park District 9 GNT Finals and Special Sectional
April 17-18, 2004 MIAMI SOUTHEASTERNS REGIONAL
April 17-18, 2004 Boca Raton (Jourdans) 99er Silver Point Sectional
April 16-18, 2004 Gainesville Gator Tournament
April 16-18, 2004 Bradenton Senior / NLM Sectional
April 1-4, 2004 Fort Myers Sectional
March 26-28, 2004 Winter Haven Senior and NLM Sectional
March 12-14, 2004 St. Augustine Spring Sectional
March 12-14, 2004 Tampa Bay Bridge Center Sectional
March 5-7, 2004 Sun City Center Sectional
February 27-29, 2004 North Palm Beach Sectional
February 12-15, 2004 Jacksonville Sectional
February 12-15, 2004 Port Charlotte Sectional
February 2-8, 2004 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs (Final)
January 30-February 1, 2004 Ocala Sectional
January 29-February 1, 2004 Venice Winter Sectional
January 23-25, 2004 Clearwater Open and NLM Sectional
January 15-18, 2004 Daytona Beach Sectional
January 1-4, 2004 Lake Park Sectional
2003 Tournament Results Index
Dec 8-14 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs
Dec 5-7 Winter Haven Sectional
Dec 5-7 St Augustine Sectional
Nov 13-16 Lake Park Sectional
Oct 6-12 Daytona Beach Regional
Oct 31-Nov 2 DeLand Senior Sectional
Oct 31-Nov 2 Bradenton Seniors/NLM Sectional
Oct 24-26 Lake Park - District 9 NAP/ Special Sectional
Oct 17-19 Tampa Senior / NLM Sectional
Oct 17-19 Fort Myers Fall Sectional
Oct 2-5 Jacksonville Remlinger Sectional
Oct 6-12 Marco Island Southwest Regional
Oct 3-5 Clearwater Fall Open Sectional
Sept 19-21 Boca Raton Silver Sectional
Sept 11-14 Daytona Open Fall Sectional
Sept 5-7 Venice Fall Sectional
Aug 29-Sept 1 St. Petersburg Sectional
Aug 21-24 Jacksonville Sectional
Aug 11-17 Safety Harbor "Florida Summer" Regional
Aug 7-10 Fort Myers Sectional
Aug 1-3 Belleair "Summer Daze" Sectional
June 9-15 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs
May 16-18 DeLand Sectional
May 16-18 Naples Sectional
May 16-18 Jourdan's Sectional at Delray Beach
May 3-4 District Nine Grand National Teams Finals
May 2-4 Lake Park Sectional
April 21-27 Miami "The Southesterns" Regional
April 11-13 Bradenton Sectional
April 11-13 Gainesville Sectional
April 4-6 Winter Haven Sectional
April 3-6 Fort Myers Sectional
March 14-16 St Augustine Sectional
Feb 28-March 2 North Palm Beach Sectional at Lake Park
Feb 21-23 Sun City Sectional
Feb 13-16 Jacksonville Sectional
Feb 13-16 Port Charlotte Sectional
Feb 3-9 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs
Jan 31-Feb 2 Ocala Sectional
Jan 31-Feb 2 Venice Sectional
Jan 16-19 Daytona Sectional

Jan 6-12

Tampa "All Southern" Regional
Top of Page

Return to Unit 128 Home Page 

2002 Tournament Results Index

Date Location
December 9-15 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs
December 6-8 St Augustine Sectional
December 6-8 Winter Haven Senior/NLM Sectional
November 22-24 Clearwater Sectional
November 4-10 Daytona Beach Regional
November 1-3 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
November 1-3 DeLand Senior Sectional
November 1-3 Lake Park Sectional
October 18-20 Tampa Senior/NLM Sectional
October 17-20 Fort Myers Sectional
October 11-13 St Petersburg Senior Sectional
October 10-13 Jacksonville Sectional
Sept 30 - October 6 Marco Island Regional
September 20-22 Boca Raton Sectional
September 13-15 Daytona Beach Sectional
September 13-15 Venice Sectional
Aug 30 - Sept 2 St Petersburg Sectional
August 15-18 Fort Myers Open/NLM Sectional
August 15-18 Jacksonville Open/NLM Sectional
August 2-4 Belleair Senior/NLM Sectional
June 28-30 St Petersburg Sectional
June 10-16 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs
June 7-9 Naples Sectional
May 27- June 2 Safety Harbor Regional
May 17-19 DeLand Sectional
May 17-19 Naples Senior Sectional
May 4-5 District 9 GNT Finals
April 26-28 Bradenton Senior/NLM Sectional
April 26-28 Gainesville Sectional
April 18-21 Fort Myers Sectional
April 1-7 Ft Lauderdale "Southeasterns" Regional
March 22-24 Daytona Beach Senior/NLM Sectional
March 22-24 St Petersburg Sectional
March 8-10 Tampa Bay Sectional
March 1-3 North Palm Beach Sectional
February 22-24 Sun City Sectional
February 15-17 Port Charlotte Senior/NLM Sectional
February 14-17 Jacksonville Sectional
February 2-10 Unit 128 Sectional Tournament at Clubs
February 1-3 Ocala Sectional
February 1-3 Venice Senior Sectional
January 25-27 New Smyrna Sectional
January 25-27 Winter Haven Senior Sectional
January 18-20 Clearwater Sectional
January 18-20 Rivera Beach Sectional
January 11-13 Daytona Sectional
Return to Unit 128 Home Page  |  Return to District 9 Tournament Page