Friday
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
5.17 |
1
|
|
|
Sigmund Brody, Tampa FL; William Perry, Riverview FL |
69.07% |
3.88 |
2
|
|
|
Ulker Mutlu - Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL |
67.15% |
2.91 |
3
|
|
|
Philip Altus, Tampa FL; Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL |
61.38% |
2.18 |
4
|
|
|
Virginia Gregory, Tampa FL; Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL |
56.09% |
1.64 |
5
|
|
|
Thomas Williams - Steven Cohn, Clearwater FL |
55.77% |
2.81 |
6
|
1
|
|
Loughlin Black, Lakeland FL; Maria Moore, Collingwood ON |
53.85% |
2.11 |
|
2
|
|
Suzanne Casey - Timothy Casey Jr, Tampa FL |
53.69% |
1.58 |
|
3
|
|
Gloria Ogle - Patricia Hiner, Lutz FL |
53.04% |
1.41 |
|
4
|
1
|
Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL; Alvaro Belmar, Tampa FL |
52.56% |
1.06 |
|
5
|
2
|
Gael Westall - Deanne Womble, Cortez FL |
52.40% |
0.71 |
|
6
|
|
Norma Lowe - Ann Metzger, Tampa FL |
51.12% |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.61 |
1
|
1
|
|
Alex Luria, Tampa FL; Stanton Zimmerman, Thonotosassa FL |
63.00% |
1.06 |
2/3
|
|
|
Jeanne Boardman - Isadore Silverman, Tampa FL |
55.50% |
1.07 |
2/3
|
2
|
|
Kirk Miller, Fredericton NB; Eugenia Niedorf, Tampa FL |
55.50% |
0.70 |
4/5
|
3/4
|
|
Carole Stone, Trinity FL; Linda Kneeburg, St Petersburg FL |
53.50% |
0.70 |
4/5
|
3/4
|
|
Mary Sabatini - Riggi Klink, Tampa FL |
53.50% |
|
MPs |
Rank |
Names |
10.90 |
1
|
Ulker Mutlu - Bernard Bernstein - Steven Cohn - Thomas Williams, Clearwater
FL |
5.78 |
2
|
Jean Lieberman - Carla Cozart - Gail Haire, Tampa FL; Barbara Steffek,
St Petersburg FL |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.51 |
1
|
|
|
Robert Banta - Alvaro Belmar, Tampa FL |
61.81% |
1.13 |
2
|
|
|
Cathleen Bartinikas - Thomas Bartinikas, Sarasota FL |
59.72% |
1.33 |
3
|
1
|
|
Kirk Miller, Fredericton NB; Eugenia Niedorf, Tampa FL |
59.03% |
1.00 |
4
|
2
|
|
Steven Fox - Jerry Lance, Tampa FL |
48.61% |
0.66 |
|
3/4
|
|
Bill Blake - Jane Racila, Tampa FL |
47.92% |
0.66 |
|
3/4
|
|
Carole Stone, Trinity FL; Linda Kneeburg, St Petersburg FL |
47.92% |
TBBC Friday Aft Strat Prs
13.0 Tables / Based on 18 Tables
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
4.67 |
1
|
|
|
Ed Schulte - Paul Gallizzi, Tampa FL |
65.41% |
3.50 |
2
|
|
|
Philip Altus, Tampa FL; Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL |
64.24% |
2.63 |
3
|
|
|
Beata Czachor, Tampa FL; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL |
62.23% |
2.68 |
4
|
1
|
|
Adel Eryan, Tampa FL; Gerald Sokol, Holiday FL |
60.94% |
2.01 |
5
|
2
|
1
|
Gael Westall - Deanne Womble, Cortez FL |
55.77% |
1.11 |
6
|
|
|
Virginia Gregory, Tampa FL; Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL |
55.62% |
1.51 |
|
3
|
2
|
Nancy Hill - Charles Hill, Tampa FL |
52.86% |
1.27 |
|
4
|
|
Charlotte Connelly, Effingham NH; Rita Johnson, Tampa FL |
52.58% |
0.85 |
|
5
|
|
Kenneth Mason, Wesley Chapel FL; Lorraine King, Odessa FL |
52.38% |
0.89 |
|
6
|
|
Carol Drewniak, Conyngham PA; Michael Hunt, Naples FL |
52.20% |
Top of page
Saturday
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
4.23 |
1/2
|
|
|
Virginia Gregory, Tampa FL; Andrew Garnett, Raleigh NC |
61.38% |
4.23 |
1/2
|
|
|
Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL |
61.38% |
2.72 |
3
|
|
|
Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL |
60.42% |
2.04 |
4
|
|
|
Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL |
59.78% |
2.54 |
5
|
1
|
|
Loughlin Black, Lakeland FL; Maria Moore, Collingwood ON |
59.29% |
1.15 |
6
|
|
|
Charles Gill - Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL |
57.85% |
1.91 |
|
2
|
|
James Mooney - Michael Vaughn, Dade City FL |
56.73% |
1.43 |
|
3
|
|
Jeanne Twait, Tampa FL; Kay Balassaitis, Wesley Chapel FL |
54.97% |
1.07 |
|
4
|
|
John Harlowe, Tampa FL; Vera Lees, Wesley Chapel FL |
53.69% |
1.52 |
|
5
|
1
|
Stanton Zimmerman, Thonotosassa FL; Carol Cameron, Tampa FL |
50.00% |
1.14 |
|
|
2
|
Betty Whidden - John Wilber, Bradenton FL |
45.35% |
0.86 |
|
|
3
|
Bruce Carey - Patricia Carey, Dade City FL |
39.74% |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.51 |
1
|
|
|
Alvaro Belmar - Jane Racila, Tampa FL |
60.84% |
1.13 |
2
|
|
|
Jacqueline Pape, Lutz FL; Judith Duran, Tampa FL |
59.33% |
1.24 |
3
|
1
|
|
Phyllis Veihmeyer - Wilma Arsenault, Tampa FL |
54.17% |
1.11 |
4
|
2
|
1
|
Mia Hardcastle - Mary Hiers, Tampa FL |
53.33% |
0.83 |
|
|
2
|
Steven Fox - Jerry Lance, Tampa FL |
48.33% |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
4.50 |
1
|
|
|
Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL; Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL |
61.81% |
3.38 |
2
|
|
|
Daniel Von Spreckelsen, Land O Lakes FL; William Perry, Riverview FL |
59.49% |
2.53 |
3
|
|
|
Jim Saxon - Liz Saxon, Marco Island FL |
58.33% |
2.41 |
4
|
1
|
1
|
Gerald Sokol, Holiday FL; John Rains, III, Tampa FL |
57.87% |
1.81 |
5
|
2
|
|
Jeanne Twait, Tampa FL; Kay Balassaitis, Wesley Chapel FL |
57.41% |
1.07 |
6
|
|
|
Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL |
56.94% |
1.36 |
|
3
|
|
Lillian Banta - Robert Banta, Tampa FL |
55.09% |
1.02 |
|
4
|
|
Norma Lowe - Ann Metzger, Tampa FL |
53.70% |
0.84 |
|
5
|
|
Loughlin Black, Lakeland FL; Maria Moore, Collingwood ON |
50.93% |
1.14 |
|
|
2
|
Daniel Bowdish, Thonotosassa FL; Alvaro Belmar, Tampa FL |
47.45% |
0.86 |
|
|
3
|
Jeanne Boardman - Isadore Silverman, Tampa FL |
45.83% |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
1.51 |
1
|
1
|
|
Riggi Klink, Tampa FL; Nellie Lim, Temple Terrace FL |
67.50% |
1.13 |
2
|
2
|
|
Harvey Nelsen - Nancy Nelsen, Lutz FL |
54.50% |
0.75 |
3/4
|
3
|
|
Phyllis Veihmeyer - Wilma Arsenault, Tampa FL |
52.50% |
0.75 |
3/4
|
|
|
Jacqueline Pape, Lutz FL; Homer Ballew, Tampa FL |
52.50% |
1.11 |
|
|
1
|
Rose Marie Paulette - Diane Linindoll, San Antonio FL |
47.50% |
0.83 |
|
|
2
|
Steven Fox - Jerry Lance, Tampa FL |
47.00% |
Top of page
Sunday
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
6.00 |
1
|
|
|
Ulker Mutlu - Bernard Bernstein - Steven Cohn - Thomas Williams, Clearwater
FL |
148.00 |
4.50 |
2
|
1
|
|
Loughlin Black - Arnie Summers, Lakeland FL; Ardean Black, Orient ME; Maria
Moore, Collingwood ON |
116.00 |
2.96 |
3/4
|
|
|
Jesse Stern, Lutz FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade
City FL; Beata Czachor, Tampa FL; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL |
110.00 |
2.96 |
3/4
|
|
|
Virginia Gregory, Tampa FL; Andrew Garnett, Raleigh NC; Carol Garnett -
Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL |
110.00 |
2.00 |
5
|
|
|
Jim Saxon - Liz Saxon, Marco Island FL; Nannell Burford - Will Burford,
Naples FL |
101.00 |
2.71 |
|
2
|
|
Timothy Casey Jr - Suzanne Casey - Vance Nelson - J Sullivan, Tampa FL |
97.00 |
2.03 |
|
3
|
|
Jeanne Twait, Tampa FL; Kay Balassaitis, Wesley Chapel FL; Patricia Hiner
- Gloria Ogle, Lutz FL |
96.00 |
2.65 |
|
|
1
|
Harriet Seligsohn, Temple Terrace FL; Polly Lott - Alex Luria - Nancy Schulz,
Tampa FL |
93.00 |
1.99 |
|
|
2
|
Michael Vaughn - James Mooney, Dade City FL; Charlotte Connelly, Tampa
FL; Daniel Bowdish, Thonotosassa FL |
81.00 |
Top of page |