PALM BEACH GARDENS
 REGIONAL

MAY 30 through JUNE 5, 2005

299er Winners

 26.56  Stephen Warner,  West Palm Bch FL
 19.46  J Marvin Teperow,  Boca Raton FL
 19.13  Bert Berkwich,  Boc Raton FL
 15.39  Morton Karper,  Boca Raton FL
 15.23  William McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
 14.45  Beverly Arce,  Ft Pierce FL
 12.89  Casey Sinatra,  Boynton Beach FL
 11.35  Elizabeth Robards,  Palm Beach FL
 10.83  Arthur Dinkin,  Palm Beach FL
 10.76  Walter Strauss,  Lake Worth FL
 10.54  Ted Frank,  West Palm Bch FL
 10.44  Carol Dardick,  Miami FL
  9.86  Gwen Richman,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.86  Charles Geswaldo,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.85  Donald Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  9.74  Elizabeth Graham,  West Palm Beach FL
  9.74  Nancy Salviola,  Wellington FL
  9.01  Bernard Lieberman,  Cape Coral FL
  8.99  Sandra Rosenberg,  Delray Beach FL
  8.50  J Wilk,  Lake Worth FL
  8.44  Jacqueline Kasen,  Delray Beach FL
  8.31  Dolores Grossman,  Lakeworth FL
  8.15  Donald Lurie,  West Palm Beach FL
  8.15  Robert Heine,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  8.05  Azarya Ressler,  Delray Beach FL
  7.86  Julie Tyson,  Cape Coral FL
  7.86  Judy Schunn,  Miromar Lakes FL
  7.67  Judith Lakind,  Palm Bch Garden FL
  7.67  Ellie Schwartz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  7.67  Barbara Weiss,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  7.67  Jeane Heller,  Lake Worth FL
  7.67  Linda Burke,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  7.18  Sally Mancusi-Ungaro,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.18  John Moore,  Bonyon Beach FL
  6.90  Ellen Hartz,  Boca Raton FL
  6.63  Lucile Balfour,  Boynton Beach FL
  6.38  Marilyn Cohen,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  6.27  Gloria Firestein,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
  5.99  Barbara Wilson,  West Palm Bch FL
  5.58  Janet Valentine,  Ft Myers FL
  5.58  Sharron Broadwell,  Sanibel FL
  5.49  Penny Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  5.49  Nicholas Ranson,  Fort Myers FL
  5.44  Marilyn Barker,  Ft Myers FL
  5.39  Barbara Silk,  West Palm Beach FL
  5.31  Carol Muroff,  Tampa FL
  5.31  Lawrence Muroff,  Tampa FL
  5.00  Marsha Calise,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.77  Kathleen Price,  N Palm Beach FL
  4.68  Libby O'Brien,  No Palm Beach FL
  4.61  Roberta Rubinstein,  Boca Raton FL
  4.61  Alan Rubinstein,  Boca Raton FL
  4.48  Betty Duffy,  Boca Raton FL
  4.40  Nancy Nugent,  Salem MA
  4.40  Alice Roberts,  Fort Myers FL
  4.20  Dee Korenbaum,  West Palm Beach FL
  4.19  Fedora Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  4.18  Samuel Silverman,  Boca Raton FL
  4.08  Richard Butler,  Boca Raton FL
  4.06  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  4.06  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
  4.04  Lorraine Whalen,  Palm Bch Grds FL
  4.01  Loretta Fink,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  4.01  Susan Aronson,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.86  Anne Graziano,  Hobe Sound FL
  3.75  Montyne Winokur,  West Palm Bch FL
  3.62  Dennis Sovic,  Palm Bch Grdn FL
  3.61  Gary Zogg,  Leesburg FL
  3.61  Kathy Stanford,  Leesburg FL
  3.11  Paul Winokur,  West Palm Beach FL
  3.06  John Jelilian,  Boca Raton FL
  3.03  Sid Meyers,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.99  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
  2.97  Diane Friedman,  Boca Raton FL
  2.97  Roberta Cruz,  Boca Raton FL
  2.96  Ben Ott,  Boca Raton FL
  2.55  Iris Rosenblum,  Palm Beach Grdn FL
  2.50  Renee Waldman,  Lake Worth FL
  2.50  Albert Waldman,  Lake Worth FL
  2.43  Robert Adrion,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.43  Denise Lattyak,  West Palm Bch FL
  2.23  Frederick Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.23  Judith Nislow,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  2.18  Samira Abdo,  Boynton Beach FL
  2.13  Karla Mahler,  Vlg  of Golf FL
  2.13  Pennell McCool,  Gulf Stream FL
  2.07  Robert Salovitch,  Delray Beach FL
  2.06  Gail Feldman,  Jupiter FL
  2.02  Sally Rindge,  Naples FL
  1.94  Robert Hirsch,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  1.90  Marilyne Dogole,  West Palm Bch FL
  1.86  Caroline Rosely,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.85  Jacky Swanekamp,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.80  Margaret Woodworth,  Port St  Lucie FL
  1.73  Gayle Jacobs,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.73  Robert Jacobs,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.71  Estelle Furlong,  Miami Beach FL
  1.71  Paul Furlong,  Miami Beach FL
  1.60  Rosella Shwartz,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.59  Julian Sincoff,  Boca Raton FL
  1.59  Grace Cohen,  Palm Beach FL
  1.58  Zelig Mestel,  Lake Worth FL
  1.58  Rita Mestel,  Lake Worth FL
  1.55  Phyllis Binder,  Boca Raton FL
  1.55  Naomi Kanter,  Boca Raton FL
  1.49  Lois Detenbeck,  Lake Wales FL
  1.49  Shirley Pacini,  Lake Wales FL
  1.44  Nancy Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.44  Robert Jones,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.42  Roberta Lieberman,  Boca Raton FL
  1.38  Arlene Feldman,  Coral Gables FL
  1.38  Audrey Rice,  Miami FL
  1.37  Peter Levathes,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.28  Paul Heller,  Boca Raton FL
  1.28  H. 'Bill' Rautenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  1.25  Avraham Horowitz,  Delray Beach FL
  1.20  Sheila Herman,  Delray Beach FL
  1.20  Peggy Bauer,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.20  Shirley Sulcov,  Delray Beach FL
  1.12  Roberta Weiner,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.12  Blanche Davidson,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.12  Emanuel Weiner,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.10  Elizabeth Summers,  Palm Beach FL
  1.10  Kathleen Moore,  West Palm Beach FL
  1.08  Lorraine Weiner,  Boca Raton FL
  1.03  Susan Braitman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  1.03  Stephen Braitman,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  0.99  Jaime Dornbusch,  Aventura FL
  0.99  Diane Cohen,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.99  Elliot Slavis,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.96  Zena Hafetz,  Wyomissing PA
  0.96  Harvey Hafetz,  Wyomissing PA
  0.95  Eileen Brenner,  Boca Raton FL
  0.95  Dorothy Bernstein,  Boca Raton FL
  0.94  Jerry Pittman,  N Palm Beach FL
  0.91  Rita Spitzer,  Palm Beach FL
  0.91  Barbara Myers,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.91  Terry Fried,  Palm Beach FL
  0.85  Adele Himler,  Boca Raton FL
  0.85  Shelly Weiss,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.85  Faye Weiss,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.85  Robert Himler,  Boca Raton FL
  0.83  L Pizzoli,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.80  Shelia Leventhal,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.80  Sally Nathanson,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.79  Fred Gerkin,  Boca Raton FL
  0.79  Lois Lightman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.79  Morton Lightman,  Boca Raton FL
  0.70  Matthew Deen,  Royal Palm Beac FL
  0.68  Marilynn Braeman,  Delray Beach FL
  0.68  Stanley Lefcort,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.67  Joan Brown,  Atlantis FL
  0.67  Linda Clayton,  N Palm Beach FL
  0.64  Sue Kraus,  West Palm Beach FL
  0.64  Richard Bennett,  Naples FL
  0.64  Mary Cocotos,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.64  Marlene Bluestone,  Lake Worth FL
  0.60  Pat Rubel Wurtzel,  Palm Beach FL
  0.60  Richard Puder,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.60  Rhoda Wagner,  Palm Beach FL
  0.60  Miriam Puder,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  0.58  Ruth Wolf,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.58  Christina Noto,  Lake Worth FL
  0.58  Howard Weiss,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.54  Charles Bardelis,  Palm Beach FL
  0.54  Bruce Wolk,  Boca Raton FL
  0.54  Frances Wolk,  Boca Raton FL
  0.53  Ada Austrian,  West Palm Bch FL
  0.41  Peggy Falk,  Boca Raton FL
  0.41  Nancy Beitler,  Boca Raton FL
  0.40  Gary Johnson,  Mt Dora FL
  0.40  Edward Draiss Sr,  Leesburg FL
  0.37  Hy Glantz,  Delray Beach FL
  0.35  James Smith,  Jupiter FL