NORTHEAST FLORIDA REGIONAL
November 5-11, 2012

All Masterpoint Winners
112.31  Reanette Frobouck,  Vero Beach FL
112.31  Allan Graves,  Halifax NS
109.75  Curtis Cheek,  Las Vegas NV
 99.42  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 98.43  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 93.88  Jacek Pszczola,  Chapel Hill NC
 93.88  Michal Kwiecien,  Lublin 20-732   
 92.48  Mark Gordon,  Purchase NY
 92.48  David Berkowitz,  Boca Raton FL
 92.48  Pratap Rajadhyaksha,  Venice FL
 92.48  Alan Sontag,  Gaithersburg MD
 78.48  Grzegorz Narkiewicz,  Bielsk  09-230   
 78.48  Krzysztof Buras,  Warszawa   
 73.76  Steve Weinstein,  Andes NY
 73.76  Robert Levin,  Henderson NV
 73.34  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 73.26  Stephen Landen,  Ellicott City MD
 73.26  Brian Glubok,  New York NY
 73.26  Sam Lev,  New York NY
 72.51  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
 70.26  Josef Blass,  Chapel Hill NC
 70.26  Jerzy Zaremba,  Chapel Hill NC
 68.71  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 68.60  Kevin Bathurst,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
 68.60  Judith Bianco,  New York NY
 68.60  Lapt Chan,  Forest Hills NY
 68.60  John Hurd,  New York NY
 68.30  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
 66.57  Richard Schwartz,  Aventura FL
 66.57  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
 66.57  Michael Polowan,  New York NY
 66.57  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 65.82  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 58.25  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 58.25  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 58.09  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 57.87  Anne Brenner,  Denver CO
 57.46  David Caprera,  Denver CO
 55.24  John Brady,  Jacksonville FL
 52.44  Bjorgvin Kristinsson,  Minneapolis MN
 52.44  Marianne Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
 49.33  Julie Zhu,  Vero Beach FL
 44.34  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 44.22  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 44.22  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
 43.01  Harley McCabe,  Bowling Green KY
 42.84  Stuart Altschuler,  Naples FL
 42.84  Gary Schwartz,  Huntsville AL
 39.21  Randall Rathjen,  St Augustine FL
 38.78  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 38.60  Erez Hendelman,  New York NY
 38.60  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 37.48  Spencer Hurd,  Meigs GA
 37.48  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
 36.53  Joseph Brogdon,  Macon GA
 36.53  Kim Klancke,  Ormond Beach FL
 36.29  Sylvia Moss,  Boca Raton FL
 35.95  Steven Barcus,  Altamonte Spg FL
 35.95  Charles Miner,  Orlando FL
 35.74  Daniel Jarboe,  Ft Walton Bch FL
 35.74  Lorraine Jarboe,  Ft Walton Bch FL
 35.24  G. Margie Gwozdzinsky,  Aventura FL
 33.97  Maria Moore,  Lakeland FL
 33.56  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 33.56  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 33.55  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
 33.55  Juan Castillo,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 32.09  James Parker,  Hendersonville NC
 32.09  Darcy Parker,  Hendersonville NC
 30.40  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 29.61  Regina Sooey,  Jacksonville FL
 29.61  Bill Page,  Jacksonville FL
 29.27  Terri Washington,  Gainesville FL
 29.27  Marlene Falkner,  Hawthorne FL
 28.77  Patt Corbin,  Amelia Island FL
 28.67  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
 28.67  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
 27.07  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 27.00  Stephen Rzewski,  South Dennis MA
 27.00  Margie Sullivan,  Sagamore Beach MA
 26.64  William Pollans,  Land O Lakes FL
 26.60  Allison Howard,  Cookeville TN
 26.53  Patrick Horton,  Tallahassee FL
 26.30  Brenda Starnes,  Navarre FL
 25.26  Mark Fitzmorris,  St Augustine FL
 25.06  Doris Needham,  Navarre FL
 24.84  Maureen Donovan,  Halifax NS
 24.08  Linda Hait,  Melbourne FL
 23.64  Douglas Findlay,  Niagara-On-Lake ON
 23.64  Nancy Findlay,  Niagara-On-Lake ON
 23.63  Linda O'Dell,  Ponte Vedra FL
 23.63  Burt O'Dell,  Ponte Vedra FL
 23.12  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 23.12  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 23.03  Dottie King,  Jacksonville FL
 22.84  Adrienne Muslin,  Tampa FL
 22.84  Joe Angermeier,  St Petersburg FL
 22.66  Gerald Fox,  Napa CA
 22.66  Tom Jacobson,  Fairfield CA
 22.39  Lars Moquist,  Nybro   
 22.35  Norman Poythress,  Tampa FL
 22.24  Dove Terrell,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 21.94  Janet Corkum,  Halifax NS
 21.24  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
 21.24  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
 21.22  Hind Blick,  Halifax NS
 20.59  Nancy Raley,  Okatie SC
 20.55  James Dunlop,  Ormond Beach FL
 20.55  David Cunningham,  Ormond Beach FL
 20.44  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
 20.30  Patricia Morrison,  Wellington NS
 20.23  Joseph Ur,  St Augustine FL
 20.23  Clarence Dieter,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 20.23  Alix Dieter,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 20.01  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 19.97  Mitchell Hait,  St Augustine FL
 19.92  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 19.92  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
 19.91  Harriet Eaton Morris,  Miami FL
 19.65  Janice Madsen,  Atlantic Beach FL
 19.61  Claes Lindh,  DeLand FL
 19.59  Bernice Kramer,  Meredith NH
 19.59  Albert Kober,  Lighthouse Pt FL
 19.54  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
 19.54  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
 19.38  Helene Beaulieu,  Sherbrooke QC
 19.38  Patrice Roy,  Sherbrooke QC
 19.11  Robert McAfee,  Jacksonville FL
 19.11  Christie Sellers,  Jacksonville FL
 19.11  Daniel Sellers, Jr,  Jacksonville FL
 19.02  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
 18.94  Stephen Apodaca,  Santa Fe NM
 18.77  Pamela Wolf,  Jacksonville FL
 18.77  Betty Davis,  Jacksonville FL
 18.56  Robert Trowbridge Jr,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 18.56  Agnes Smith,  Orange Park FL
 18.29  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
 18.29  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
 18.20  Doris McGinley,  Venice FL
 18.20  Bobbie Sward,  Vero Beach FL
 18.20  William Epperson,  Sarasota FL
 18.20  Elizabeth Tait,  Vero Beach FL
 18.20  Sylvia Caviggia,  Palm Coast FL
 17.92  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
 17.92  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
 17.45  Sheila Grimm,  Jacksonville FL
 17.43  Patti Poppell,  Thomasville GA
 17.24  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 17.05  Mary Anne Prosswimmer,  Jacksonville FL
 17.01  Gerald Nehra,  Muskegon MI
 16.98  David Haskell,  Scarborough ME
 16.83  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
 16.83  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
 16.59  Won Yang,  Clermont FL
 16.31  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
 16.30  Spike Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 16.21  Peter Cleaves,  Sarasota FL
 16.19  Jay Gibbons,  Washington DC
 16.06  Scot Smith,  Vandalia OH
 16.06  Miles Thomson,  Cape Coral FL
 16.01  Carol Carlson,  Land O Lakes FL
 15.98  Ruth Weber,  St Augustine FL
 15.93  Jeffery Jones,  Vero Beach FL
 15.87  Eva Messro,  Boca Raton FL
 15.87  Juliette Kaplan,  Boca Raton FL
 15.81  Annabelle Hudmon,  Jacksonville FL
 15.81  Vicki Coward,  Jacksonville FL
 15.78  John Reeve,  Neptune Beach FL
 15.78  Carl Wasserman,  Jacksonville FL
 15.32  Adrian Figliotti,  Grand Island NY
 15.28  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
 15.20  J Nisbett,  Ormond Beach FL
 15.13  Victoria Lanier,  Amelia Island FL
 15.09  Lena Allen,  Tallahassee FL
 15.09  C Marquess,  Tallahassee FL
 14.84  Arnie Summers,  Port St Lucie FL
 14.82  Monika Howard,  Sky Valley GA
 14.82  Virginia Hoffman,  Pnte Vdra Bch FL
 14.79  Barbara Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
 14.68  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
 14.68  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
 14.66  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
 14.66  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
 14.56  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 14.52  Bernard Windham,  Tallahassee FL
 14.40  Richard Miller,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.40  Charlotte Gold-Farber,  Boynton Beach FL
 14.35  Carol Legum,  Daytona Beach FL
 14.35  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
 14.35  Sally Roberts,  Ormond Beach FL
 14.28  Gretchen Teich,  Bluffton SC
 14.28  Mark Teich,  Bluffton SC
 14.25  Gregory Bardes,  Amelia Island FL
 14.25  Edward Connell, III,  Ferandina Beach FL
 14.10  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
 14.10  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
 13.85  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
 13.85  Daryl Drew,  Inverness FL
 13.70  Ralph Angermeier,  Southport FL
 13.58  Jane Dulieu,  The Villages FL
 13.58  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
 13.55  Sandra Wirtz,  Lecanto FL
 13.55  Robert Landham,  Lecanto FL
 13.52  David Wager,  Palm Coast FL
 13.45  Per Berg,  Palm Coast FL
 13.38  Barbara Tate,  Plantation FL
 13.38  Betty Triliegi,  Palm Springs CA
 13.17  Sandra Schenk,  Jacksonville FL
 13.17  Monica Heseman,  Jacksonville FL
 13.09  Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
 13.09  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
 13.09  Robert Blum,  Naples FL
 13.01  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 13.01  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
 12.91  Carol Alspach,  The Villages FL
 12.91  Mary Ann Kelly,  The Villages FL
 12.84  Ursula Husgen,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 12.84  Jill Pennington,  Boca Raton FL
 12.81  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
 12.81  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
 12.80  Dale Rowett,  Palm City FL
 12.68  Marilynn Parker,  Atlantic Beach FL
 12.68  Aggie Kaye,  Jacksonville FL
 12.65  Sue Evans,  Tallahassee FL
 12.53  David Stentz,  The Villages FL
 12.53  Janet Matthews,  The Villages FL
 12.44  Terry Wager,  Palm Coast FL
 12.42  Donald Turner,  Longwood FL
 12.42  Liane Turner,  Longwood FL
 12.39  Pamela Oberg,  Palm Coast FL
 12.39  Jeffrey Claus,  Palm Coast FL
 12.35  Maureen Loeb,  Heathrow FL
 12.33  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
 12.27  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
 12.24  Gayle Marr,  Ft Walton Beach FL
 12.24  Carla Burke,  Pensacola FL
 12.22  Carolyn Calloway,  Palm Coast FL
 12.22  Sharon Hildebrandt,  Pam Coast FL
 12.21  Judith Melchiorre,  Vero Beach FL
 12.21  Karen Adelman,  Vero Beach FL
 12.11  Beverly Montgomery,  Jaxville Bch FL
 12.11  Chester Montgomery,  Jacksonville Bh FL
 12.00  Richard Gencarelli,  Ocala FL
 12.00  Carole Jones,  Dunnellon FL
 11.98  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
 11.98  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
 11.84  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
 11.84  Doyle Crook Jr,  Spokane WA
 11.84  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
 11.84  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
 11.77  Bobbie Fost,  Fernandina Bch FL
 11.77  Carol Kimmel,  Amelia Island FL
 11.77  Steve Kimmel,  Amelia Island FL
 11.74  Pat Peterson,  Hernando FL
 11.74  Sharron Rosenberg,  St Charles IL
 11.73  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 11.73  Keith White,  Jacksonville FL
 11.68  Martha Round,  St Augustine FL
 11.66  Lucy Tillman Jr,  The Villages FL
 11.66  Millie Vibbard,  Lady Lake FL
 11.64  Susan Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 11.64  Ken Cressman,  Lakeland FL
 11.64  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
 11.50  William Rauld,  Pembroke Pines FL
 11.45  Henri Asta,  Marietta GA
 11.45  Karyl Asta,  Marietta GA
 11.17  Rick Schneider,  Delray Beach FL
 11.17  Antonio Cioffi,  Delray Beach FL
 11.14  Steven Ashe,  Tampa FL
 11.08  Douglas Worthington,  Lady Lake FL
 11.08  Michael Lotti,  The Villages FL
 11.08  David Michaelson,  The Villages FL
 10.99  Vicki Harrison,  Jacksonville FL
 10.99  Hop Hartmann,  Jacksonville FL
 10.98  G Mikel,  Lady Lake FL
 10.92  Julie Mackey,  Jacksonville FL
 10.92  Nancy Meade,  Jacksonville FL
 10.91  Zsoka Balla,  Toronto ON
 10.91  Martin Klaponski,  Toronto ON
 10.81  Sue Coleman,  Lakeland FL
 10.81  Patricia Gallman,  Lakeland FL
 10.74  Carol Cummings,  Owatonna MN
 10.74  Dave Hoffman,  Oronoco MN
 10.57  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
 10.53  Merle Greenwald,  Sarasota FL
 10.53  Joyce Hughes,  Sarasota FL
 10.43  Stephen Wiesenfeld,  Asheville NC
 10.43  Jane Helm,  Asheville NC
 10.33  Dolores Joyce,  Parrish FL
 10.33  James Heston,  Brandon FL
 10.33  Walter Joyce,  Parrish FL
 10.33  Colleen Treanor,  The Villages FL
 10.33  Nancy Heston,  Brandon FL
 10.28  David Drake,  Gainesville FL
 10.28  Donna Drake,  Gainesville FL
 10.23  Marlise Cusick,  Jacksonville FL
 10.21  Richard Streeter,  Jacksonville FL
 10.21  Alexa Streeter,  Jacksonville FL
 10.20  Richard Polangin,  Tallahassee FL
 10.20  Amy Reznik,  Tallahassee FL
 10.11  Jean Paige,  Madeira Beach FL
 10.11  Guenter Meitz,  St Petersburg FL
 10.10  Irwin Wallace,  Tampa FL
 10.10  Sharon Wallace,  Tampa FL
 10.05  Louis Poisson,  Tampa FL
 10.05  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
 10.00  Steve Rainey,  Taylors SC
  9.99  Elizabeth Sollazzo,  Etobicoke ON
  9.99  Vince Sollazzo,  Etobicoke ON
  9.94  Audrey Witham,  Clearwater FL
  9.94  Robert Witham,  Clearwater FL
  9.80  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  9.80  Nelson Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  9.77  Edwin (Ted) Bain III,  Houston TX
  9.73  Sandy Booke,  The Villages FL
  9.73  Alex Booke,  The Villages FL
  9.65  Patricia Filliater,  Sun City Center FL
  9.63  Shirley Shane,  Fostoria OH
  9.63  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
  9.60  John McElroy,  Port Orange FL
  9.60  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  9.59  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  9.54  Jody Ledford,  Miami FL
  9.54  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  9.50  Mary Gavaghan,  Lady Lake FL
  9.39  Karen Oppert,  Ormond Beach FL
  9.37  Michael Lane,  Merritt Island FL
  9.26  Jane Gregory,  St Augustine FL
  9.25  Albert Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  9.25  Alice Rumana,  Palm Coast FL
  9.25  Laura Amara,  Palm Coast FL
  9.24  Claire Watson,  Jacksonville FL
  9.17  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  9.09  Deverle Little,  Tallahassee FL
  9.09  Donald Little,  Tallahassee FL
  9.08  Martha Russo,  St Augustine FL
  9.07  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  9.07  Lawrence Derito,  Jupiter FL
  9.07  Marc Rabinowitz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.78  Judy Mathis,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.78  David Goodrie,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.74  Paul Jepson,  Orlando FL
  8.74  Ping Chen,  Winter Springs FL
  8.70  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.64  Ian Harvey,  The Villages FL
  8.64  Sandra Gebhardt,  The Villages FL
  8.59  Connie Lytle,  Ormond Beach FL
  8.55  Jill Ragatz,  Lecanto FL
  8.55  Pamela Ford,  Lecanto FL
  8.36  Catherine Cohan,  Tampa FL
  8.36  Bridget Harris,  Lutz FL
  8.36  Betty Crockett,  Westley Chappel FL
  8.29  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  8.27  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  8.26  Howard Rothman,  Largo FL
  8.23  Betty King,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  8.23  Sybil Ricketson,  Ringgold LA
  8.21  Monique Dupuis,  Saint-Nicolas QC
  8.18  Lyle Holloway,  Merritt Island FL
  8.18  Judith Fleming,  Port St Lucie FL
  8.16  Larry Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
  8.16  Roger Passal,  Woodside CA
  8.04  Elizabeth Ray,  St Augustine FL
  8.02  Gaele Barthold,  Longboat Key FL
  8.02  Lawrence Weiss,  Princeton NJ
  7.98  Linda Kitts,  St Augustine FL
  7.97  Michele Raeuber,  Jacksonville FL
  7.97  Patrick Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  7.90  Sidney Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
  7.90  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
  7.88  Karen Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
  7.88  Phillip Cummins,  Coconut Creek FL
  7.87  Jay Moorehead,  St Augustine FL
  7.82  Alice Kratsch,  Mount Dora FL
  7.82  Rachel Pernica,  Ottawa ON
  7.82  Gerry Pernica,  Ottawa ON
  7.80  George Adams Jr,  Mount Dora FL
  7.80  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  7.80  Lindley Douville,  Mount Dora FL
  7.80  Joseph Douville,  Mount Dora FL
  7.78  Karen Haines,  Summit NJ
  7.78  Jane Grewcock,  Summit NJ
  7.77  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
  7.77  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
  7.71  Darryl Sauer,  Ormond Beach FL
  7.68  Judy Cardin,  Bonita Springs FL
  7.68  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  7.66  George Kaiser,  Tequesta FL
  7.66  Gabriel Tawil,  Glendale WI
  7.65  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  7.65  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
  7.59  Daniel Teitelbaum,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.59  Anthony Duthie,  Clearwater FL
  7.59  Marcia Teitelbaum,  Boynton Beach FL
  7.56  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  7.56  Patricia McCullough,  Spring Hill FL
  7.56  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  7.56  Jim Relihan,  Tampa FL
  7.48  Robert Charpentier,  Camlachie ON
  7.48  Patricia Charpentier,  Camlachie ON
  7.45  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  7.45  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  7.38  Robert Dolan,  Etowah NC
  7.38  Linda Dolan,  Etowah NC
  7.37  Barbara Johnson,  St Marys GA
  7.37  Jimmy Johnson,  St Marys GA
  7.27  Connie Murtaugh,  Ormond Beach FL
  7.27  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  7.21  Ronald Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
  7.21  Carolyn Schoenau,  Gainesville FL
  7.17  Edward Buchanan,  The Villages FL
  7.15  Carol Porter,  Jacksonville FL
  7.09  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  7.09  Richard Tolpin,  Tavares FL
  7.07  Judy Fiske,  Sagamore Beach MA
  7.07  Kathleen Kenney,  Dennisport MA
  7.06  Joe Sacco,  The Villages FL
  7.06  C Grams,  Dunnellon FL
  7.06  Pat Grams,  Dunnellon FL
  7.06  Edward Schusler,  Lady Lake FL
  7.04  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  6.99  Martha Fallaw,  Dunwoody GA
  6.99  Loretta Snyder,  Cumming GA
  6.92  Brenda Bell,  Jacksonville FL
  6.92  Audrey Baker,  Jacksonville FL
  6.89  Constance Hrabchak,  Cape Vincent NY
  6.89  Roger Koehler,  Holly Hill FL
  6.89  John Keyes,  Palm Coast FL
  6.69  Mattie Ellery,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.69  Misuzu McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.66  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  6.66  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  6.62  Luc Picard,  St Augustine FL
  6.58  Beatrice Bohm,  Sun City Center FL
  6.47  Susan Mayo,  New Canaan CT
  6.47  Mary McIntyre,  Gainesville FL
  6.47  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
  6.39  Richard Tierney,  Stuart FL
  6.39  Marietta Tierney,  Stuart FL
  6.34  Jeanette McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  6.34  Malcolm McTaggart,  Stittsville ON
  6.33  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  6.32  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  6.31  Kenneth Dufford,  Jacksonville FL
  6.31  Emogene Dufford,  Jacksonville FL
  6.29  Susan Wimmers,  Palm Coast FL
  6.27  Frances Esposito,  Fernandina FL
  6.23  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  6.22  Bernard Goldstein,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.21  Ginger Thomas,  Tallahassee FL
  6.21  Robert Henderson,  Tallahassee FL
  6.21  E. Jeanne Kokesh,  Thomasville GA
  6.20  David Markowitz,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.20  Polly Levis,  Dunnellon FL
  6.19  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
  6.19  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  6.18  Joanne Behr,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  6.18  Sam Behr,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  6.16  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  6.16  Tommy Matrangos,  Oviedo FL
  6.15  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  6.14  Neil Evangelista,  Boca Raton FL
  6.14  Ralph Lymburner,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.14  Gavin Nevins,  New Smyrna Beac FL
  6.14  Frank Evangelista,  Edgewater FL
  6.12  Joanne Kunz,  Flagler Beach FL
  6.08  Philip Potter,  Tallahassee FL
  6.05  Paul Moniz,  Debary FL
  6.05  Greg Moniz,  Debary FL
  6.03  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  6.02  Earl Brown Jr,  St Augustine FL
  5.98  Patricia Tobin,  Palm Coast FL
  5.93  Jerry Parker,  Crystal River FL
  5.90  Marilyn Graham,  The Villages FL
  5.88  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  5.88  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  5.88  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  5.88  Ace Allan,  Melbourne FL
  5.88  Kathy McKay,  Lady Lake FL
  5.87  Carol Lively,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.84  Betty Vonseggern,  Dunnellon FL
  5.84  Virginia Connelly,  Celebration FL
  5.84  Melanie Meyn,  Dunnellon FL
  5.78  Allison McGeough,  Summit NJ
  5.78  Deborah Crisfield,  Summit NJ
  5.77  Philip Haskell,  Dunnellon FL
  5.77  Robert Hessel,  Dunnellon FL
  5.75  Lynn Bayman,  Vero Beach FL
  5.75  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  5.75  Linda Holmes,  Vero Beach FL
  5.75  Jane Garr,  Indian Rvr Shrs FL
  5.74  Betty Bayard,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.72  Johanna Platt,  Mississauga ON
  5.72  Tom Platt,  Mississauga ON
  5.71  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  5.67  Joan Snow,  New Smyrna FL
  5.64  Claire Chepenik,  Winter Park FL
  5.64  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  5.57  Susan Mattingly,  St Simons Isl GA
  5.57  Ashley Swann,  St Simons GA
  5.54  Jim Geary,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.53  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  5.52  Carolyn Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  5.52  Jerry Gornowicz,  Winter Garden FL
  5.51  William Airth Jr,  Orlando FL
  5.51  Frederick Bywater,  Orlando FL
  5.48  Richard Burgoon,  Ocala FL
  5.48  Jean Bedingfield,  Saint Augustine FL
  5.48  John Atkinson,  Ocala FL
  5.46  Steven Frank,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  5.43  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  5.43  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  5.37  Laurie Stewart,  Vero Beach FL
  5.37  Betty Ann Hickey,  Vero Beach FL
  5.37  Martha Glassmeyer,  Vero Beach FL
  5.37  Elizabeth Whitehead,  Vero Beach FL
  5.33  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
  5.33  Jane Carusone,  Mount Dora FL
  5.31  S Ganeshan,  Mississauga ON
  5.28  Ted Hauptman,  Port Orange FL
  5.25  Debbie Gillies,  Beaufort SC
  5.25  John Gillies,  Beaufort SC
  5.23  Claudia Hammock,  Alpharetta GA
  5.23  Evelyn Ellis,  Atlanta GA
  5.22  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  5.22  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  5.18  Julia Blackwell,  Chapala JA
  5.16  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
  5.15  Nancy Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  5.15  Paul Hagerty,  Oviedo FL
  5.13  Eric Taylor,  Lake City FL
  5.13  Carolyn Brown,  Lake City FL
  5.10  Mary Ann Echelberry,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.07  Joanne Polowy,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  5.06  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
  5.05  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
  5.05  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  5.05  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  5.05  Genevieve Hardy,  Mount Dora FL
  5.02  Germana Olga Biele,  Jupiter FL
  5.02  Sue Weller,  Middletown OH
  5.01  Kathy Guinyou,  Toronto ON
  5.01  Robert Marcus,  Toronto ON
  4.99  Janet Smits,  Sebastian FL
  4.99  Lorraine Papineau,  Sebastian FL
  4.99  Nancy Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  4.99  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  4.98  Karen Nuthmann,  Deland FL
  4.97  Barbara Jones,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.93  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  4.93  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  4.86  Martha Hunter,  Vero Beach FL
  4.86  Dorothy Macleod,  West Vancouver BC
  4.86  A Donald Macleod,  West Vancouver BC
  4.86  Frank Stagl,  Gainesville FL
  4.86  Marjorie Lennon,  Bradenton FL
  4.86  John Mecholsky Jr,  Gainesville FL
  4.86  Paula Hallam,  Vero Beach FL
  4.86  Craig Abbott,  Sarasota FL
  4.79  Sandra Metz,  Edgewater FL
  4.79  Dorothea Miller,  New Smyrna FL
  4.78  William Ranagan Jr,  Punta Gorda FL
  4.72  Kenneth Balch,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.71  Thomas McMullin,  Palm Coast FL
  4.71  Chester Eicher,  The Villages FL
  4.67  Carol Long,  Satellite Beach FL
  4.67  Nancy Perry,  Melbourne FL
  4.65  Barbara Neuges,  Crystal River FL
  4.65  Dolores Van Bebber,  Crystal River FL
  4.57  Marilyn Barker,  Fort Myers FL
  4.57  Carol Manning,  Gates Mills OH
  4.57  Linda Conner,  Vero Beach FL
  4.56  Shirley Lane,  Dawsonville GA
  4.56  Martha Wirkutis,  Port Orange FL
  4.56  Nancy Hembre,  Port Orange FL
  4.56  Judy Hinds,  Port Orange FL
  4.55  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
  4.55  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
  4.54  Cozy May,  Deland FL
  4.54  Joel Atwood,  Palm Coast FL
  4.53  Annabelle Hills,  Spring Hill FL
  4.53  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach FL
  4.53  Marilyn Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  4.53  John Mathis,  Ormond Beach FL
  4.50  Brian Richardson,  Ottawa ON
  4.50  Kay Richardson,  Ottawa ON
  4.49  Jane Chadwick,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  4.47  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  4.47  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  4.43  Conrad Kubiniec,  St Augustine FL
  4.41  Timothy Kirby,  Lake City FL
  4.41  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
  4.41  Leo Carignan,  Lake City FL
  4.41  Robert Aumiller,  Port Orange FL
  4.38  Ronda White,  Tallahassee FL
  4.37  Gary Swenson,  Wilmington DE
  4.37  Lynda Swenson,  Wilmington DE
  4.36  Babs Thacker,  Clearwater FL
  4.36  William Hale,  Clearwater FL
  4.35  Emily Mitts,  Chattanooga TN
  4.30  Judith O'Bryan,  Daytona Beach FL
  4.26  Ellen Gelberg,  Vero Beach FL
  4.26  Gloria Pappalardo,  Vero Beach FL
  4.25  Koen Steendijk,  Saint Augustine FL
  4.25  James Hart,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  4.24  Gerry Maisonneuve,  Gatineau QC
  4.24  Denis Boudreau,  Wakefield QC
  4.23  Sheila Feldman,  Ocala FL
  4.22  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  4.22  Fran Cowie,  Maitland FL
  4.18  Marilyn Bauknecht,  Vero Beach FL
  4.18  Jeany Cohoe,  Vero Beach FL
  4.17  William Smith,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  4.14  Jo Deak,  Eustis FL
  4.14  Barbara King,  Port Orange FL
  4.13  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
  4.12  Kathryn Adams,  Columbus GA
  4.12  Barbara Haneman,  Columbus GA
  4.11  Judith McCall,  Ponce Inlet FL
  4.10  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  4.10  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
  4.07  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  4.05  Rahn Smith,  Brandon FL
  4.03  Laura Testroet,  The Villages FL
  4.03  Karen Linder,  The Villages FL
  3.98  Michael Cullen,  Fort Myers FL
  3.98  Bernice Shahrabani,  Deerfield Beach FL
  3.98  Thomas Young,  Gainesville FL
  3.97  Michele Winchester,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.92  Joseph Shay,  Lake Mary FL
  3.88  Robert Cassidy,  Fulton IL
  3.88  Rosalie Murphy,  Sun City Center FL
  3.88  Marion Winsor,  Sun City Ctr FL
  3.87  Barbara Hooper,  Jacksonville FL
  3.87  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
  3.87  Jan Gundersen,  Fernandina Bch FL
  3.86  Bill Gilmore,  Jacksonville FL
  3.86  Barbara O'Malley,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.85  Brigitte Bunevich,  Colorado Spgs CO
  3.84  Mary Beasley,  Tallahassee FL
  3.82  William Connellan,  Gainesville FL
  3.76  Cecelia Karway,  St Augustine FL
  3.74  Judith Morin,  Hendersonville NC
  3.68  Ginger Rudolph,  Mount Dora FL
  3.67  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
  3.67  Kathryn Davis,  Gainesville GA
  3.66  Mary Welch,  Hernando FL
  3.64  Joanne Waitkus,  Weeki Wachee FL
  3.64  Aruna Raghavan,  Weeki Wachee FL
  3.64  Millie Dabbs,  Spring Hill FL
  3.64  Judith Kortier,  Hudson FL
  3.56  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  3.54  James Gallman,  Lakeland FL
  3.54  Cindy Petterson,  Lakeland FL
  3.53  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  3.53  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  3.53  Ronald Covato,  Elkton FL
  3.47  Myron Mensh,  St Augustine FL
  3.47  Ellen Mensh,  St. Augustine FL
  3.44  Judy Lyle,  Tallahassee FL
  3.44  Jim Lyle,  Tallahassee FL
  3.36  Allan Roderiques,  Leesburg FL
  3.36  Lois Belliveau,  Leesburg FL
  3.36  Barbara Zamierowski,  Leesburg FL
  3.36  J Zamierowski Jr,  Leesburg FL
  3.34  W David Rogers Jr,  Oviedo FL
  3.34  Jennifer Rogers,  Oviedo FL
  3.31  Dorothy Harris,  Orlando FL
  3.31  Kathleen Gillman,  Orlando FL
  3.31  Lorne Mac Monagle,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.31  Ted Smith,  Cornelia GA
  3.30  Dennis Donahue,  Saint Augustine FL
  3.30  Paul Donahue,  Brooklyn NY
  3.29  Robin Turba,  Summerfield FL
  3.29  Donna Brower,  Summerfield FL
  3.29  Carolyn Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  3.29  Max Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  3.28  Norma Harrison,  Port Orange FL
  3.28  Joann Moore,  St Simons Isl GA
  3.28  Ramsey Badre,  St Simons Islan GA
  3.27  Nancy Mantia,  Ponce Inlet FL
  3.27  Carolyn Johnson,  Port Orange FL
  3.24  Sandra Ainsworth,  The Villages FL
  3.23  Tina Ross,  New Smyrna FL
  3.22  Happy Dodd,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.22  Robert Hamilton,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.21  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  3.21  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  3.20  Jean Farona,  Haines City FL
  3.20  Michael Farona,  Haines City FL
  3.17  William Atteberry,  Clearwater FL
  3.17  Leelyn Main,  St Petersburg FL
  3.17  Gordon Smith,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  3.16  Marie Louise Bechina,  St. Augustine FL
  3.16  Michael Lynch,  St. Augustine FL
  3.15  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.15  Gregory Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
  3.14  Susan Kongsvik,  Deland FL
  3.12  Janet Dunn,  The Villages FL
  3.12  John Dunn,  The Villages FL
  3.04  William Witt,  Gainesville FL
  3.04  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  3.04  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  3.02  Deborah Brower,  Vero Beach FL
  3.02  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  3.02  Brenda Peavy,  Lake Charles LA
  3.02  Toni Latimer,  Westlake LA
  2.99  Chris Sciochetti,  Churchville PA
  2.99  Anne Wyeth,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.98  Mary McLeish,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.97  Beth Duncan,  Melbourne FL
  2.97  Pamela Wright,  St Augustine FL
  2.97  Maurice Wright,  St Augustine FL
  2.97  Joann Martin,  Melbourne FL
  2.94  George Schatz,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.90  Wilbur Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  2.90  Melanie Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  2.87  Suzie Potter,  Mequon WI
  2.87  Donald Potter,  Mequon WI
  2.85  Diana Ring,  Palm Coast FL
  2.84  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  2.82  Mary Ellen Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
  2.82  Robert Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
  2.79  Philip Wolff,  The Villages FL
  2.79  Andrea Wolff,  The Villages FL
  2.76  Jackie White,  Columbus OH
  2.76  Ruth Srulevitch,  Lady Lake FL
  2.76  Reene Gleckner,  The Villages FL
  2.76  Beverly Yankee,  Lady Lakes FL
  2.75  Barbara Harkleroad,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.75  Ann Clapham,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.72  Jasmina Parkhani,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.72  Stella Creel,  Middleburg FL
  2.72  Betty Stern,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.72  Barbara Rothermel,  Welaka FL
  2.72  Florence Channey,  St Augustine FL
  2.72  Len Elikan,  Ponte Vedra FL
  2.72  Phyllis Carr,  East Palatka FL
  2.70  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  2.70  Rosemary Plane,  Deland FL
  2.70  Donald Plane,  Deland FL
  2.65  Michael Schwartz,  Gainesville FL
  2.64  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
  2.59  Harlan Barnard,  Deland FL
  2.59  Daniel Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.59  Jane Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.57  Mona Watson,  Ocala FL
  2.57  Umit Bilge,  Millersburg MI
  2.56  Paul Gallizzi,  Tampa FL
  2.56  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
  2.55  Kenn Thornton,  Hernando FL
  2.55  Victor Rumana,  Palm Coast FL
  2.55  Sue Hinnant,  Titusville FL
  2.55  William Fleming,  Titusville FL
  2.55  Jay Greenstone,  Lady Lake FL
  2.55  Lorraine Carrier,  Lecanto FL
  2.55  Barbara Edelson,  The Villages FL
  2.52  Phil Reilly,  Ocala FL
  2.52  Cathy Weber,  Weeki Wachee FL
  2.52  Zada Moyer,  Homosassa FL
  2.52  Susan Stechschulte,  Ocala FL
  2.52  Judith Bartine,  Cocoa FL
  2.52  Christa Hoffman,  Cocoa FL
  2.51  Joseph Sackett,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.51  Katherine Schiffman,  Jacksonville FL
  2.50  Edwin Rusk,  Sanford FL
  2.50  Carol Sturdevant,  Niantic CT
  2.50  John Sterling,  Holly Hill FL
  2.50  Edwin Hall,  Deland FL
  2.47  Donald Cavanaugh,  Gainesville FL
  2.47  Ella Skelton,  Gainesville FL
  2.46  Julianna Gabor,  Leesburg FL
  2.46  Jeanette Halliday,  Midland ON
  2.46  Jean Toone,  Lady Lake FL
  2.44  Edith Hill,  Jacksonville FL
  2.43  Jacqueline Vowell,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.41  Marilyn Wilson,  Palm Coast FL
  2.41  Barbara Gomez,  Palm Coast FL
  2.39  Marc Spellman,  Satellite Beach FL
  2.39  James Rhoden,  St Augustine FL
  2.39  Cynthia Kelly,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.39  Dennis Scott,  Melbourne Beach FL
  2.39  Voni Rauscher,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.36  Alice Kilgannon,  Debray FL
  2.36  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
  2.32  Charles Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  2.32  Sharron Brunk,  Apollo Beach FL
  2.30  Shannon Schneider,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.28  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  2.28  John Caban,  Ind Hbr Bch FL
  2.26  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  2.26  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  2.26  Donna Thoele,  Jacksonville FL
  2.26  Harriet Beardsley,  Jacksonville FL
  2.25  Sam Wadsworth,  Dawsonville GA
  2.25  Judy Wadsworth,  Dawsonville GA
  2.22  Barbara Parke,  Jax Beach FL
  2.22  Suzanne Wilson,  Neptune Beach FL
  2.21  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.20  Gloria Sewell,  St Augustine FL
  2.19  Donna Eash,  Fostoria OH
  2.18  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  2.17  Mary Loftin,  Jacksonville FL
  2.17  Margaret Gibbs,  Orange Park FL
  2.15  Robert Federico,  Palm Coast FL
  2.14  Jeri Hogan,  Jacksonville FL
  2.14  Joanne Dickey,  Jacksonville FL
  2.14  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
  2.14  Bonnie Clutterbuck,  Jacksonville FL
  2.13  Karen Snell,  Valrico FL
  2.13  Richard Snell,  Valrico FL
  2.12  John Christman,  Orlando FL
  2.12  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  2.12  Charlene Benner,  Heathrow FL
  2.12  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  2.12  Christine Brewer,  Deland FL
  2.10  Bingul Malmberg,  Melbourne FL
  2.10  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  2.08  Linda Eicher,  The Villages FL
  2.08  Judith Miller,  Jacksonville FL
  2.08  Mauri Buchanan,  The Villages FL
  2.08  Cece Lichtenstein,  Atlantic Beach FL
  2.07  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  2.07  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  2.05  Karl Miller,  Tampa FL
  2.02  Joanne Davis,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.02  Barbara Jimenez,  Lauderhill FL
  2.00  Vivian Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.99  Norma George,  Summerfield FL
  1.99  Nancy Pohlson,  Ocala FL
  1.99  Janice Sentman,  Summerfield FL
  1.99  Loretta Malow,  Summerfield FL
  1.97  Elizabeth Bienkowski,  Dunnellon FL
  1.97  Peggy Higginbotham,  Jacksonville FL
  1.95  Phyllis Emerson,  Sautee Nacooche GA
  1.95  Lee Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
  1.95  Willard Maccalla,  Sautee GA
  1.94  Rita Carlin,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.93  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.93  Jill Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.93  Dan Croom,  Lake Mary FL
  1.93  James Lester,  Atlantic Beach FL
  1.92  Richard Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  1.92  Shirley Elliott,  Hernando FL
  1.92  Gail Hudon,  The Villages FL
  1.92  Ann Shepherd,  Deland FL
  1.92  Angela Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  1.92  Cindy Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  1.92  Paul Matheson,  The Villages FL
  1.90  James Albers,  Orlando FL
  1.90  Susan Smith,  Altamonte Spg FL
  1.89  Robert Hinton,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  1.88  Jutta O'Connell,  Spring Hill FL
  1.88  Janis Foster,  Spring Hill FL
  1.85  Lucy Strong,  Winter Park FL
  1.85  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.84  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
  1.84  Barbara Eberlin,  Dunnellon FL
  1.81  Nancy Stein,  Jacksonville FL
  1.81  Maxine Cechvala,  South Hadley MA
  1.80  Alicia Brown,  St Augustine FL
  1.80  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  1.80  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  1.80  Jane Jamison,  Orange Park FL
  1.80  Donald Acker,  Sun City Center FL
  1.80  Joanne Wharton,  Clearwater FL
  1.80  Susan Miklos,  Jacksonville FL
  1.80  Virginia Acker,  Sun City Center FL
  1.80  Paula Putnam,  Lake Mary FL
  1.76  Kathleen Catanzaro,  Vero Beach FL
  1.76  E Jane Davis,  Vero Beach FL
  1.74  Mary Jane Griffin,  St Augustine FL
  1.73  Vera Lees,  Wesley Chapel FL
  1.73  Elizabeth Murphy,  Falmouth MA
  1.70  Glenda Gerraputa,  Pompano Bch FL
  1.70  Rodney Waterman,  Chippewa Falls WI
  1.70  Chris Sterr,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  1.69  Deborah Leach,  Clayton GA
  1.69  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  1.69  Charles Leach,  Clayton GA
  1.67  Sam Markowitz,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.65  Ginny Martucci,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.56  Marie Richardson,  St Simons Is GA
  1.56  Connie McClintock,  Palm Coast FL
  1.56  Virginia Sampson,  Brunswick GA
  1.52  Patty Thompson,  Danville IA
  1.48  Karen Hanno,  Port Orange FL
  1.47  Mary Lockwald,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.47  Rona Brenner,  Ponte Vedra FL
  1.47  Debbie Ruch,  Dallas GA
  1.47  Jerry Brenner,  Ponte Vedra FL
  1.45  Frank Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
  1.45  W June Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
  1.43  Patricia Sullivan,  Ponte Vedra FL
  1.43  Sylvia Hollenbeck,  Ponte Vedra FL
  1.41  Charles Foster,  Dunbar WV
  1.40  Stefano Coppola,  Pompano Beach FL
  1.40  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
  1.39  Karen Sevald,  Indialantic FL
  1.39  Lee Sevald,  Indialantic FL
  1.39  Rhoda Levine,  Albany NY
  1.38  Lonna Lemmon,  New Smyrna FL
  1.38  Richard Lemmon,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.38  Anna Maxcine Thacker,  Palm Coast FL
  1.38  Ann Magaha,  Deland FL
  1.38  Richard Campbell,  Severna Park MD
  1.38  Deanna Campbell,  Severna Park MD
  1.35  Betty Vandervort,  Cocoa FL
  1.35  Ann Hovanec,  Indian Hbr Bch FL
  1.35  Elizabeth Gelwicks,  Jacksonville FL
  1.34  Robert Durand,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.33  Pat Zaborsky,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  1.31  Paul Boeggeman,  Leesburg FL
  1.28  Pat Williams,  Jacksonville FL
  1.28  James Cooke,  Celebration FL
  1.28  Margaret Cooke,  Celebration FL
  1.28  Bunny George,  Jacksonville FL
  1.26  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  1.26  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  1.24  Wayne Ash,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.24  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  1.21  Donald Richards,  Kissimmee FL
  1.16  Sally Romkey,  Port Orange FL
  1.16  Susan Simpson,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.16  Jim Poteet,  Port Orange FL
  1.16  Kathleen Keller,  Port Orange FL
  1.16  Ann Poteet,  Port Orange FL
  1.12  Edwina Gere,  St Augustine FL
  1.08  Raianne Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.08  Vivian Ellicott,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.08  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
  1.08  Mark Raphaelson,  Orlando FL
  1.08  Frank Fisher,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.08  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  1.08  Jane Weatherby,  Gainesville FL
  1.08  Jeffrey Ledewitz,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.08  Jay Crockett,  Gainesville FL
  1.08  Nicole Becker,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.08  Judy Manuel,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.07  Judy Webster,  St  Augustine FL
  1.07  Donna Benoy,  Deltona FL
  1.06  Linda Perlman,  Wellington FL
  1.05  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  1.05  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  1.05  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  1.05  Fred Darmstadt,  Beverly Hills FL
  1.04  Margaret Zielinski,  Hudson FL
  1.04  Terry Terrana,  Sanibel FL
  1.04  Alice Jones,  Brooksville FL
  1.04  Clara Terrana,  Sanibel FL
  1.00  Joy Lewis,  Palm Coast FL
  0.99  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  0.99  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
  0.95  Robert Denton,  Lakeland FL
  0.95  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  0.94  Donald Cameron,  Orlando FL
  0.94  Joanne Young,  Gainesville FL
  0.93  Joe Labat,  Tallahassee FL
  0.90  J Robinson,  San Antonio FL
  0.90  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  0.90  Nancy Heusted,  San Antonio FL
  0.89  Lindley Rhodes,  Ponte Vedra FL
  0.89  Celeste Graneto,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.89  Howard Seybold,  Port Orange FL
  0.89  A Roger Taylor,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.89  Mitzi Walstrum,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.89  Kay Seybold,  Port Orange FL
  0.89  Fred Brown,  Port Orange FL
  0.85  Eugene Joly,  Palm Coast FL
  0.84  Judy Gordon,  Sea Island GA
  0.84  Louise Campbell,  St Simons Islnd GA
  0.83  Leslie Avener,  Jacksonville FL
  0.83  Laura Munro,  Port Orange FL
  0.83  Olivia Ehmer,  Jacksonville FL
  0.83  Dorothy Rendlesham,  Satellite Beach FL
  0.83  Lisa O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
  0.81  Helga Bieling,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.80  Anne Petterson,  Jacksonville FL
  0.80  Lyn McAuley,  Jacksonville FL
  0.80  Frances Ebner,  St Augustine FL
  0.80  Susan Nicolai,  Maywood IL
  0.80  Diane Sullivan,  St Augustine FL
  0.79  Gail Santoro,  Ponte Vedra FL
  0.78  Robert Danielson,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.75  G Pegram,  Tallahassee FL
  0.74  Karen Gale,  Mount Dora FL
  0.74  Bill Gale,  Mount Dora FL
  0.74  Dorothy Warke,  Sun City Center FL
  0.74  Anita Perrier,  Sun City Center FL
  0.71  George Flack Jr,  Deland FL
  0.71  Burt Rosenberg,  Deland FL
  0.68  Pat Gregory,  Deland FL
  0.68  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  0.68  Joann Vergnolle,  St Augustine FL
  0.68  Thelma Martin,  Mount Dora FL
  0.68  Maxine McEwen,  Mount Dora FL
  0.66  Ron Fraser,  Leesburg FL
  0.66  Stephen Bean,  Leesburg FL
  0.66  Juliette Anderson,  Eustis FL
  0.66  Yee Tar Zee,  Ruskin FL
  0.66  Lamar Sharp,  Leesburg FL
  0.65  Roxana Perkins,  The Villages FL
  0.62  Judith Duran,  Tampa FL
  0.62  Rini Bartlett,  Tallahassee FL
  0.62  Riggi Klink,  Tampa FL
  0.62  Pamela Flory-Smith,  Tallahassee FL
  0.61  Kathryn Hatcher,  Palm Coast FL
  0.61  Joseph Curley,  Rockport MA
  0.60  Maureen O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Carol Branand,  Ft Pierce FL
  0.60  Joe McKenney,  Edwards CO
  0.60  Pamela McKenney,  Bluffton SC
  0.58  Robert Crackel,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.58  Charles Drummond III,  Cocoa Beach FL
  0.58  Barbara Nailler,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.56  Shirley Altimore,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  0.51  Peggy Paige,  St Augustine FL
  0.50  Benjamin Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.50  Susan Eisenberg,  Boca Raton FL
  0.49  Victoria Nicoll,  Orlando FL
  0.49  Lynn Stansberry,  Huntsville TN
  0.47  D Lloyd Jones,  Edgewater FL
  0.47  Roy Collins,  Edgewater FL
  0.46  Elsebeth Sexton-Stryker,  Vero Beach FL
  0.46  Karen Lind,  Vero Beach FL
  0.45  Jean Kay,  Vero Beach FL
  0.44  Jacqueline Richards,  Deland FL
  0.42  Lois Sayward,  Jacksonville FL
  0.42  Fran Spill,  Jacksonville FL
  0.41  Robert Miller,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.41  Carol Mullins,  Sanford FL
  0.40  Lynn Hawkins,  Deland FL
  0.40  Carol Mc Carthy,  New Smyrna Beac FL
  0.40  Maxine Sharp,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.40  Herbert Terpening,  Longwood FL
  0.40  Ronald Bienkowski,  Dunnellon FL
  0.40  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
  0.40  Julie Fort,  Port Orange FL
  0.40  Lucy Fendig,  St Simons Is GA
  0.40  Donald Moyer,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
  0.40  Edward Borosky,  Ocala FL
  0.40  Katy Moyer,  Cuyahoga Falls OH
  0.38  Glynda Caldwell,  Jacksonville FL
  0.38  Bruce Caldwell,  Jacksonville FL
  0.38  Dennis Chipman,  St Augustine FL
  0.38  Kevin Senn,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.38  Matthew Coan,  St  Augustine FL
  0.38  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  0.36  Kelvin Wallace,  Crawfordville FL
  0.36  Joyce Girton,  Greencastle IN
  0.36  Marilyn Tuckman,  Alpharetta GA
  0.36  Peggy Medlar,  Springfield IL
  0.36  Patricia Wallace,  Crawfordville FL
  0.36  Doris Williams,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  0.35  Anne Berit Myklebust,  Hernando FL
  0.35  Einar Myklebust,  Hernando FL
  0.34  John Rufi,  Fleming Island FL
  0.33  Jonathan Williams,  The Villages FL
  0.33  Jack Gleckner,  The Villages FL
  0.30  Sandy Dunn,  St Johns FL
  0.30  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach FL
  0.30  Sandra Webb,  Jacksonville FL
  0.30  Bryant Reinhardt,  Vero Beach FL
  0.20  Hans Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  0.20  Marty Porter,  Beverly Hills FL
  0.20  Stanley Falk,  Boynton Beach FL
  0.20  Ellen Hjelde,  Howey-In-T-Hls FL
  0.20  Ronald Worley,  Homosassa FL
  0.20  Joan Rivers,  Saint Augustine FL
  0.20  Jack Hills,  Spring Hill FL
Return to Main Daytona Masterpoint Page

Return to Daytona Index