NORTHEAST FLORIDA REGIONAL
November 7-13, 2011

All Masterpoint Winners
138.88  Eric Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
138.68  Curtis Cheek,  Las Vegas NV
137.88  Jeff Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
137.18  Allan Graves,  Barnet VT
131.92  Reanette Frobouck,  Vero Beach FL
100.95  Ed Schulte,  Tampa FL
 96.82  John Kranyak,  Las Vegas NV
 96.82  Joe Grue,  Las Vegas NV
 96.82  Melanie Tucker,  New York NY
 96.82  John Hurd,  New York NY
 94.80  Jay Whipple III,  Boca Grande FL
 94.47  Kevin Dwyer,  Tampa FL
 93.50  Joseph Godefrin,  Sarasota FL
 78.96  McKenzie Myers,  Beaverton OR
 76.36  Robert Todd,  Tallahassee FL
 73.17  Marc Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
 73.17  Richard Coren,  Delray Beach FL
 73.17  Michael Seamon,  Dania FL
 73.17  Stan Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 69.92  Adam Kaplan,  New Port Richey FL
 63.82  Chris Compton,  Dallas TX
 63.82  David Grainger,  Bend OR
 62.03  Anne Brenner,  Denver CO
 62.03  David Caprera,  Denver CO
 61.89  Harley McCabe,  Bowling Green KY
 61.89  Mike Grodsky,  St Simons GA
 61.89  Sharon Grodsky,  St Simons GA
 61.89  Janet Neel Fleenor,  Bowling Green KY
 60.49  Ellie Hanlon,  Tequesta FL
 60.49  Mary Savko,  Tequesta FL
 57.86  Bruce Ohmann,  Flagler Beach FL
 56.74  Gavin Wolpert,  Jupiter FL
 53.72  Adrian Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 53.72  Patricia Dovell,  Gainesville FL
 49.89  Bruce Caldwell,  Jacksonville FL
 49.89  Glynda Caldwell,  Jacksonville FL
 49.75  Janet Macchi,  Stuart FL
 49.75  Tom Breed,  Kingwood TX
 48.39  Linda Miller,  Ormond Beach FL
 48.08  James Lay,  Daytona Beach FL
 47.58  Jay Cohodes,  Sunrise FL
 46.43  Robert Dennard,  Orlando FL
 45.24  Kimberly Whipple,  Boca Grande FL
 45.13  Gloria Bart,  Bradenton FL
 45.13  Les Bart,  Bradenton FL
 44.21  Irina Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 44.21  Alexander Ladyzhensky,  Ellenton FL
 43.52  Lucy Tillman Jr,  The Villages FL
 42.14  Marilyn Garcia,  Daytona Beach FL
 42.02  Pamela Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 42.02  Matt Granovetter,  Cincinnati OH
 41.28  Mike Cappelletti Sr,  Alexandria VA
 40.81  Amanda Carter,  Arlington VA
 40.15  Edward Schusler,  Lady Lake FL
 40.15  Joe Sacco,  The Villages FL
 39.59  Brooks McNeely,  Knoxville TN
 39.16  Scott Weiss,  Deland FL
 38.95  James Clifford Jr,  Miami FL
 37.22  Maria Moore,  Lakeland FL
 37.22  Marti Cowie,  Lakeland FL
 36.73  Stephen Rzewski,  South Dennis MA
 36.62  Don Dettmore,  Winter Springs FL
 35.63  Alexander Vinokurov,  Winter Springs FL
 35.57  Margie Sullivan,  Sagamore Beach MA
 33.92  Sally Meckstroth,  Clearwater Bch FL
 33.68  Marianne Claysmith,  St Augustine FL
 33.45  Jim Mahaffey,  Winter Park FL
 33.45  Nikolay Demirev,  Arlington Hts IL
 33.20  Jim Geary,  Ormond Beach FL
 33.16  Frank Evangelista,  Edgewater FL
 33.16  Neil Evangelista,  Boca Raton FL
 33.16  Gavin Nevins,  Omaha NE
 32.92  Muriel Altus,  Tampa FL
 32.92  Philip Altus,  Tampa FL
 32.04  Ronald Andrews,  Vero Beach FL
 32.04  William Poole,  Vero Beach FL
 31.49  Regina Sooey,  Jacksonville FL
 29.78  Marshall Hall,  Boca Raton FL
 29.72  Richard Vatter,  Cadillac MI
 29.72  Jo Anne Thompson,  Cadillac MI
 28.77  Misuzu McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
 28.20  Steve Bonner,  Jacksonville FL
 28.15  Larry Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
 28.10  Andrew Garnett,  Winterpark FL
 28.07  Barbara Burgess,  Leesburg FL
 28.07  Susan Fraser,  Leesburg FL
 27.17  Dave Anderson,  Brooksville FL
 26.81  Arnie Summers,  Lakeland FL
 26.49  Gabriel Tawil,  Glendale WI
 26.49  George Kaiser,  Tequesta FL
 26.45  Glen Harmer,  Thunder Bay ON
 26.45  William Worrall,  Orlando FL
 26.03  Betty Davis,  Jacksonville FL
 25.27  Virginia Rosen,  Winter Haven FL
 25.12  Nancy Stein,  Jacksonville FL
 25.11  Janice Seamon-Molson,  Hollywood FL
 24.98  Roger Passal,  Woodside CA
 24.77  Barbara Jones,  Ormond Beach FL
 24.77  Dot Davis,  Winter Park FL
 24.67  Pamela Wolf,  Jacksonville FL
 24.25  Harry Tudor,  Miami FL
 24.25  Barbara Wallace,  Miami FL
 24.21  Nancy Katz,  Carolina PR
 24.21  Migry Zur Campanile,  New York NY
 23.96  James Bridges,  Bradenton FL
 23.76  Marie Greenstein,  Jacksonville FL
 23.23  Ruth Srulevitch,  Lady Lake FL
 23.23  Judy Ventura,  The Villages FL
 23.23  Beverly Yankee,  Lady Lakes FL
 22.94  Riki Tulin,  Highland Beach FL
 22.93  Victoria Lanier,  Amelia Island FL
 22.93  Elizabeth Monroe,  Amelia Island FL
 22.93  Mary Anne Prosswimmer,  Jacksonville FL
 22.88  Nadine Sabatier,  Ponte Vedra FL
 22.81  Amal Dasgupta,  Wilmington DE
 22.81  Harish Hemrajani,  Jacksonville FL
 22.62  Gregory Saunders,  West Melbourne FL
 22.62  David Begin,  West Melborne FL
 22.53  Patt Corbin,  Amelia Island FL
 22.49  Kenneth Henson,  Sea Island GA
 22.49  Emwynn Smith,  St Simons Is GA
 22.30  Marisa Silverman,  Aspen CO
 22.16  Lana Putter,  Boynton Beach FL
 22.16  Doralee Levoff,  Delray Beach FL
 22.08  Andrew Rieger,  Swarthmore PA
 22.08  Michael Albert,  Dunedin   
 22.03  John Cotty,  McCormick SC
 21.81  Laura Amara,  Palm Coast FL
 21.81  Albert Amara,  Palm Coast FL
 21.81  Thomas McMullin,  Palm Coast FL
 21.79  Harriet Eaton Morris,  Miami FL
 21.26  Carol Clifford,  Miami FL
 20.96  Kim Klancke,  Ormond Beach FL
 20.53  Bill Gilmore,  Jacksonville FL
 20.29  Lynne Ziegler,  Villages FL
 20.29  Richard Ziegler,  Villages FL
 20.29  G Mikel,  Lady Lake FL
 20.05  Caroline Duncan,  Sebring FL
 20.05  Don Dvorak,  Jacksonville FL
 19.71  Erez Hendelman,  New York NY
 19.71  Herbert Jordan,  Miami FL
 18.75  W June Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
 18.63  Candace Griffey,  Vero Beach FL
 18.59  Robert Renuart,  Ponce Inlet FL
 18.59  Lisa Adelberg,  Vero Beach FL
 18.59  Sybil Ricketson,  Ringgold LA
 18.59  Ann Taylor,  Port St Lucie FL
 18.48  Patricia Prather,  Port St Lucie FL
 18.48  Abha Patel,  Port St Lucie FL
 18.36  Bruce Thiher,  The Villages FL
 18.12  Theresa Andino,  Tallahassee FL
 17.98  Joseph Brogdon,  Macon GA
 17.94  Raymond Wise,  Tampa FL
 17.85  David Stentz,  The Village FL
 17.81  Bernice Kramer,  Boca Raton FL
 17.81  Albert Kober,  Lighthouse Pt FL
 17.78  Jack Bonney,  Venice FL
 17.78  Dianne Bonney,  Venice FL
 17.76  Sidney Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 17.74  Michele Raeuber,  Jacksonville FL
 17.74  Carol Porter,  Jacksonville FL
 17.71  Joseph Glazar,  Hernando FL
 17.41  Henry Meyer,  Indian Rvr Shrs FL
 17.30  Satish Konduri,  Sanford FL
 17.28  Juan Castillo,  Fort Lauderdale FL
 17.28  Luisana Madueno,  Aventura FL
 17.27  Keith White,  Jacksonville FL
 17.08  Burt O'Dell,  Jacksonville FL
 17.08  Linda O'Dell,  Jacksonville FL
 17.03  Samuel Jones,  Portland OR
 16.78  Carolyn Foster,  Daytona Beach FL
 16.78  James Caylor,  Daytona Beach FL
 16.58  Gloria McCain,  Orlando FL
 16.58  Mara Tuttle,  Orlando FL
 16.42  Jamie Portell,  Vero Beach FL
 16.42  Judith Kane,  Vero Beqch FL
 16.42  Susan Mayo,  New Canaan CT
 16.42  Janice Woodbury,  Vero Beach FL
 16.31  Stephen Saker,  Longwood FL
 16.28  Shannon Cappelletti,  Delray Beach FL
 16.25  Agneta Eklund,  Poinciana FL
 16.25  Goeran Eklund,  Poinciana FL
 16.24  Starr Hagenmeyer,  Titusville FL
 16.21  Agnes Smith,  Orange Park FL
 16.21  Robert McAfee,  Jacksonville FL
 16.19  Vincent Messina,  Wolfeboro NH
 16.14  Edgwin Simpson,  Mulberry FL
 16.03  Sharon Meng-Horton,  Dade City FL
 16.01  Walter Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 16.01  Charlene Carlson,  Sarasota FL
 15.99  William Rearick,  St Simons Is GA
 15.99  Shirley Egan,  St Simons Isl GA
 15.82  Barbara McNany,  Sebring FL
 15.82  Ruth Harris,  Sebring FL
 15.72  Gail Hanson,  Lake Orion MI
 15.59  Robert Hessel,  Dunnellon FL
 15.59  Philip Haskell,  Dunnellon FL
 15.59  Frank Margagliano,  Hernando FL
 15.54  Nancy Colter,  Dublin GA
 15.23  Arthur Patton,  Jacksonville FL
 15.23  Michael Willner,  Jacksonville FL
 15.00  Janet Hinrichs,  Clearwater FL
 15.00  Robert Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
 15.00  Mary Ellen Bartlett,  Oak Grove MO
 15.00  Duane Hinrichs,  Marion IA
 14.99  Despina Georgas,  Toronto ON
 14.99  Brent Gibbs,  Toronto ON
 14.99  Peggy Higginbotham,  Jacksonville FL
 14.93  Constance Sackville,  Vero Beach FL
 14.88  Ellen Mensh,  St. Augustine FL
 14.88  Myron Mensh,  St Augustine FL
 14.86  Betty Sandifer,  Daytona Beach FL
 14.75  John Moschella,  Winter Spgs FL
 14.73  Nancy Detweiler,  The Villages FL
 14.72  Madi Drimmer,  Sarasota FL
 14.72  Paul Eberman,  Sarasota FL
 14.63  Nancy McGinnis,  Bel Air MD
 14.63  Lorraine Whitney,  Port Orange FL
 14.58  Louis Marks,  Ocala FL
 14.58  Barbara Eberlin,  Dunnellon FL
 14.58  Pam Earle,  Dublin GA
 14.52  Vivian Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
 14.49  Robert Blum,  Naples FL
 14.48  Ralph Lymburner,  Ormond Beach FL
 14.39  Celia Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 14.39  Harold Phillips,  Melbourne FL
 14.35  Jim Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
 14.35  Nancy Whitmire,  Jacksonville FL
 14.29  Speedway Steve,  Plantation FL
 14.29  Mickey Levenson,  Tamarac FL
 14.20  Carl Rush,  Jacksonville FL
 14.20  John Rush III,  Jacksonville FL
 14.15  Geoffrey Sackman,  St Augustine FL
 14.15  Joan Sackman,  St Augustine FL
 14.11  Merle Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
 14.11  Joan Gaaskjolen,  Leesburg FL
 14.09  Mina Chesnut,  Shreveport LA
 14.06  Earl Brown Jr,  St Augustine FL
 14.05  Beverly Tillberry,  Spring Hill FL
 14.05  Daniel Tillberry,  Spring Hill FL
 14.03  David Wager,  Palm Coast FL
 14.02  Judith Temperley,  Joppa MD
 14.02  Jo Anne Bogusko,  Bel Air MD
 13.98  Monique Dupuis,  Saint-Nicolas QC
 13.94  Marlyn Warden,  Estero FL
 13.94  Joanne Klare,  Ft Myers Beach FL
 13.87  Robert Simon,  New Smyrna FL
 13.79  Sue Evans,  Tallahassee FL
 13.79  Bernard Windham,  Tallahassee FL
 13.73  Sandra Gebhardt,  The Villages FL
 13.73  Ian Harvey,  The Villages FL
 13.71  Sue Marshman,  Venice FL
 13.71  Lynwood Dahl,  Englewood FL
 13.71  Jean Seward,  Venice FL
 13.71  Janet Laudenslager,  Nokomis FL
 13.67  Norma Harrison,  Port Orange FL
 13.60  Chuck Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
 13.60  Barbara Ritchey,  Fleming Island FL
 13.48  William Nolan,  Daytona Beach FL
 13.48  James Dunlop,  Ormond Beach FL
 13.47  Marcia Teitelbaum,  Boca Raton FL
 13.47  Daniel Teitelbaum,  Boca Raton FL
 13.29  Maurice Wright,  St Augustine FL
 13.29  Pamela Wright,  St Augustine FL
 13.27  Frederick Atherton,  Debary FL
 13.18  Theresa Matuch,  St Simons Is GA
 13.18  George Matuch,  St Simons Is GA
 13.17  Alice Rumana,  Palm Coast FL
 13.14  Dennis Donahue,  Saint Augustine FL
 13.14  Paul Donahue,  Brooklyn NY
 12.86  Susan McGinnis,  Mt Dora FL
 12.85  Maureen Loeb,  Lake Mary FL
 12.58  Judy Pujol,  Jacksonville FL
 12.58  Brigitte Bunevich,  Colorado Spgs CO
 12.58  Janice Madsen,  Atlantic Beach FL
 12.58  Nancy Raley,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
 12.53  Glen Martin,  Longwood FL
 12.50  Patricia Filliater,  Sun City Center FL
 12.48  Millie Hagan,  New Smyrna Bch FL
 12.48  Frank Walton,  New Smyrna FL
 12.48  John Terris Hagan,  New Smyrna Bch FL
 12.45  Gerry Panos,  Hudson FL
 12.45  Annabelle Hills,  Spring Hill FL
 11.96  Cece Lichtenstein,  Jacksonville FL
 11.91  James Easterling,  Casselberry FL
 11.91  Shirley Shane,  Fostoria OH
 11.91  Clarence Merskin,  Sun City Center FL
 11.88  J Alfred Letourneau,  Waterville ME
 11.87  Jane Carusone,  Mount Dora FL
 11.87  Carol Hanna,  Mt Dora FL
 11.75  Dorothy Johnson,  Jacksonville FL
 11.70  Lee Green,  Ocala FL
 11.70  Patty Luther,  Ocala FL
 11.66  Bud Penk,  Jacksonville FL
 11.65  Jerry Parker,  Crystal River FL
 11.65  Anita Ritchin,  Jacksonville FL
 11.65  Mary Welch,  Hernando FL
 11.49  Mark Fitzmorris,  St Augustine FL
 11.28  Alexander Weiss,  Jacksonville FL
 11.28  Fran Weiss,  Jacksonville FL
 11.11  Shirley Deas,  New Smyrna FL
 11.11  Dorothea Miller,  New Smyrna FL
 11.04  Denise Erwin,  Leesburg FL
 11.04  Peg Lindsay,  Leesburg FL
 10.95  Charles Showalter,  Lady Lake FL
 10.91  Louise Valentine,  Naples FL
 10.91  Sonia Conklin,  Naples FL
 10.88  Elizabeth Ray,  St Augustine FL
 10.88  Terry Wager,  Palm Coast FL
 10.88  Karen Oppert,  Ormond Beach FL
 10.84  Harry Swartz,  Homosassa FL
 10.84  Barbara Mozayeny,  Crystal River FL
 10.80  Lynn Brown,  Palm Coast FL
 10.74  Donald Brown,  Titusville FL
 10.63  Abbie Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 10.63  Dennis Feuer,  No Palm Beach FL
 10.52  Joan Besley,  Winter Park FL
 10.48  Jill Magee,  Eltham  Vic   
 10.48  Jonathan Greenspan,  New York NY
 10.47  Dorene Thompson,  Amelia Island FL
 10.47  Mitchell Hait,  St Augustine FL
 10.43  Gretel Timan,  Asheville NC
 10.40  Peter Lenhart,  Kissimmee FL
 10.39  Brenda Inman,  Lakeland FL
 10.39  Paul Inman,  Lakeland FL
 10.36  Judith O'Bryan,  Daytona Beach FL
 10.31  Gloria Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
 10.31  Morris Johnson,  Brooklyn NY
 10.29  Kate Smith,  Stone Mountain GA
 10.29  Jane Dickerson,  Atlanta GA
 10.27  Allan Stauber,  Palm Bch Grdns FL
 10.27  Paul Sidikman,  Palm Bch Garden FL
 10.09  Lynn McKinney,  Winter Park FL
 10.09  Sherry Zimand,  Orlando FL
 10.07  John Rufi,  Green Cove Spgs FL
  9.91  Donna Eash,  Fostoria OH
  9.89  Edward Spear,  Bangor ME
  9.89  Nie Lih Kalat,  Sarasota FL
  9.88  Marilyn Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  9.88  Zada Moyer,  Homosassa FL
  9.78  Robert Aumiller,  Port Orange FL
  9.67  Harry Wieland,  Altoona FL
  9.61  Mary Ann Hudecki,  Palm City FL
  9.61  Richard Naber,  Monroe OH
  9.57  Daniel Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  9.57  Fay Langer,  Jacksonville FL
  9.57  Jane Philip,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  9.50  Joseph Reeves,  Ormond Beach FL
  9.45  Claire Keith,  Titusville FL
  9.45  Louis Jones,  Daytona Beach FL
  9.45  William Garner,  Lady Lake FL
  9.45  Sylvia Caviggia,  Palm Coast FL
  9.45  Mike Cappelletti,  Winter Park FL
  9.34  Bill Carignan,  Jacksonville FL
  9.31  Betty King,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  9.30  Frank Vignati,  Flagler Beach FL
  9.30  M Patricia Hays,  Ormond Beach FL
  9.30  Ralph Reinecke Jr,  Titusville FL
  9.20  Robert Hamilton,  Ormond Beach FL
  9.18  Lorraine Izzo,  Vero Beach FL
  9.18  Marilyn Bauknecht,  Vero Beach FL
  9.16  Cabot Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  9.12  Joan Griffin,  New Port Richey FL
  9.12  Judy Lipovetz,  Homosassa FL
  9.00  Joyce Crabtree,  Mt Dora FL
  9.00  Genevieve Hardy,  Mount Dora FL
  9.00  Doyle Crook Jr,  Spokane WA
  9.00  Henry Corwin,  Sarasota FL
  9.00  Nancy Williams,  Mount Dora FL
  9.00  Eleanor Rossignol,  Mt Dora FL
  8.99  Donna Drake,  Gainesville FL
  8.99  David Drake,  Gainesville FL
  8.94  Linda Jackson,  Bradenton FL
  8.94  L Joan Sperry,  Sarasota FL
  8.92  Losia McCann,  Marietta GA
  8.92  Sarah Price,  Montgomery AL
  8.88  Gerald Robie,  Leesburg FL
  8.86  Mary Ann Corley,  Daytona Beach FL
  8.85  Judith Sorrenti,  Vero Beach FL
  8.85  Karen Adelman,  Vero Beach FL
  8.83  Barbara Jaffee,  Maitland FL
  8.83  Cameron Doner,  Richmond BC
  8.72  Burt Rosenberg,  Deland FL
  8.71  Mary Bywater,  Orlando FL
  8.71  Susan Airth,  Orlando FL
  8.68  Olivia Ehmer,  Jacksonville FL
  8.62  Kent Kelley,  Winter Park FL
  8.62  Mehmet Goncer,  Jacksonville FL
  8.60  Pamela Barbee,  Newnan GA
  8.60  Curtis Barbee,  Newnan GA
  8.57  Marjorie Alpaugh,  Crystal River FL
  8.57  Susan Russett,  Homosassa FL
  8.56  Lawrence Derito,  Jupiter FL
  8.56  Marc Rabinowitz,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.50  Sally Romkey,  Port Orange FL
  8.40  Virginia Crump,  The Villages FL
  8.40  Timothy Baelz,  Kissimmee FL
  8.40  Loretta Harp,  The Villages FL
  8.35  Betty Parker,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.35  Freerk Polling,  Palm Beach Gdns FL
  8.31  Lanette Moore,  Saint Augustine FL
  8.22  Sheila Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  8.22  Nelson Hildreth,  Dunnellon FL
  8.21  Rosemary Marble,  Jacksonville FL
  8.21  Mary Newman,  Jacksonville FL
  8.21  Bill Page,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  8.17  Carole Esman,  Jacksonville FL
  8.17  Sheila Grimm,  Jacksonville FL
  8.17  Carl Wasserman,  Jacksonville FL
  8.17  John Reeve,  Neptune Beach FL
  8.15  Marlene Falkner,  Hawthorne FL
  8.07  Joanne Kunz,  Flagler Beach FL
  7.91  Jay Moorehead,  St Augustine FL
  7.86  Michael Blaher,  Apopka FL
  7.83  G Paulina Batog,  Citrus Springs FL
  7.83  Eric Errickson,  Ocala FL
  7.82  Terri Washington,  Gainesville FL
  7.75  Deverle Little,  Tallahassee FL
  7.75  Donald Little,  Tallahassee FL
  7.73  Martha Russo,  St Augustine FL
  7.73  Linda Hait,  St Augustine FL
  7.68  Dianne Moore,  Hendersonville NC
  7.68  Marsha Feldman,  Hendersonville NC
  7.67  Ted Defilippo,  Lecanto FL
  7.62  Jeff Overby,  Key West FL
  7.58  John Ide,  Carson City NV
  7.56  Claes Lindh,  DeLand FL
  7.56  Arman Hartung,  Marshall MI
  7.55  Gerry Garcia,  Winter Springs FL
  7.55  Linda Schofield,  Winter Park FL
  7.55  Lynne Puder,  Orlando FL
  7.55  Sharon Shaffer,  Debary FL
  7.51  Kenny Horneman,  Charlottesville VA
  7.50  Barbara McCallon,  Saint Augustine FL
  7.42  Wayne Catledge,  Maitland FL
  7.40  Janet Smits,  Sebastian FL
  7.40  Lorraine Papineau,  Sebastian FL
  7.40  Beverly Montgomery,  Jaxville Bch FL
  7.40  Chester Montgomery,  Jacksonville Bh FL
  7.40  Alexa Streeter,  Jacksonville FL
  7.40  Suszanne Masino,  Sebastian FL
  7.40  Judy Calley,  Sebastian FL
  7.40  Richard Streeter,  Jacksonville FL
  7.39  Cabot Jaffee Jr,  Maitland FL
  7.35  Tina Tessaro,  Miami FL
  7.28  Linda McEwan,  Orlando FL
  7.23  Claire Watson,  St Augustine FL
  7.21  Raymond Adams,  St Augustine Bh FL
  7.21  James Rutzler,  Saint Augustine FL
  7.20  Sandra Spahn,  Jacksonville FL
  7.20  Rudolph Albert,  Jacksonville FL
  7.19  Judy Cardin,  Bonita Springs FL
  7.19  Bruce Greenspan,  Naples FL
  7.15  Heather Shane,  The Villages FL
  7.15  Karen Linder,  The Villages FL
  7.12  Susan Simpson,  Daytona Beach FL
  7.06  Jacques Caroul,  St Augustine FL
  7.06  Anna Maxcine Thacker,  Palm Coast FL
  7.06  Gail Rust,  Port Orange FL
  7.06  Joseph Ur,  St Augustine FL
  7.06  Ruth Weber,  St Augustine FL
  7.03  Barbara Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
  7.01  Marge Wendt,  Hernando FL
  7.01  Margaret Hirsch,  Crystal River FL
  6.98  Judith Morin,  Hendersonville NC
  6.98  Patricia Tobin,  Palm Coast FL
  6.97  Susan Gilison,  West Palm Bch FL
  6.97  John Segal,  Wilton CT
  6.94  Phyllis Adams,  Lakeland FL
  6.94  Marsha Skipper,  Lakeland FL
  6.91  Ted Hauptman,  Port Orange FL
  6.87  Dell Hatten,  Vero Beach FL
  6.87  Deborah Brower,  Vero Beach FL
  6.87  Paul Hatten Jr,  Vero Beach FL
  6.87  Martha Glassmeyer,  Vero Beach FL
  6.82  Vey Turner,  Landrum SC
  6.82  Mary Heavey,  Hendersonvlle NC
  6.82  Linda Perlman,  Lake Park FL
  6.80  John Knarr,  Longwood FL
  6.80  Pamela Schwikert,  Lexington Park MD
  6.80  Donald Lightner,  Casselberry FL
  6.80  Don Schwikert,  Lexington Park MD
  6.76  Charles Gill,  St Petersburg FL
  6.76  Mary Swinburne,  Ponce Inlet FL
  6.76  William McManus,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.76  Emily Hugo,  Ponce Inlet FL
  6.76  Carol Garnett,  St Petersburg FL
  6.76  Allen Land,  Port Orange FL
  6.75  Gwendolyn Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  6.75  James Baker,  Dunnellon FL
  6.74  Joseph Shay,  Lake Mary FL
  6.74  R Wilson Day,  Jacksonville FL
  6.72  Robert Durand,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.72  Happy Dodd,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.69  Kenneth Abbott,  Dunnellon FL
  6.69  Richard Gencarelli,  Ocala FL
  6.62  Marilyn Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  6.62  Donald Ullrich,  Longwood FL
  6.59  Richard Polangin,  Tallahassee FL
  6.59  Amy Peterson-Reznik,  Tallahassee FL
  6.58  Steven Frank,  Ponte Vedra Bea FL
  6.51  Marilyn Kay,  Bradenton FL
  6.51  Jo Ann Hazel,  Tampa FL
  6.49  Cindy Barbarisi,  Lecanto FL
  6.49  Shirley Elliott,  Hernando FL
  6.44  Lindley Douville,  Mount Dora FL
  6.44  Diana Adams,  Mount Dora FL
  6.44  Joseph Douville,  Mount Dora FL
  6.44  George Adams Jr,  Mount Dora FL
  6.39  Beverly Ellars,  Winter Park FL
  6.37  Shirley Townley,  Ormond Beach FL
  6.30  Stephanie Wilks,  Orlando FL
  6.29  Dan Newcomb,  Orlando FL
  6.29  Bruce Lemle,  Orlando FL
  6.28  Robert Mills,  Sorrento FL
  6.28  Donald Kramer,  Mount Dora FL
  6.26  John Mecholsky Jr,  Gainesville FL
  6.26  Frank Stagl,  Gainesville FL
  6.21  John Herrmann,  Chattanooga TN
  6.21  Marcia Lanphear,  Chattanooga TN
  6.21  Brenda Jacobus,  Las Vegas NV
  6.10  Susi Ross,  Winter Spgs FL
  6.07  Adrian Figliotti,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  6.07  Nancy Frame,  New Smyrna FL
  6.05  Jeffrey Ledewitz,  Daytona Beach FL
  6.01  Doris Trowbridge,  Fort Myers FL
  6.01  Mary Walser,  Saint Paul MN
  5.98  Dennis Kowalzyk,  Fayetteville GA
  5.98  Betty Kowalzyk,  Fayetteville GA
  5.98  Shirley Seals,  Ponte Vedra FL
  5.96  W David Rogers Jr,  Longwood FL
  5.96  Jennifer Rogers,  Longwood FL
  5.93  Karen Haines,  Summit NJ
  5.91  Sandra Schenk,  Jacksonville FL
  5.91  Mary Ann Belden,  Kosciusko MS
  5.90  Steven Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  5.90  Julie Zimmerman,  Winter Park FL
  5.83  Gary Cohler,  Miami FL
  5.77  Carol Lively,  Ormond Beach FL
  5.69  Diane Halloran,  Hernando FL
  5.69  Janice Barnes,  Lecanto FL
  5.69  Sue Rogers,  Fort Myers FL
  5.68  Marcia Berman,  Delray Beach FL
  5.68  Linda Jacobson,  Mequon WI
  5.67  Evelyn Taylor,  Hernando FL
  5.67  Mary Petit,  Hernando FL
  5.66  Gisela Migliore,  Ft Pierce FL
  5.58  Kristy Knight,  Jacksonville FL
  5.58  Cynthia Morelli,  Jacksonville FL
  5.55  Terry Mangold,  Lecanto FL
  5.55  Carol Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
  5.55  Dianne Arman,  Brighton MI
  5.55  Wilbur Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  5.55  Melanie Ledman,  Panama City Bch FL
  5.55  Lee Hargrave,  Brooksville FL
  5.54  Lionel Elton,  Daytona Beach FL
  5.53  Mike Tuchman,  Celebration FL
  5.52  Jane Chadwick,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  5.52  Ashley Swann,  St Simons GA
  5.48  Joanne Polowy,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  5.47  Nancy Little,  Morriston FL
  5.47  Carolyn Waugh,  Ocala FL
  5.45  A Lorraine Letourneau,  Waterville ME
  5.33  G Edwards III,  Avon Park FL
  5.33  Rodney Waterman,  Chippewa Falls WI
  5.33  Jodi Coren,  Delray Beach FL
  5.29  Andrew Wilkin,  Winter Springs FL
  5.29  George Hubmaier,  Orlando FL
  5.26  Randall Rathjen,  St Augustine FL
  5.19  Edward Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  5.19  Nancy Raftery,  Vero Beach FL
  5.18  Carol Carlson,  Land O Lakes FL
  5.18  Linda Kneeburg,  St Petersburg FL
  5.17  Margie Spraggins,  Orlando FL
  5.17  Betty Smeenge,  Orlando FL
  5.16  Ben Dowdey,  Birmingham AL
  5.16  Norman Poythress,  Tampa FL
  5.14  Carol Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  5.12  Teryl McBurney,  Annapolis MD
  5.09  Banks Thomas,  St Augustine FL
  5.09  Alicia Brown,  St Augustine FL
  5.09  Mary Patton,  McRae GA
  5.08  Martha Young,  Orlando FL
  5.08  John Christman,  Orlando FL
  5.04  James Migliore,  Ft Pierce FL
  5.00  David Loeb,  Heathrow FL
  4.97  Nancy Pohlson,  Ocala FL
  4.96  Jill Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  4.96  Bernice Ronske,  Altamonte Spg FL
  4.93  Joan Murray,  Heathrow FL
  4.86  Sylvia Walford,  Tallahassee FL
  4.76  Gladys McMartin,  Titusville FL
  4.76  Ann Shepherd,  Glenwood FL
  4.76  Anita Kison,  Titusville FL
  4.76  Karen Herman,  Deland FL
  4.75  Diana Ring,  Palm Coast FL
  4.75  Jackie Jones,  Apopka FL
  4.75  Kathleen Page,  Winter Park FL
  4.74  Cheryl Stark,  Sarasota FL
  4.74  Richard Seibert,  Sarasota FL
  4.66  Debbie Keyser,  Maitland FL
  4.66  Lawrence Rogers,  Winter Park FL
  4.66  Marsha Wicks,  Longwood FL
  4.64  Judy Fiske,  Sagamore Beach MA
  4.64  Kathleen Kenney,  Dennisport MA
  4.64  Norma George,  Summerfield FL
  4.58  Robert Hobbs,  Mount Dora FL
  4.55  John Sterling,  Holly Hill FL
  4.51  Deborah Crisfield,  Summit NJ
  4.46  Eugene Joly,  Palm Coast FL
  4.44  Sandi Henshaw,  Sandston VA
  4.44  Lee Sirois,  Sun City Center FL
  4.42  John McClenathan,  Vero Beach FL
  4.42  Sandra Gross,  Vero Beach FL
  4.41  Neil Timm,  Lady Lake FL
  4.41  Calvin Rowe,  Gainesville FL
  4.38  Barbara King,  Port Orange FL
  4.37  Richard Burgoon,  Ocala FL
  4.37  John Atkinson,  Ocala FL
  4.37  Jean Bedingfield,  Saint Augustine FL
  4.36  Bonnie Lamkin,  Lakeland FL
  4.35  Thomas Clay,  Gainesville FL
  4.35  Melvyn Klein,  Tallahassee FL
  4.32  Glen Nazworth,  Clinton OH
  4.32  Richard Huff,  Sun City Center FL
  4.30  Warren Brown,  Crescent City FL
  4.28  Barbara Parke,  Jax Beach FL
  4.28  James Mooney,  Dade City FL
  4.25  Robin Turba,  Summerfield FL
  4.24  Dove Terrell,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  4.18  John Dillon,  Vero Beach FL
  4.18  Richard Haverland,  Vero Beach FL
  4.16  Jean Paige,  Madeira Beach FL
  4.16  Deborah Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  4.16  Guenter Meitz,  St Petersburg FL
  4.16  Robert Phebus,  Melbourne FL
  4.13  Jim Lyle,  Tallahassee FL
  4.13  Judy Lyle,  Tallahassee FL
  4.12  Michael Senzig,  Orlando FL
  4.12  William Quinlan Jr,  Haines City FL
  4.08  Carol Branand,  Ft Pierce FL
  4.08  Christine Brewer,  Deland FL
  4.08  Maureen O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
  4.06  Grace Carter,  Gualala CA
  4.06  Rae Radtkey,  Annapolis CA
  4.04  Lyn Shapiro,  Maitland FL
  4.04  Patricia Estes,  Maitland FL
  3.99  Jean Farona,  Haines City FL
  3.99  Mary Amato,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.99  Michael Farona,  Haines City FL
  3.94  Hilda Hiner,  Riverview FL
  3.91  Nick Vanderwal,  Ponte Vedra FL
  3.91  Doris Williams,  Daytona Bch Shr FL
  3.91  James Lester,  Atlantic Beach FL
  3.86  Joanne Waitkus,  Weeki Wachee FL
  3.86  Alice Jones,  Brooksville FL
  3.85  John Garner,  Fernandina Bch FL
  3.84  Gregory Kalmbach,  Sanford FL
  3.78  Robert Scarbrough,  Crystal River FL
  3.78  Craig Keck,  Beverly Hills FL
  3.77  Bill Weisgerber,  Lake Mary FL
  3.77  Phil Reece,  Winter Park FL
  3.76  Ken Southwood-Smith,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.76  Donald Weingarten,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.75  William Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.75  Victoria Cobb,  Pompano Beach FL
  3.74  Judith Miller,  Jacksonville FL
  3.72  Michael Miller,  Spring Hill FL
  3.72  Jerry Elmore,  Tavares FL
  3.72  Paula Fickel,  Mt Dora FL
  3.72  Toni Taylor,  Mount Dora FL
  3.71  E Melnick,  Hilton Head Is SC
  3.71  M Melnick,  Hilton Head Is SC
  3.71  Randolph Rolf,  Vero Beach FL
  3.71  Allen Jones,  Vero Beach FL
  3.71  Julie Shelquist,  Vero Beach FL
  3.71  Janet Van Doren,  Cameron MT
  3.68  Donna Rodwell,  Clearwater Bch FL
  3.68  Sheila Pies,  Osprey FL
  3.67  Marvin Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  3.67  Sharon Oldenburger,  Ft Myers Beach FL
  3.66  Ann Poteet,  Port Orange FL
  3.65  Richard Robinson,  Melbourne FL
  3.65  David Seares,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.58  Burt Gursky,  Boynton Beach FL
  3.53  Marian Watson,  Deltona FL
  3.51  Craig Hemphill,  Jacksonville FL
  3.51  Nancy Mitchell,  Fleming Island FL
  3.50  Karen Doyle,  Orlando FL
  3.50  Michael Doyle,  Orlando FL
  3.49  Jim Relihan,  Tampa FL
  3.49  William Perry,  Riverview FL
  3.49  Harvey Fishman,  Dunnellon FL
  3.42  Lyn Giuffrida,  Vero Beach FL
  3.41  Peggy Hall,  Summit NJ
  3.39  Stella Creel,  Middleburg FL
  3.39  Kathleen Margolin,  Palm Coast FL
  3.39  Sandra Laden,  Palm Coast FL
  3.39  Phyllis Carr,  East Palatka FL
  3.38  Dan Dwyer,  Lehigh Acres FL
  3.36  Karl Anderson,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.36  Jan Gundersen,  Fernandina Bch FL
  3.36  Barbara Hooper,  Fernandina FL
  3.34  James Hamilton,  Sarasota FL
  3.34  Judy Hinds,  Port Orange FL
  3.34  Max Fayen,  Summerfield FL
  3.34  Martha Wirkutis,  Port Orange FL
  3.32  Bartlett Jones,  Deland FL
  3.31  Marsha Miller,  Jacksonville FL
  3.31  Dorothy Hartridge,  Jacksonville FL
  3.30  Lyn McAuley,  Jacksonville FL
  3.30  Anne Petterson,  Jacksonville FL
  3.25  Mary Shepard,  Lake City FL
  3.23  Patricia Heidrich,  Winter Park FL
  3.23  Julie Thompson,  Lake Mary FL
  3.22  Betty O'Brien,  St Augustine FL
  3.20  Diane Day,  Jacksonville FL
  3.19  Frank Seawall,  Gainnesviile FL
  3.18  Mary Jane Griffin,  St Augustine FL
  3.17  Jeanne Conrad,  Leesburg FL
  3.17  Ron Hutchins,  Ann Arbor MI
  3.16  Jan Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  3.16  Helen Vandersluis,  Palm Bch Gdns FL
  3.15  Barbara Marcus,  Leesburg FL
  3.15  Mary Lanning,  Wildwood FL
  3.15  Patrick Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.15  Raianne Heading,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.14  Dolores Mann,  Lady Lake FL
  3.14  Germana Olga Biele,  Jupiter FL
  3.14  Betty Bayard,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.14  Sue Weller,  Liberty Twp OH
  3.13  Bertha Easton,  Tallahassee FL
  3.13  Jacqueline Mawhinney,  St Augustine FL
  3.13  Lenora Miller,  St Augustine FL
  3.11  Mary Ann Pezzullo,  Melbourne Beach FL
  3.11  Allen Haughwout,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.11  Carol Long,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.11  Angus Mackenzie,  Grant FL
  3.11  Linda Derwick,  Daytona Beach FL
  3.07  Miriam Smith,  Valrico FL
  3.07  John Smith, Jr,  Valrico FL
  3.06  Marc Spellman,  Satellite Beach FL
  3.06  Gerald Shaw,  Jensen Beach FL
  3.06  R Douglas McLean,  Stuart FL
  3.06  Dennis Scott,  Melbourne Beach FL
  3.05  Johnnie Soule,  Jasper FL
  3.02  John Beasy,  Sackville NB
  3.02  Sandra Fox,  Sackville NB
  3.01  Clyde Benoy III,  Deltona FL
  3.01  Donna Benoy,  Deltona FL
  3.01  Darryl Sauer,  Ormond Beach FL
  3.00  Helen Colter,  Fredericton NB
  3.00  Shelby Chapdelaine,  Ponce Inlet Fl FL
  3.00  George Colter,  Fredericton NB
  3.00  Jack Hargrove,  Leesburg FL
  3.00  Connie Murtaugh,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.99  Gwendolyn Carson,  Deland FL
  2.99  Robert Cassidy,  Fulton IL
  2.99  Connie Lytle,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.98  Mary Ann Echelberry,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.98  Larry Rich,  Cumming GA
  2.98  Helga Bieling,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.95  Jane Grewcock,  Summit NJ
  2.94  James Muller,  Orlando FL
  2.93  John McNiff,  No Palm Beach FL
  2.93  James Sampson,  Lake Worth FL
  2.92  Carla Burke,  Pensacola FL
  2.92  Gayle Marr,  Ft Walton Beach FL
  2.92  David Markowitz,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.91  George Toner,  Melbourne FL
  2.91  Joanne Houle,  Melbourne FL
  2.89  Paul Watkins,  Ocean Springs MS
  2.89  Brenda Watkins,  Ocean Springs MS
  2.88  Mona Watson,  Ocala FL
  2.88  Cecilia Regan,  Ocala FL
  2.83  Carole Hollamby,  Orlando FL
  2.83  Brenda Pribell,  Orlando FL
  2.83  Carol Garvin,  Homosassa FL
  2.83  Suzanne Rupert,  Homosassa FL
  2.80  Melody Gabriel,  Vero Beach FL
  2.79  Christina Adkins Murray,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.79  Walter Murray,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.78  C Grams,  Dunnellon FL
  2.78  Pat Grams,  Dunnellon FL
  2.78  Jim Poteet,  Port Orange FL
  2.76  Joan Snow,  New Smyrna FL
  2.76  Erasmo Gerato,  Tallahassee FL
  2.74  Marie Swiston,  Tampa FL
  2.74  Ronald St Louis,  Ocala FL
  2.74  Marilyn St Louis,  Ocala FL
  2.74  Chuck Swiston,  Tampa FL
  2.73  Peter Chiodo,  Palm Coast FL
  2.71  Sue Blumenfeld,  Sun City Center FL
  2.71  Kathleen Smith,  Sun City Center FL
  2.71  Suzanne Batt,  Sun City Center FL
  2.71  Beatrice Bohm,  Sun City Center FL
  2.70  Millie Dabbs,  Spring Hill FL
  2.70  Carolyn Oates,  Spring Hill FL
  2.70  Milferd Jones,  Clearwater FL
  2.70  Virginia Jones,  Clearwater FL
  2.69  Christie Bendickson,  Spring Hill FL
  2.69  Aruna Raghavan,  Wicki Wachee FL
  2.68  John Bishop,  Palm Coast FL
  2.68  Babak Shafii,  Orlando FL
  2.68  Howard Crum,  Palm Coast FL
  2.67  Robert Crackel,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.67  Charles Drummond III,  Cocoa Beach FL
  2.65  Maureen Atwood,  Palm Coast FL
  2.65  Joel Atwood,  Palm Coast FL
  2.64  Vera Lees,  Wesley Chapel FL
  2.64  Elizabeth Murphy,  Falmouth MA
  2.63  Susan Rowley,  Orlando FL
  2.62  Bernard Goldstein,  Ormond Beach FL
  2.61  Daniel Sellers, Jr,  Jacksonville FL
  2.59  Sylvia Messer,  Newberry FL
  2.59  Meg Hughes,  Bradenton FL
  2.59  Ronda O'Farrell,  Sun City Center FL
  2.59  Zev Wajsman,  Gainesville FL
  2.57  Liz Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  2.57  Carole Sinoff,  St Johns FL
  2.57  Jim Saxon,  Marco Island FL
  2.55  Eileen Easterling,  Casselberry FL
  2.53  E. Jeanne Kokesh,  Thomasville GA
  2.53  Ginger Bone,  Tallahassee FL
  2.53  Philip Potter,  Tallahassee FL
  2.53  Robert Henderson,  Tallahassee FL
  2.52  Lue Bragdon,  Jacksonville FL
  2.52  James Bragdon,  Jacksonville FL
  2.44  Anne Berit Myklebust,  Hernando FL
  2.44  Bette Cohn,  Sarasota FL
  2.44  Einar Myklebust,  Hernando FL
  2.42  Judith McCall,  Ponce Inlet FL
  2.41  Fred Darmstadt,  Beverly Hills FL
  2.39  William Smith,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.38  Steve Kimmel,  Amelia Island FL
  2.38  Carol Kimmel,  Amelia Island FL
  2.33  Fran Niemiec,  Ponte Vedra FL
  2.33  Susan Chudacoff,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  2.31  Leslie Avener,  Jacksonville FL
  2.27  Martha McGhee,  Maitland FL
  2.27  John Urquhart,  Jacksonville FL
  2.26  Elfie Hintze,  Alachua FL
  2.26  Alina Wajsman,  Gainesville FL
  2.25  Rosemary Plane,  Deland FL
  2.25  Donald Plane,  Deland FL
  2.24  Joanne Marten,  Merritt Island FL
  2.24  Susan Sommerfeld,  Melbourne FL
  2.23  Jeanne Spletzer,  Port Orange FL
  2.23  John McElroy,  Port Orange FL
  2.23  Kathy Boyd,  Casselberry FL
  2.23  Barbara Rothermel,  Welaka FL
  2.23  Maryann Soinski,  Winter Park FL
  2.22  Rosemary O'Connell,  Keystone Hgts FL
  2.22  Winona Jones,  Keystone Hgts FL
  2.21  Edmund Pantalone,  New Smyrna FL
  2.20  Carol Alspach,  The Villages FL
  2.20  Mary Ann Kelly,  The Villages FL
  2.19  Robert Danielson,  Flagler Beach FL
  2.17  Jean Kay,  Vero Beach FL
  2.17  Karen Hanno,  Port Orange FL
  2.17  Theresa Ligon,  Vero Beach FL
  2.17  Kay Murray,  Ft Pierce FL
  2.17  Lillian Horton,  Vero Beach FL
  2.14  Martha Fallaw,  Dunwoody GA
  2.14  Loretta Snyder,  Cumming GA
  2.11  Jann Sharp,  The Villages FL
  2.11  Phyllis Hurst,  The Villages FL
  2.11  Betty Triliegi,  Pompano Beach FL
  2.11  W Hayenga,  West Melbourne FL
  2.11  Merle Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  2.11  Edmund Lundy,  Cooper City FL
  2.11  Peter Jargowsky,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  2.09  Faye Cotty,  McCormick SC
  2.09  Allison McGeough,  Summit NJ
  2.06  Susan Miklos,  Jacksonville FL
  2.03  Eve Newman,  Crescent City FL
  2.02  Patti Van Matre,  Weeki Wachee FL
  2.02  Rosemary Stanton,  Weeki Wachee FL
  2.01  Patricia Booton,  Fernandina Bch FL
  2.01  Carleton Cunningham,  Daytona Beach FL
  2.01  Caroline Tunkel,  Fernandina Beac FL
  1.99  Kenneth Hartman,  Sorrento FL
  1.97  Paul Matheson,  The Villages FL
  1.97  Evelyn Ellis,  Atlanta GA
  1.97  Henry Hood,  Lady Lake FL
  1.97  Alex Booke,  The Villages FL
  1.97  Sandy Booke,  The Villages FL
  1.97  Claudia Hammock,  Alpharetta GA
  1.96  Jean Carr,  Tallahassee FL
  1.96  Judy Parker,  Tallahassee FL
  1.95  Kevin Senn,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.95  Wayne Ash,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.94  Kenneth Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.94  Carol Lindholm,  Lakewood Ranch FL
  1.93  Nancy Muller,  Orlando FL
  1.93  Carol Mc Carthy,  New Smyrna Beac FL
  1.93  Wendy Leverett,  Lincolnton GA
  1.93  Julie Fort,  Port Orange FL
  1.93  Maxine Sharp,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.91  Jimmy Johnson,  St Marys GA
  1.91  Barbara Johnson,  St Marys GA
  1.90  Karen Nuthmann,  Deland FL
  1.90  Joan Ravede,  Deltona FL
  1.89  Judy Mathis,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.89  Len Elikan,  Ponte Vedra FL
  1.87  Mary Shara,  The Villages FL
  1.87  Joseph Shara,  The Villages FL
  1.83  Richard Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  1.83  Angela Shiflett,  Ocala FL
  1.81  Mary Stephens,  Largo FL
  1.81  Mary Lou Clark,  Palm Harbor FL
  1.81  Jane Jamison,  Orange Park FL
  1.79  George Syme,  Altamonte Spgs FL
  1.79  Morton Kotler,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.79  Philip Holtsberg,  Windermere FL
  1.79  Jayne Thomas,  Lutz FL
  1.77  Susan Wimmers,  Palm Coast FL
  1.77  Per Berg,  Palm Coast FL
  1.75  Kim Wilson,  Winter Park FL
  1.75  Ellen Norden,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.75  Susan Feiler,  Boynton Beach FL
  1.73  Kenneth Dufford,  Jacksonville FL
  1.73  Emogene Dufford,  Jacksonville FL
  1.72  Julia Van Deusen,  Gainsville FL
  1.72  Anne Gust,  The Villages FL
  1.71  Kay Butters,  Brunswick GA
  1.71  Ann Dickman-Pullman,  Weeki Wachee FL
  1.68  Vivian Ellicott,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.68  Nicole Becker,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.66  Marie Louise Bechina,  St. Augustine FL
  1.66  Elizabeth Stettler,  Orlando FL
  1.66  Michael Lynch,  St. Augustine FL
  1.66  Larry King,  Orlando FL
  1.65  Robert Trowbridge Jr,  Jacksonvillebch FL
  1.63  Jean Hoitsma,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.62  Rita Carlin,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.61  Betty Stern,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.61  Jasmina Parkhani,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.60  Margaret Bauerle,  Winter Springs FL
  1.57  Carlos Haupert,  Merritt Island FL
  1.57  Paul Beyersdorf,  Merritt Island FL
  1.55  Harlan Barnard,  Deland FL
  1.54  Robert Raymond,  Deland FL
  1.52  Margaret Smith,  Ft  Lauderdale FL
  1.52  Keith Gellman,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  1.51  Nancy Hembre,  Port Orange FL
  1.50  Joanne Behr,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.50  Monica Heseman,  Jacksonville FL
  1.50  Sam Behr,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.50  Jasper Trigg,  Melbourne FL
  1.47  Diana Sosbey,  Port Orange FL
  1.45  Martha Easter,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.43  Judith Neubacher,  Tallahassee Fl FL
  1.43  Stephen Ross,  Micosukee FL
  1.41  Donna Brigman,  Lakeland FL
  1.41  Robert Denton,  Lakeland FL
  1.41  Ann Croft,  Winter Park FL
  1.41  Carl Croft,  Winter Park FL
  1.40  Mary Ann Colvin,  Lake Mary FL
  1.40  Judith Parnett,  Lake Mary FL
  1.38  Fred Brown,  Port Orange FL
  1.38  A Roger Taylor,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.38  Susan Williams,  Sanford FL
  1.36  Charles Armbruster,  Orlando FL
  1.36  Jeffrey Ritchie,  Orlando FL
  1.34  Marie Richardson,  St Simons Is GA
  1.34  Virginia Sampson,  Brunswick GA
  1.31  Janet Phillips,  South Daytona FL
  1.30  Anne Staschiak,  St Augustine FL
  1.30  Sam Phillips,  St Augustine FL
  1.29  Eunice Garrison,  Lake Worth FL
  1.27  Jacqueline Vowell,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.27  Ted Seager,  Hamilton ON
  1.27  Ernestine Montgomery,  Hamilton ON
  1.26  Joyce Silar,  The Villages FL
  1.26  Shirley Agness,  Lady Lake FL
  1.26  Richard Hall,  Elkton FL
  1.23  Christine Bennett,  Ponte Vedra FL
  1.23  William Bennett,  Ponte Vedra Bch FL
  1.23  Zoria Boinka,  Stoney Creek ON
  1.23  Norm Bdinka,  Stoney Creek ON
  1.21  Nancy Mantia,  Ponce Inlet FL
  1.20  Flo Vining,  St Simons Is GA
  1.20  Martha Martin,  St Simons Is GA
  1.17  Thomas Heuring,  Longwood FL
  1.17  John Long,  Casselberry FL
  1.14  Carol Tevis,  Port Orange FL
  1.14  Annette Smith,  Deland FL
  1.14  Nancy Summers,  Deland FL
  1.13  John Mathis,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.13  Carol Critchell,  Vero Beach FL
  1.13  Linda Holmes,  Vero Beach FL
  1.12  Kenneth Balch,  Ormond Beach FL
  1.08  Judy Manuel,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.08  Stephen Bean,  Leesburg FL
  1.08  Margaret Brown,  St Augustine FL
  1.08  Sally Flanagan,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  1.08  Koen Steendijk,  Saint Augustine FL
  1.08  Robert Federico,  Palm Coast FL
  1.08  Richard Ferrara,  Palm Coast FL
  1.08  Lamar Sharp,  Leesburg FL
  1.06  Patricia Foster,  New Port Richey FL
  1.06  Sharon Maris,  Hudson FL
  1.05  Robert Miller,  Daytona Beach FL
  1.04  Sandra Ollar,  Hudson FL
  1.04  Judith Kortier,  Hudson FL
  1.02  Trudy O'Brien,  Clearwater FL
  1.02  Sylvia Doyle,  Pinellas Park FL
  0.99  Victor Keiser,  Onekama MI
  0.99  Charlotte Medeiros,  Titusville FL
  0.98  Virginia Winters,  Deland FL
  0.94  Richard Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  0.94  Marjorie Talbott,  Spring Hill FL
  0.91  Don Ditto,  Summerfield FL
  0.88  Margaret Lupo,  Holly Hill FL
  0.88  Nancy Pirtle,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.87  Henri Asta,  Marietta GA
  0.87  Karyl Asta,  Marietta GA
  0.84  Milton Gottlieb,  Kernersville NC
  0.83  Alice Kilgannon,  Debray FL
  0.83  Charles Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  0.83  Connie Treloar,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.83  Linda Morrisson,  Melbourne FL
  0.81  Lynda Bush,  Winter Haven FL
  0.81  Sally Bonkoski,  Winter Haven FL
  0.81  Brenda Lord,  Winter Park FL
  0.81  Mary Gallagher,  Winter Park FL
  0.80  Carolyn Calloway,  Palm Coast FL
  0.80  Sharon Hildebrandt,  Pam Coast FL
  0.79  Lisa O'Brien,  Vero Beach FL
  0.79  Lyndall Fisher,  Seminole FL
  0.79  Mary Ann Clark,  Flagler Beach FL
  0.76  Michele Chazen,  Coral Springs FL
  0.76  Stefano Coppola,  Pompano Beach FL
  0.75  Carol Manning,  Gates Mills OH
  0.75  Linda Conner,  Vero Beach FL
  0.74  Mary McLeish,  Ormond Beach FL
  0.72  Jane Pilkenton,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Jean Giffin,  Orlando FL
  0.72  Kaye Halpin,  Orlando FL
  0.72  H Phillips,  Orlando FL
  0.69  Susan Mattingly,  St Simons Isl GA
  0.69  Joann Moore,  St Simons Isl GA
  0.67  Casey Holscher,  Melbourne FL
  0.67  Jo Maddox,  Wetumpka AL
  0.66  Jim Hagey,  Ponce Islet FL
  0.66  Susan Hagey,  Ponce Islet FL
  0.65  Gretchen Funk,  Safety Harbor FL
  0.65  Marianne Timmons,  Safety Harbor FL
  0.62  Eva Wysocka,  Melbourne FL
  0.60  Cherie Everett,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Georgia Rummel,  Inverness FL
  0.60  Edward Rummel,  Inverness FL
  0.60  Kathleen Catanzaro,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  Janice Greene,  Vero Beach FL
  0.60  E Jane Davis,  Vero Beach FL
  0.59  O. Joy Benton,  Merritt Island FL
  0.59  Barbara Wist,  Cape Canaveral FL
  0.58  Delno Oliver,  Ponce Inlet FL
  0.58  Joanne Oliver,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.57  Joyce Girton,  Daytona Beach FL
  0.57  Hope Nabors,  Port Orange FL
  0.56  Sandra Chait,  Ft Lauderdale FL
  0.56  Mindy Nakaya,  Fort Lauderdale FL
  0.50  Paul Vilmos,  Orlando FL
  0.50  Mike Moses,  Amherst NS
  0.47  Frank McGann,  Jacksonville FL
  0.47  Doris Dunn,  San Augustine FL
  0.41  Liana Garing,  Lady Lake FL
  0.41  Millie Vibbard,  Lady Lake FL
  0.40  James Treston,  Indian Shores FL
  0.40  William Havener,  Indian Shores FL
  0.40  Jane Formet,  Orlando FL
  0.40  Chris Kindt,  Orlando FL
  0.38  Thomas Ahlin,  Melbourne FL
  0.36  David Lundberg,  Longwood FL
  0.36  Mary Bennett,  Deland FL
  0.33  Beth Duncan,  Melbourne FL
  0.33  Jeffrey Irion,  New Smyrna Bch FL
  0.33  Susan Buckley-Holland,  Clayton GA
  0.27  Jacqueline Richards,  Deland FL
  0.20  Pat Wilson,  Palatka FL
Return to Main Daytona Masterpoint Page

Return to Daytona Index