Mon Aft Strat Charity Prs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 14.70 |
Vincent Golden, University Park FL; Michael Bela Kassay, Sarasota FL
| 69.32%
| 11.03
|
|
Hope Ellis - Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
| 66.10%
| 9.45
|
|
|
|
Laura Denenholz - R.V. Ardin, Bradenton FL
| 65.72%
| 7.09
|
|
|
Allan Morgan, Manchester MA; Russ Pomeroy, Randolph NJ
| 65.34%
| 4.65
|
|
Ulker Mutlu - Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL
| 64.02%
| 3.49
|
|
Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL
| 63.07%
| 5.32
|
|
|
Jo Ann Kriger, East Falmouth MA; Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
| 60.04%
| 3.99
|
|
|
David Goldstein, Naples FL; David Mitchell, Etobicoke ON
| 59.09%
| 2.99
|
|
|
Judith Albert, Voorhees NJ; Steven Wallis, Tampa FL
| 58.33%
| 2.24
|
|
|
Mary Shaw, Fargo ND; Val Young, Wauchula FL
| 58.14%
| 1.38
|
|
Judith Johnson, Lexington KY; Peggy Pearson, Perkinsfield ON
| 57.77%
| |
---|
Charity Pairs
| MPs | A | B | C | Names | Score | 7.70 |
|
James Brown, Longboat Key FL; Brian Howard, Bradenton FL
| 66.96%
| 5.78
|
|
Jim Saxon, Marco Island FL; Eliezer Solomon, Ocean City MD
| 66.07%
| 4.33
|
|
Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Eunice Garrison, Boca Raton FL
| 65.77%
| 3.84
|
|
|
Conner Boyd, Wheeling WV; Julie Walker, West Palm Bch FL
| 59.23%
| 2.85
|
|
William Cape, Lake Forest IL; Robert McGaffey, Lindenhurst IL
| 59.23%
| 3.46
|
|
|
|
Val Young, Wauchula FL; Duane Fowler, Marquette MI
| 58.63%
| 2.60
|
|
|
Mary Turner - Dawn Butler, Stuart FL
| 56.25%
| 1.95
|
|
|
Phyllis Sutch, Stuart FL; Judith Quinn, Wayne PA
| 52.98%
| 1.46
|
|
|
Peggy Pearson, Perkinsfield ON; Judith Johnson, Lexington KY
| 52.38%
| 1.09
|
|
Carole Siegel, Stony Brook NY; Judith Metzger, Boynton Beach FL
| 51.49%
| 0.82
|
|
Richard Halpern, Palm Beach FL; Frank Quinn, Lawrenceville NJ
| 50.30%
| |
---|
Mon-Tue Brktd KO
| MPs | Rank | Names | 28.37 |
Ulker Mutlu - Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; John Potter, Panama City FL
| 21.28
|
|
John Morris, Atlanta GA; Carol Clifford - Harriet Eaton, Miami FL; Beata Czachor, Tampa FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
| 14.19
|
|
Dorothy Moore, Crofton KY; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL
| 14.19
|
|
Brian Hingerty, Knoxville TN; Jim Haws, Tampa FL; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
| |
---|
Mon-Tue Brktd KO
| MPs | Rank | Names | 18.55 |
Lynne Cook, Riverview MI; Debra Eaves, Northville MI; Jean Shufelt - John Shufelt, Naples FL
| 13.91
|
|
Andrew Garnett - Charles Evans, St Petersburg FL; Robert Fournier - Jared Fournier, Knoxville TN
| 9.28
|
|
Sylvia Gindi, Oakhurst NJ; Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ; Marianne Handler, Holmdel NJ; Sandra Krietzberg, Belmar NJ
| 9.28
|
|
Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL; Stephen Channey, St Augustine FL; Roberta Shander - Don Mills, Sarasota FL
| |
---|
Mon-Tue Brktd KO
| MPs | Rank | Names | 14.84 |
Beverly Saunders, South Windsor CT; Annemarie Gordon - Joane D'Antonio, Sewickley PA; Nancy Hobert, Bonita Springs FL
| 11.13
|
|
Victor Photos, Bradenton FL; Kim Merritt - Henry Corwin, Sarasota FL; Ian Grant, Nokomis FL
| 7.42
|
|
Winifred Evans - Eleanor Larson - Hazel Lacks - Theresa Ligon, Vero Beach FL
| 7.42
|
|
Lois Knight, Nashville TN; Steen Metz, Sanibel FL; Carol Cessna - Carol White, Fort Myers FL
| |
---|
Mon-Tue Brktd KO
| MPs | Rank | Names | 12.77 |
Joan Besley - Letitia Stallard, Winter Park FL; Sharon Shaffer, Debary FL; Rosalie Londeree, Orlando FL
| 9.58
|
|
Bruce Waugh - Jack Amstutz - Wesley Gray, Sarasota FL; Dennis Sharp, Milford IN
| 6.39
|
|
Steven Goodman, Upton MA; Susan Elwyn, Sarasota FL; Juhz Kokko - Nancy Kokko, Naples FL
| 6.39
|
|
Susan Mullin, Naples FL; Sheila Middleton, Milton MA; Jean Mowry, Rochester NY; Margaret Clark, Fairport NY
| |
---|
Return to Regional Index | Return to Unit 128 Home Page |