Thursday
|
MPs |
Rank |
Names |
9.00 |
1
|
Ulker Mutlu - Bernard Bernstein - Steven Cohn - Thomas Williams, Clearwater
FL |
6.75 |
2
|
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Philip Altus - Muriel Altus, Tampa FL; Jayne
Thomas, Lutz FL |
|
MPs |
Rank |
Names |
6.11 |
1
|
Gloria Richard - Nora Harvey, Dunedin FL; Peggy Herner, Largo FL; Ann Wright,
Belleair FL |
4.58 |
2
|
Janet Battey, Largo FL; Deeann Foster-Robertso - Warren Houghkirk - Ellen
Houghkirk, Clearwater FL |
Top of page
Friday
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
4.17 |
1
|
|
|
Ed Weiss - Ronda O'Farrell, Sun City Ctr FL |
65.87% |
3.13 |
2
|
|
|
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Robert Dennard, Orlando FL |
64.58% |
2.41 |
3
|
1
|
|
Robert Baer Jr, Clearwater FL; James Treston, Indian Shores FL |
62.82% |
1.76 |
4
|
|
|
Betty Grandoff, Clearwater FL; Shirley Ramspeck, Sarasota FL |
62.66% |
1.32 |
5
|
|
|
Eric Rodwell - Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL |
60.42% |
1.46 |
6
|
|
|
Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL |
58.81% |
1.81 |
|
2
|
1
|
Connie Grubbs - Deborah Pirkle, Clearwater FL |
57.21% |
1.36 |
|
3
|
|
Judith Zebos, Pinellas Park FL; Frances Tomlinson, Belleair FL |
53.37% |
1.30 |
|
4
|
2
|
Hadley Kurtz - Alice Kurtz, Bradenton FL |
49.84% |
0.76 |
|
5
|
|
Colleen Ness - Carla Cozart, Tampa FL |
48.72% |
0.97 |
|
|
3
|
Gloria Julius, St Petersburg FL; Bill Davis, Holiday FL |
45.83% |
0.73 |
|
|
4
|
Richard Talbott - Marjorie Talbott, Spring Hill FL |
43.27% |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
4.00 |
1
|
|
|
Eric Rodwell - Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL |
63.38% |
3.00 |
2
|
|
|
John McNamara, Largo FL; Richard Wagner, Seminole FL |
60.36% |
2.25 |
3
|
|
|
Gerald Lemieux, Clearwater FL; Helen Joe Owens, Tarpon Spgs FL |
58.14% |
1.69 |
4
|
|
|
Ed Weiss - Ronda O'Farrell, Sun City Ctr FL |
56.45% |
1.40 |
5
|
|
|
Leon Lyday - Charles Clickner, Clearwater FL |
55.97% |
0.95 |
6
|
|
|
Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL; Bernhardt Trout, Longboat Key FL |
55.75% |
2.28 |
|
1
|
1
|
Leslaw Skrzypek, Lutz FL; Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL |
55.30% |
1.71 |
|
2
|
2
|
Carla Terp, Land O Lakes FL; Neil Schroeder, Land O'Lakes FL |
55.00% |
1.28 |
|
3
|
3
|
Pat Ibbs, Clearwater FL; B.Sue Romer, Largo FL |
53.65% |
0.96 |
|
4
|
|
Judith Zebos, Pinellas Park FL; Frances Tomlinson, Belleair FL |
52.81% |
0.72 |
|
5
|
4
|
Richard Talbott - Marjorie Talbott, Spring Hill FL |
49.89% |
Top of page
Saturday
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
5.00 |
1
|
|
|
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Mark Smith, Lutz FL |
66.67% |
3.75 |
2
|
|
|
Ulker Mutlu - Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL |
60.42% |
2.81 |
3
|
|
|
Vincent Golden, University Park FL; Michael Bela Kassay, Sarasota FL |
59.49% |
2.11 |
4
|
|
|
Donna Rodwell - Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL |
58.56% |
1.67 |
5
|
|
|
Ed Weiss - Ronda O'Farrell, Sun City Ctr FL |
57.26% |
1.19 |
6
|
|
|
Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL; Bernhardt Trout, Longboat Key FL |
57.20% |
2.54 |
|
1
|
|
Donis Campbell - Whit Campbell, Clearwater FL |
57.18% |
1.91 |
|
2
|
1
|
Richard Talbott - Marjorie Talbott, Spring Hill FL |
55.56% |
1.43 |
|
3
|
|
Kenneth Eck - Joanne Golder, Clearwater FL |
51.71% |
1.07 |
|
4
|
|
Robert Baer Jr, Clearwater FL; James Treston, Indian Shores FL |
51.62% |
0.94 |
|
5
|
|
Lois Fortunato, Spring Hill FL; Annabelle Hills, Brooksville FL |
49.95% |
1.22 |
|
|
2
|
James Ford, Lake Wales FL; Ben Ford, Tampa FL |
49.81% |
0.91 |
|
|
3
|
Marie Weltmer - Bonnie Kowal, Clearwater FL |
49.70% |
0.68 |
|
|
4
|
Arnie Summers, Lakeland FL; Leslaw Skrzypek, Lutz FL |
48.63% |
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
4.38 |
1/2
|
|
|
Donna Rodwell - Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL |
65.74% |
4.38 |
1/2
|
|
|
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Mark Smith, Lutz FL |
65.74% |
2.81 |
3
|
|
|
Mary Lou Ward, Belleair FL; Barbara Steffek, St Petersburg FL |
64.69% |
2.11 |
4
|
|
|
Russell Delaney - Joan Delaney, Sarasota FL |
62.50% |
1.58 |
5
|
|
|
Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL |
61.81% |
1.19 |
6
|
|
|
Ed Weiss - Ronda O'Farrell, Sun City Ctr FL |
61.24% |
2.81 |
|
1
|
1
|
Arnie Summers, Lakeland FL; Leslaw Skrzypek, Lutz FL |
58.37% |
2.11 |
|
2
|
|
Kenneth Eck - Joanne Golder, Clearwater FL |
55.79% |
1.58 |
|
3
|
2
|
Janet Battey, Largo FL; Deeann Foster-Robertso, Clearwater FL |
55.56% |
1.19 |
|
4
|
|
Mary Ann Dufresne, Weeki Wachee FL; Susan Graham, Spring Hill FL |
55.48% |
1.00 |
|
5
|
3
|
James Ford, Lake Wales FL; Ben Ford, Tampa FL |
52.31% |
0.73 |
|
6
|
4
|
Mary Lou Clark, Palm Harbor FL; B.Sue Romer, Largo FL |
50.00% |
Top of page
Sunday
|
MPs |
A |
B |
C |
Names |
Score |
9.00 |
1
|
|
|
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; M Harlow, Dunedin FL; Larry Auerbach - Jim Russell,
Bradenton FL |
154.00 |
6.75 |
2
|
|
|
Irina Ladyzhensky - Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Chris Niemann -
Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL |
126.00 |
5.06 |
3
|
|
|
G Kissel, Clearwater FL; Marjorie Boldus, Tarpon Spgs FL; Harold Dwiggins,
Palm Harbor FL; Robert McEwan, Tarpon Springs FL |
123.00 |
3.80 |
4
|
|
|
Leon Lyday - Charles Clickner, Clearwater FL; Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton
FL; Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL; Dave Anderson, Tampa FL |
122.00 |
2.85 |
5
|
|
|
Helen Joe Owens, Tarpon Spgs FL; Gerald Lemieux - Doyle Rickett, Clearwater
FL; Carol Kachavos, Oldsmar FL |
120.00 |
2.14 |
6
|
|
|
Ronda O'Farrell - Ed Weiss, Sun City Ctr FL; Rudi Kastelic - Carol Rowland,
St Petersburg FL |
117.00 |
4.22 |
|
1
|
|
Dennis Lytton - Carla Cozart, Tampa FL; Marti Cowie, Lakeland FL; Robert
Manz, Odessa FL |
103.00 |
3.17 |
|
2
|
1
|
Pam Gallegos, Lutz FL; Adeline Garcia - Ree Lyons - Bonnie Gariglio, Tampa
FL |
95.00 |
2.37 |
|
3
|
|
Marjorie Alpaugh, Crystal River FL; Susan Russett, Homosassa FL; Carl McGiffin
- Janet Moses, Spring Hill FL |
89.00 |
1.78 |
|
4
|
|
Neil Schroeder, Land O'Lakes FL; Carla Terp, Land O Lakes FL; Jesse Stern,
Lutz FL; Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL |
84.00 |
Top of page
|