Gatlinburg Smoky Mountain Regional April 11 - 17, 2005 |
Unit 128 Masterpoint Winners |
MPs |
Name, City |
123.43 |
Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL |
123.43 |
Mary Savko, Tequesta FL |
112.42 |
Nancy Heusted, St Petersburg FL |
112.42 |
J Robinson, Tampa FL |
109.92 |
Joanne Antoniou, Boca Raton FL |
106.52 |
John Paul McNamee, Cape Coral FL |
105.80 |
Leon Lyday, Clearwater FL |
99.92 |
Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL |
99.23 |
Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL |
96.80 |
Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL |
90.29 |
Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL |
84.57 |
Linda McGarry, Stuart FL |
81.24 |
Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL |
80.62 |
Jeff Overby, Key West FL |
80.61 |
Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL |
79.38 |
Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL |
74.29 |
Gary Cohler, Miami FL |
57.59 |
Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL |
57.59 |
Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL |
55.21 |
Joan Scarda, St Petersburg FL |
55.05 |
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL |
50.50 |
Jim Haws, Tampa FL |
49.15 |
Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL |
47.55 |
Darryle Forrest, Miami FL |
47.55 |
Jerome Kramer, Miami FL |
47.45 |
Rita Ellington, Aventura FL |
45.04 |
Bernard Zions, Naples FL |
43.85 |
Robert Dennard, Lake Mary FL |
43.85 |
Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL |
42.17 |
William Murphy Jr, St Petersburgh FL |
41.34 |
Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL |
41.34 |
Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL |
40.95 |
Sidney Golub, West Palm Beach FL |
39.21 |
Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL |
37.68 |
Ronald Schoenau, Gainesville FL |
35.17 |
Carolyn Schoenau, Gainesville FL |
30.76 |
Rudi Kastelic, St Petersburg FL |
30.76 |
Carol Rowland, St Petersburg FL |
30.21 |
Peter Baxter, Davenport FL |
30.21 |
James Bochsler, Davenport FL |
30.20 |
Bill Passell, Boynton Beach FL |
30.20 |
Marlene Passell, Boynton Beach FL |
29.60 |
John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL |
29.60 |
Dorene Thompson, Ponte Vedra Bch FL |
29.49 |
Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL |
29.41 |
Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL |
29.19 |
Steve Bonner, Jacksonville FL |
28.07 |
Marilyn Lightner, Bonita Springs FL |
28.07 |
Carole Maeder, Bonita Springs FL |
27.72 |
Doug Clark, North Hero VT |
27.56 |
Carol Cessna, Fort Myers FL |
27.56 |
Manon Ross, Louisville KY |
27.56 |
Gabriele Tesche, Cape Coral FL |
26.33 |
Alice Odenwald, Ft Myers FL |
25.88 |
William Boas, Tampa FL |
25.57 |
Kristy Knight, Jacksonville FL |
22.92 |
Gila Guttmann, Boca Raton FL |
22.89 |
Laura Forst, Lake Park FL |
20.90 |
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL |
20.85 |
Linda Finklestein, West Palm Beach FL |
20.85 |
Carol Kaplan, West Palm Beach FL |
20.38 |
Bill Blackburn, Naples FL |
20.38 |
Margaret Blackburn, Naples FL |
20.35 |
William Atteberry, Clearwater FL |
20.35 |
Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL |
19.74 |
Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL |
19.09 |
Sandra Zions, Naples FL |
18.99 |
Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL |
18.90 |
Audrey Jacobs, Tampa FL |
18.90 |
Norman Jacobs, Tampa FL |
18.44 |
Mark Smith, Lutz FL |
18.23 |
William Granger, Bradenton FL |
17.89 |
Alan Darman, Boca Raton FL |
16.99 |
Ronald Foreman, Leesburg FL |
16.04 |
Muriel Altus, Tampa FL |
16.04 |
Philip Altus, Tampa FL |
15.92 |
Aggie Kaye, Jacksonville FL |
15.68 |
Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL |
15.68 |
Chris Zogg, Leesburg FL |
15.68 |
Gary Zogg, Leesburg FL |
15.47 |
Robert Blum, Marco Island FL |
14.91 |
Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL |
14.70 |
Viktoria Spearin, Lake Wales FL |
14.55 |
Carla Cozart, Tampa FL |
14.30 |
Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL |
13.97 |
Gerry Panos, Holiday FL |
13.97 |
Hattie Roxburgh, Hudson FL |
13.41 |
Jimmie Bernard, Largo FL |
13.04 |
Bill Murphy, Port St Lucie FL |
12.98 |
Gary Johnson, Mt Dora FL |
12.24 |
Francis Malloy Jr, Temple Terrace FL |
12.19 |
David Land, The Villages FL |
12.19 |
Shirley Land, The Villages FL |
12.17 |
Allen Prier, Largo FL |
12.17 |
Betty Prier, Largo FL |
11.46 |
Gloria Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL |
11.46 |
John Ridenour, Flagler Beach FL |
11.26 |
Paul Crenshaw, Naples FL |
11.26 |
Sherry Steffey, Naples FL |
11.05 |
Nancy Bradley, Deland FL |
11.05 |
Shirley Braverman, Lake Worth FL |
10.77 |
Richard Ellis, Dunedin FL |
10.72 |
Yvonne Plagens, Sebring FL |
10.60 |
Jerry Cooley, Winter Haven FL |
10.40 |
Dave Anderson, Tampa FL |
10.40 |
Jim Maxwell, Venice FL |
10.38 |
John McElroy, Ormond Beach FL |
10.38 |
Jeanne Spletzer, Port Orange FL |
10.32 |
Donna Thompson, Spring Hill FL |
10.15 |
Ann Poteet, Port Orange FL |
10.15 |
Jim Poteet, Port Orange FL |
9.86 |
Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL |
9.71 |
Beverly Kass, Tampa FL |
9.68 |
Vera Bagley, Winter Haven FL |
9.44 |
Sidney Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL |
9.23 |
Randall Durgee, Arcadia FL |
9.16 |
Elizabeth Hayes, No Palm Beach FL |
9.12 |
Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL |
8.68 |
Beverly Montgomery, Jaxville Bch FL |
8.68 |
Chester Montgomery, Jacksonville Bh FL |
8.68 |
Carl Wasserman, Jacksonville FL |
8.68 |
Marcia Wasserman, Jacksonville FL |
8.56 |
Mary Swinburne, Ponce Inlet FL |
8.53 |
Carol Lively, Ormond Beach FL |
8.34 |
Gordon Walker, Naples FL |
8.26 |
Michael Seamon, Aventura FL |
8.16 |
Shelby Chapdelaine, Ponce Inlet FL |
8.08 |
William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL |
8.08 |
Marvin Kindy, Port Orange FL |
7.96 |
A Fleming, Ocala FL |
7.96 |
Richard Shiflett, Ocala FL |
7.90 |
Mary Dzyacky, Palm Harbor FL |
7.90 |
Dorothy White, Dunedin FL |
7.45 |
Barbara Steffek, St Petersburg FL |
7.21 |
Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL |
7.21 |
Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL |
7.07 |
Harriet Eaton, Miami FL |
6.87 |
Charles Bardelis, Palm Beach FL |
6.86 |
Jerry Barson, West Palm Beach FL |
6.86 |
Linda Barson, West Palm Beach FL |
6.78 |
Arman Hartung, Marshall MI |
6.78 |
Robert McIlrath, New Smyrna FL |
6.61 |
Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL |
6.61 |
Mary Kay Lazarus, Clearwater FL |
6.39 |
Norma Verhulst, Venice FL |
6.38 |
Karen Fabel, Boca Raton FL |
6.28 |
James Caylor, Daytona Beach FL |
6.28 |
Carolyn Foster, Daytona Beach FL |
6.10 |
Carole Esman, Ponte Vedra Bch FL |
5.97 |
Jack Longman, Clearwater FL |
5.97 |
Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL |
4.82 |
Marlene Foster, Bonita Springs FL |
4.81 |
Kathleen Schuller, Punta Gorda FL |
4.81 |
Terry Schuller, Punta Gorda FL |
4.72 |
Colleen Ness, Tampa FL |
4.72 |
Gene Ness, Tampa FL |
4.47 |
Judy Mathis, |
3.93 |
LaVerne Dugan, Palm Harbor FL |
3.93 |
Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL |
3.93 |
Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL |
3.93 |
Marianne Timmons, Safety Harbor FL |
3.88 |
Richard Stamper, Venice FL |
3.83 |
Lamar Sharp, Leesburg FL |
3.69 |
Charles Thornton, Lutz FL |
3.69 |
Betty Wilton, Lutz FL |
3.52 |
Kenn Thornton, Hernando FL |
3.41 |
Mary Scanlan, The Villages FL |
3.39 |
Linda Davidson, Bonita Springs FL |
3.29 |
Roxana Perkins, The Villages FL |
3.27 |
Mary Lockwald, Daytona Beach FL |
3.24 |
Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL |
3.21 |
Mary Hodge, Knoxville TN |
3.11 |
Anna Cormier, Pinellas Park FL |
3.09 |
Jayne Ewigleben, Sun City Ctr FL |
3.09 |
Robert Ewigleben, Sun City Ctr FL |
3.04 |
Darlene Drietz, Holiday FL |
3.02 |
Evelyn Farnan, Ormond Beach FL |
2.97 |
Nonna Lehmkuhl, Vieques PR |
2.94 |
Julie Tyson, Cape Coral FL |
2.94 |
Dorothy Williams, Key Largo FL |
2.94 |
George Williams, Key Largo FL |
2.57 |
Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL |
2.47 |
Rolando Brabant, Ormond Beach FL |
2.27 |
John Dunlap, Ormond Beach FL |
2.20 |
Elizabeth O'Dell, Vieques PR |
1.96 |
Margaret Lupo, Daytona Beach FL |
1.96 |
Jacqueline Vowell, Daytona Beach FL |
1.95 |
Laurence Dusty, West Palm Beach FL |
1.87 |
Ann Robson, Miami FL |
1.87 |
William Robson, Miami FL |
1.78 |
Deverle Little, Trinity FL |
1.78 |
Donald Little, Trinity FL |
1.64 |
Gelia Crockett, St Petersburg FL |
1.64 |
Connie Murphy, St Petersburg FL |
1.60 |
Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL |
1.39 |
Nicholas Ranson, Fort Myers FL |
1.39 |
Penny Ranson, Fort Myers FL |
1.33 |
Barbara Gifford, Naples FL |
1.31 |
Julie Van Stone, Naples FL |
1.30 |
Margaret Horton, St Augustine FL |
0.99 |
Wayne Shuman, Tampa FL |
0.90 |
Diana Ring, Palm Coast FL |